Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 25.5.2019 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7046 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | SCOTTMTB.CZ | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:50:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7035 | KOMÁREK Tomáš | 2004 | ACT leraK Blansko | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:50:32.2 | 0:00:06.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 7077 | HUDEČEK Jan | 2004 | Tufo cyklozákladna OTROKOVICE | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:51:34.2 | 0:01:08.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 7006 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | --- | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:51:36.7 | 0:01:11.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 7027 | RAŠKA Lukáš | 2007 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:52:44.5 | 0:02:18.9 | ||
6 | diplom | 7020 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:27.4 | 0:04:01.9 | ||
7 | diplom | 7007 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:27.4 | 0:04:01.9 | ||
8 | diplom | 7034 | TESAŘÍK Jakub | 2008 | Cykloteam KOLARNA | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:27.4 | 0:04:01.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 7074 | HALUZÍK Martin | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:11.7 | 0:05:46.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 7023 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:17.2 | 0:05:51.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 7060 | PŘENOSIL Marek | 2007 | --- | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:34.7 | 0:06:09.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 7072 | LUKAŠÍK Pavel | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:58:26.2 | 0:08:00.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 7042 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:33.7 | 0:08:08.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 7044 | KWAŠNÝ Šimon | 2003 | Kilpi kids racing team | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:58:47.5 | 0:08:21.9 | ||
15 | diplom | 7048 | VALÍČEK Jan | 2003 | --- | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:59:25.9 | 0:09:00.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 7098 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:59:29.8 | 0:09:04.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 7017 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:59:29.9 | 0:09:04.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 7075 | PŇOVSKÝ Martin | 1980 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:59:30.9 | 0:09:05.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 7049 | MATĚJEK Šimon | 2007 | TJ Favorit Brno | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:00:06.5 | 0:09:41.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 7018 | ZOUHAR Tadeáš | 2005 | ACT leraK Blansko | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:01:14.2 | 0:10:48.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 7041 | JURKULÁK Jakub | 2003 | FLOR - BIKE z.s. | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:01:43.5 | 0:11:18.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 7028 | RAŠKA Tomáš | 2009 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:04.0 | 0:11:38.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 7009 | VOBORNÍK FILIP | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:11.7 | 0:11:46.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 7067 | ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 8. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:03:12.0 | 0:12:46.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 7085 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:03:49.7 | 0:13:24.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 7011 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:03:49.8 | 0:13:24.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 6969 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:05:11.5 | 0:14:46.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 7040 | JURKULÁK Marek | 2005 | FLOR - BIKE z.s. | 9. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:06:38.7 | 0:16:13.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 7052 | JIROUT Filip | 2009 | Kilpi kids racing team | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:07:01.7 | 0:16:36.2 | ||
30 | diplom | 7056 | HEGAR Matyáš | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:08:52.8 | 0:18:27.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 7064 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:09:18.2 | 0:18:52.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 7005 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:10:56.0 | 0:20:30.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 7099 | SZOLLOS Štefan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:14:10.7 | 0:23:45.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 7068 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:15:14.0 | 0:24:48.5 | ||
35 | diplom | 7029 | ČERNÍN Lukáš | 2009 | Hupnakolo - Kids Academy | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:15:54.8 | 0:25:29.2 | ||
36 | diplom | 7073 | ČERNÍN Emanuel | 1974 | Hupnakolo - Kids Academy | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 1:15:56.3 | 0:25:30.7 | ||
37 | diplom | 7089 | HALÁS Marián | 1973 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 1:16:05.8 | 0:25:40.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 7013 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:16:06.0 | 0:25:40.5 | ||
39 | diplom | 7038 | BARABÁŠ Jirka | 2007 | --- | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:18:37.0 | 0:28:11.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 7071 | MAREK Matěj | 2010 | TJ Favorit Brno | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:18:40.8 | 0:28:15.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 7080 | PŘENOSIL Adam | 2011 | Bicykl junior team Ústí nad Labem | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:21:35.3 | 0:31:09.7 | ||
42 | diplom | 7081 | PŘENOSIL Marek | 1974 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:21:35.5 | 0:31:10.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 7065 | SEMIŠ Mára | 2011 | MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:23:50.5 | 0:33:25.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 7084 | MAJKRÁK Petr | 1981 | --- | 5. / JTM Doprovod | 1:24:02.8 | 0:33:37.3 | ||
45 | diplom | 7036 | SLAVÍK Vítek | 2006 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:25:19.5 | 0:34:54.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 7069 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:25:25.1 | 0:34:59.6 | ||
47 | diplom | 7051 | VERČIMÁK MATYÁŠ | 2006 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:26:30.3 | 0:36:04.7 | ||
48 | diplom | 7059 | BLATNÝ Martin | 2006 | --- | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:27:39.8 | 0:37:14.2 | ||
49 | diplom | 7026 | MAREK Jiří | 2007 | KC Kutná Hora | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:27:42.0 | 0:37:16.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 7097 | BURIAN Přemysl | 1979 | --- | 6. / JTM Doprovod | 1:28:38.0 | 0:38:12.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 7092 | BURIAN Přemysl | 2009 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:28:41.8 | 0:38:16.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 7095 | KANÝZ Dan | 1964 | --- | 7. / JTM Doprovod | 1:29:02.0 | 0:38:36.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 7012 | TABULKA Štěpán | 2007 | --- | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:29:29.2 | 0:39:03.6 | ||
54 | diplom | 7094 | POZORSKÝ Martin | 2012 | Drahanský sport team | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:33:04.8 | 0:42:39.3 | ||
55 | diplom | 7010 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:33:50.5 | 0:43:25.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 7093 | ŠEVČÍK Matěj | 2006 | --- | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:34:28.8 | 0:44:03.3 | ||
57 | diplom | 7091 | NEUBAUER Martin | 2007 | --- | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:34:41.8 | 0:44:16.3 | ||
58 | diplom | 7058 | DVOŘÁČEK Lukáš | 2006 | --- | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:35:20.0 | 0:44:54.5 | ||
59 | diplom | 7096 | POZORSKÝ Martin | 1986 | Drahanský sport team | 8. / JTM Doprovod | 1:37:35.8 | 0:47:10.3 | ||
60 | diplom | 7021 | PEŠÁK Tadeáš | 2011 | TJ Favorit Brno | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:40:00.5 | 0:49:35.0 | ||
61 | diplom | 7016 | MINAŘÍK Adam | 2008 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:40:00.8 | 0:49:35.3 | ||
62 | diplom | 7055 | KOCOUREK Šimon | 2010 | --- | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:41:43.8 | 0:51:18.3 | ||
63 | diplom | 7031 | NESTROJIL Samuel | 2009 | Aspire SCM | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:46:32.1 | 0:56:06.5 | ||
64 | diplom | 7032 | NESTROJIL Adam | 2011 | Aspire SCM | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:49:20.8 | 0:58:55.3 | ||
65 | diplom | 7090 | VLČEK Lukáš | 2009 | --- | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:50:39.8 | 1:00:14.3 | ||
66 | diplom | 7025 | MAREK Václav | 2010 | KC Kutná Hora | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:52:51.8 | 1:02:26.3 | ||
67 | diplom | 7079 | GÖTZE Daniel | 2008 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 2:07:04.1 | 1:16:38.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 7062 | SVOBODA Marek | 2011 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 2:16:13.1 | 1:25:47.6 | ||
69 | diplom | 7083 | SVOBODA Karel | 1977 | --- | 9. / JTM Doprovod | 2:16:13.9 | 1:25:48.3 | ||
70 | diplom | 7061 | SVOBODA Viktor | 2009 | --- | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 2:16:14.1 | 1:25:48.6 | ||
--- | 7030 | HUBÁČEK Jaroslav | 2008 | Favorit Brno | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7086 | POLÁČEK Dominik | 2008 | ACT leraK Blansko | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7019 | RICHTER Lukáš | 2011 | Tufo cyklozákladna OTROKOVICE | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7033 | MACHÁČEK Šimon | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7037 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | OVLADEJKOLO - Trek Bikes | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7057 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- |