Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2026 | HOLEC Radek | 1999 | Bikesport team mohelnice | 1. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:06:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2003 | FIALA Tomáš | 1995 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 2. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:08:30.3 | 0:01:43.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 2018 | TRUHLÁŘ Josef | 1996 | PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo | 3. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:08:39.3 | 0:01:52.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 2257 | VOŽENÍLEK Martin | 2003 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 1. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:10:00.8 | 0:03:14.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 2030 | MACHAC IV. Josef | 2002 | cyklo team KOLARNA | 2. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:10:01.1 | 0:03:14.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2024 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo | 1. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:10:06.3 | 0:03:19.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2021 | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan | 1975 | Valmezbike | 2. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:10:06.9 | 0:03:20.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 2049 | SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš | 2003 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 3. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:10:10.6 | 0:03:24.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 2131 | VÍTEK Tomáš | 2002 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 4. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:11:25.3 | 0:04:38.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 2028 | AUGUSTA Matouš | 1989 | --- | 4. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:11:34.8 | 0:04:48.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 2004 | VÍCH Michal | 1998 | SUPERIOR BITTERS TEAM | 5. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:11:36.6 | 0:04:50.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 2050 | KRÁL Karel | 1996 | --- | 6. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:11:54.4 | 0:05:07.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 2067 | MLČÁK Jan | 1998 | Cyklosport Hranice | 7. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:11:58.6 | 0:05:12.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 2006 | ŠEBESTA Jaroslav | 1983 | GAPP System-Cabtech | 1. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:13:19.9 | 0:06:33.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 2037 | KOČÍ Štěpán | 2002 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 5. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:13:19.9 | 0:06:33.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 2007 | HRÁDEK Martin | 1976 | FITSPORT | 3. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:13:27.6 | 0:06:41.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 2823 | ZEDNIK Vitězslav | 1996 | Křižák Team | 8. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:13:31.9 | 0:06:45.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 2076 | ČECH Jan | 2002 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 6. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:13:32.1 | 0:06:45.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 2248 | KOLLER Šimon | 2003 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 7. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:13:32.1 | 0:06:45.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 2013 | MITÁŠ Martin | 1974 | KAMECHY bikes | 4. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:13:37.4 | 0:06:50.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 2016 | BLAŽEK Jakub | 1998 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 9. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:14:18.9 | 0:07:32.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 2244 | SMRČKA Jan | 1981 | Eurofoam Sport Team | 2. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:14:23.1 | 0:07:36.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 2005 | STEUER Radovan | 1964 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 1. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:14:23.6 | 0:07:37.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 2039 | BRHEL Bohumil | 1965 | alltraining.cz | 2. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:14:24.1 | 0:07:37.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 2019 | KOMÁREK Miloslav | 1968 | --- | 3. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:14:24.9 | 0:07:38.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 2042 | KYSELA Patrik | 1973 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 5. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:14:29.1 | 0:07:42.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 2045 | HUSEK Karel | 1998 | EDLINE MTB Team | 10. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:14:58.9 | 0:08:12.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 2038 | PETRŮ Martin | 2004 | --- | 8. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:14:59.9 | 0:08:13.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 2017 | HRNČÍŘ Martin | 1971 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 6. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:16:39.4 | 0:09:52.7 | ||
30 | diplom | 2015 | ČÍHALÍK Martin | 1991 | Kolarna Abus | 11. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:16:39.5 | 0:09:52.9 | ||
31 | diplom | 2183 | LETEV Jakub | 2001 | MG Bike Team | 12. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:16:39.6 | 0:09:53.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 2022 | PANTŮČEK Jiří | 1977 | GHOST Team | 7. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:16:44.6 | 0:09:58.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 2014 | MILERSKI Pavel | 1975 | SKI SKOL | 8. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:16:45.1 | 0:09:58.5 | ||
34 | diplom | 2047 | DIBLÍK Robert | 1978 | sporttym Dibla | 9. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:17:04.4 | 0:10:17.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 2820 | HURÁČ Vojtěch | 2002 | Ck Feso Petrvald | 9. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:17:09.9 | 0:10:23.2 | ||
36 | diplom | 2111 | DVOŘÁK Stanislav | 1987 | --- | 3. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:17:11.1 | 0:10:24.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 2060 | JURIČEK Miroslav | 1997 | Červenka | 13. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:17:12.4 | 0:10:25.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 2062 | VLČEK Marek | 2001 | CANNON TEAM NMNM | 14. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:17:12.6 | 0:10:26.0 | ||
39 | diplom | 2182 | KOHOUT Lukáš | 1995 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 15. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:17:18.6 | 0:10:32.0 | ||
40 | diplom | 2077 | HAMERNÍK Jaroslav | 1973 | žádný | 10. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:17:46.6 | 0:11:00.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 2048 | ŠVAJDA Martin | 1975 | --- | 11. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:18:09.6 | 0:11:23.0 | ||
42 | diplom | 2262 | VRBA Ivo | 1980 | ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON | 4. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:18:27.1 | 0:11:40.5 | ||
43 | diplom | 2010 | KOUBEK Petr | 1960 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 4. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:18:41.4 | 0:11:54.7 | ||
44 | diplom | 2181 | BEHÚŇ Tomáš | 1996 | Titan Trilife Zlín | 16. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:19:06.9 | 0:12:20.2 | ||
45 | diplom | 2036 | CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek | 1982 | Česká Spořitelna | 5. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:19:08.6 | 0:12:22.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 2046 | HNILICA Jakub | 1988 | --- | 6. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:19:19.9 | 0:12:33.2 | ||
47 | diplom | 2983 | SATKE Milan | 1983 | --- | 7. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:19:22.4 | 0:12:35.7 | ||
48 | diplom | 2063 | RICHTER Zbyněk | 1991 | GHOST Team | 17. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:19:49.1 | 0:13:02.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 2043 | HRDA Aleš | 1976 | --- | 12. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:19:51.1 | 0:13:04.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 2990 | BOHUŠ Vojtěch | 1994 | Caramba! Team | 18. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:19:52.1 | 0:13:05.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 2254 | PIETROŇ Filip | 2002 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 10. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:19:53.9 | 0:13:07.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 2088 | MÁŠA Josef | 1980 | --- | 8. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:20:06.1 | 0:13:19.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 2040 | BALAJKA Ondřej | 1980 | ONE CYCLING TEAM | 9. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:20:28.4 | 0:13:41.7 | ||
54 | diplom | 2082 | VACULÍK Lukáš | 1992 | KILPI racing team | 19. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:20:34.6 | 0:13:48.0 | ||
55 | diplom | 2080 | NOVÁK Jakub | 2001 | I-bike Manitou Klub Chrudim | 20. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:21:03.1 | 0:14:16.5 | ||
56 | diplom | 2074 | KYJONKA Štěpán | 2003 | SKI Centrum Odry | 11. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:21:07.9 | 0:14:21.2 | ||
57 | diplom | 2034 | PUHLOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1999 | alltraining.cz | 21. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:21:11.6 | 0:14:25.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 2998 | MECA Valdemar | 1972 | Scott & Hagget MTB Team | 13. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:21:12.6 | 0:14:26.0 | ||
59 | diplom | 2260 | KRAMPLA Michal | 2003 | TTC OLOMOUC | 12. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:21:53.6 | 0:15:07.0 | ||
60 | diplom | 2099 | JIROUT Josef | 1977 | KILPI racing team | 14. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:21:56.6 | 0:15:10.0 | ||
61 | diplom | 2255 | BABOR Tomáš | 1991 | --- | 22. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:22:07.6 | 0:15:21.0 | ||
62 | diplom | 2032 | LOJÍK Martin | 1968 | --- | 5. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:22:25.9 | 0:15:39.2 | ||
63 | diplom | 2055 | BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula | 1996 | SupGirls | 1. / Ženy 17-29 let | 1:22:25.9 | 0:15:39.3 | ||
64 | diplom | 2069 | NÁJEMNÍK Martin | 1980 | --- | 10. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:22:26.1 | 0:15:39.5 | ||
65 | diplom | 2059 | PANČOCHA Petr | 1972 | --- | 15. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:22:26.9 | 0:15:40.2 | ||
66 | diplom | 2066 | POLA Michal | 1976 | BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc | 16. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:22:38.6 | 0:15:52.0 | ||
67 | diplom | 2057 | STICHA David | 1996 | --- | 23. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:23:49.4 | 0:17:02.7 | ||
68 | diplom | 2064 | KAŇÁK Michal | 1995 | Symbio+ CE.Energy | 24. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:24:13.9 | 0:17:27.3 | ||
69 | diplom | 2101 | KRUPKA Eduard | 1962 | --- | 6. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:24:13.9 | 0:17:27.3 | ||
70 | diplom | 2075 | PEJCHA Miloš | 1975 | Cyklo Pejcha RT | 17. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:24:16.9 | 0:17:30.2 | ||
71 | diplom | 2056 | ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír | 1966 | Lithium Baggira | 7. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:24:34.1 | 0:17:47.5 | ||
72 | diplom | 2266 | FELBABA Lukáš | 1980 | --- | 11. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:24:37.1 | 0:17:50.5 | ||
73 | diplom | 2093 | BLAŽEK Tomáš | 1978 | AUTO-ELI | 18. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:24:38.6 | 0:17:52.0 | ||
74 | diplom | 2070 | PIŽL Jan | 1980 | --- | 12. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:24:39.1 | 0:17:52.5 | ||
75 | diplom | 2071 | VYCHODIL Lubomír | 1957 | Kolarna Abus | 1. / Muži nad 60 let | 1:24:59.4 | 0:18:12.7 | ||
76 | diplom | 2025 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana | 1982 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 1. / Ženy 30-39 let | 1:25:00.4 | 0:18:13.7 | ||
77 | diplom | 2826 | MALIŠ Martin | 1983 | --- | 13. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:25:05.1 | 0:18:18.5 | ||
78 | diplom | 2084 | PÍSAŘ Martin | 1984 | SK Cyklo-RD Padubice | 14. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:25:13.1 | 0:18:26.5 | ||
79 | diplom | 2810 | BOJKOVÁ Michaela | 2001 | Bike 2000 | 2. / Ženy 17-29 let | 1:25:35.9 | 0:18:49.2 | ||
80 | diplom | 2108 | POUČ František | 1997 | --- | 25. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:26:20.1 | 0:19:33.5 | ||
81 | diplom | 2835 | BELLA Martin | 1984 | --- | 15. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:26:20.4 | 0:19:33.8 | ||
82 | diplom | 2100 | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 1. / Kadetky 14-16 let | 1:26:23.4 | 0:19:36.8 | ||
83 | diplom | 2085 | KORABEČNÝ Jiří | 1993 | Decathlon BTWIN TEAM Olomouc | 26. / Muži 17-29 let | 1:26:25.2 | 0:19:38.5 | ||
84 | diplom | 2279 | DULAVA Lukáš | 1972 | Novatop-Lapierre | 19. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:26:27.4 | 0:19:40.8 | ||
85 | diplom | 2277 | ŠUPÍK Matěj | 2003 | --- | 13. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:26:27.6 | 0:19:41.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 2829 | PLODEK Štěpán | 1977 | ENVICONS | 20. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:26:32.4 | 0:19:45.7 | ||
87 | diplom | 2252 | SCHILDER Pavel | 1978 | --- | 21. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:26:37.1 | 0:19:50.5 | ||
88 | diplom | 2121 | KAVALÍR Martin | 1974 | --- | 22. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:26:46.9 | 0:20:00.2 | ||
89 | diplom | 2278 | BISKUP Marek | 1974 | KILPI racing team | 23. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:26:56.6 | 0:20:10.0 | ||
90 | diplom | 2148 | JAKUBIŠIN Roman | 1976 | --- | 24. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:27:08.4 | 0:20:21.8 | ||
91 | diplom | 2827 | ŠEDĚNKA Ivan | 1965 | Lowellpro Racing Team | 8. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:27:25.4 | 0:20:38.8 | ||
92 | diplom | 2140 | KŘIŠŤÁL Martin | 2003 | --- | 14. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:27:27.6 | 0:20:41.0 | ||
93 | diplom | 2110 | ONDRÁČEK Libor | 1964 | Kolárna Olomouc | 9. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:27:28.6 | 0:20:42.0 | ||
94 | diplom | 2294 | SKALICKÝ Josef | 1976 | --- | 25. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:27:28.9 | 0:20:42.3 | ||
95 | diplom | 2041 | BURY Vladislav | 1953 | Sunny Bike Olomouc | 2. / Muži nad 60 let | 1:27:47.6 | 0:21:01.0 | ||
96 | diplom | 2137 | OLŠÁK Adam | 1981 | SAXO Tinkoff - Šlapanice (u Brna) | 16. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:27:56.1 | 0:21:09.5 | ||
97 | diplom | 2118 | KLÍMEK Tomáš | 1987 | --- | 17. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:28:04.4 | 0:21:17.8 | ||
98 | diplom | 2054 | BYSTRIANSKY Josef | 1954 | GHOST Team | 3. / Muži nad 60 let | 1:28:04.6 | 0:21:18.0 | ||
99 | diplom | 2073 | PETRŮ Bohumil | 1964 | --- | 10. / Muži 50-59 let | 1:28:13.6 | 0:21:27.0 | ||
100 | diplom | 2291 | JANEČEK David | 1984 | --- | 18. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:28:31.9 | 0:21:45.3 |