Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7118 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2003 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:36:08.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7009 | PAVLÍČEK Patrik | 2004 | Ck loko Rakovnik | 2. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:39:54.7 | 0:03:46.4 | ||
3 | diplom | 7092 | SOUČEK Jakub | 2005 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:39:56.3 | 0:03:48.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 7083 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | --- | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:40:19.5 | 0:04:11.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 7117 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana | 2004 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 0:40:32.7 | 0:04:24.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 7002 | NĚMEC Erik | 2005 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:40:38.4 | 0:04:30.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 7051 | KOMÁREK Tomáš | 2004 | ACT leraK Blansko | 3. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:40:39.9 | 0:04:31.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 7055 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:40:43.2 | 0:04:35.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 7073 | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:40:54.4 | 0:04:46.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 7021 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:42:45.9 | 0:06:37.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 7120 | PROCHÁZKA Stanislav | 2004 | JUNIOR CYCLING PROJEKT TEAM PÍSEK | 4. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:42:48.4 | 0:06:40.1 | ||
12 | diplom | 7032 | RAŠKA Lukáš | 2007 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:42:49.2 | 0:06:40.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 7091 | HODLOVÁ Nikola | 2005 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:43:34.7 | 0:07:26.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 7017 | HOFMAN Eliáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:43:36.5 | 0:07:28.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 7071 | PEŠIČKA Michal | 2003 | --- | 5. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:44:30.1 | 0:08:21.9 | ||
16 | diplom | 7001 | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana | 2005 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:44:43.7 | 0:08:35.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 7035 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta | 2005 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:44:44.9 | 0:08:36.6 | ||
18 | diplom | 7004 | NOVÁK Vojtěch | 2007 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:45:49.1 | 0:09:40.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 7061 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | SCOTTMTB.CZ | 6. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:46:02.4 | 0:09:54.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 7025 | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:46:04.6 | 0:09:56.4 | ||
21 | diplom | 7030 | TABULKA Štěpán | 2007 | --- | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:46:05.2 | 0:09:56.9 | ||
22 | diplom | 7109 | ŠVEHLA Petr | 2006 | 2V BIKERS BLOVICE | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:37.7 | 0:10:29.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 7084 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:27.9 | 0:11:19.7 | ||
24 | diplom | 7040 | KRISTL Lukáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:37.9 | 0:11:29.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 7081 | HOFMAN Jindřich | 1969 | --- | 1. / Doprovod | 0:47:38.7 | 0:11:30.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 7029 | RAŠKA Tomáš | 2009 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:47:47.2 | 0:11:38.9 | ||
27 | diplom | 7077 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | Prima - Kolo TREK bikes | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:47:57.4 | 0:11:49.1 | ||
28 | diplom | 7031 | BENEDIKT Jakub | 2005 | DH Bikeři | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:13.6 | 0:12:05.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 7087 | SPALENKA Adam | 2005 | --- | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:23.9 | 0:12:15.7 | ||
30 | diplom | 7033 | DINGOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BSK Juniors | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:48:43.6 | 0:12:35.4 | ||
31 | diplom | 7107 | VAJSEJTL Jan | 2009 | Bike Clinic Junior team | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:48:46.4 | 0:12:38.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 7085 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:48:54.1 | 0:12:45.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 7063 | RAJS Josef | 2007 | Ck loko Rakovnik | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:48:54.9 | 0:12:46.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 7082 | RAJNOCH Michal | 1974 | --- | 2. / Doprovod | 0:49:13.7 | 0:13:05.4 | ||
35 | diplom | 7023 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:14.1 | 0:13:05.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 7112 | SMEJKAL Jan | 1973 | --- | 3. / Doprovod | 0:49:16.4 | 0:13:08.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 7090 | SRP Daniel | 2007 | Cyklosport PIT stop Klatovy | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:18.9 | 0:13:10.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 7034 | NOVÝ Tomáš | 2008 | AC Sparta Praha - cycling | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:19.4 | 0:13:11.1 | ||
39 | diplom | 7064 | ROSA Samuel | 2006 | CK Rakovník | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:30.6 | 0:13:22.3 | ||
40 | diplom | 7072 | KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška | 2002 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 2. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 0:49:32.4 | 0:13:24.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 7026 | KOVÁŘ Melichar | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:50:20.2 | 0:14:11.9 | ||
42 | diplom | 7103 | KOVÁŘ David | 1979 | Alltraining.cz - Lawi | 4. / Doprovod | 0:50:21.4 | 0:14:13.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 7019 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:50:31.4 | 0:14:23.1 | ||
44 | diplom | 7110 | RADA David | 1976 | --- | 5. / Doprovod | 0:50:32.7 | 0:14:24.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 7102 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta | 2009 | Dukla Praha | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:50:38.6 | 0:14:30.3 | ||
46 | diplom | 7059 | HORÁK Adam | 2007 | --- | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:39.1 | 0:14:30.8 | ||
47 | diplom | 7003 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:50:44.7 | 0:14:36.4 | ||
48 | diplom | 7125 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2009 | --- | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:52:37.3 | 0:16:29.1 | ||
49 | diplom | 7126 | PŇOVSKÝ Martin | 1980 | --- | 6. / Doprovod | 0:52:37.4 | 0:16:29.1 | ||
50 | diplom | 7096 | VAŠINA Timotej | 2009 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:52:39.9 | 0:16:31.6 | ||
51 | diplom | 7022 | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:53:01.9 | 0:16:53.6 | ||
52 | diplom | 7078 | SEDLÁČEK Jiří | 1974 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 7. / Doprovod | 0:53:02.9 | 0:16:54.6 | ||
53 | diplom | 7042 | POPELKA Filip | 2007 | ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:33.4 | 0:17:25.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 7012 | MIŇOVSKÝ Petr | 2007 | --- | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:33.8 | 0:17:25.6 | ||
55 | diplom | 7065 | NĚMCOVÁ Michaela | 2003 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 3. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 0:54:44.1 | 0:18:35.8 | ||
56 | diplom | 7113 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:50.4 | 0:18:42.1 | ||
57 | diplom | 7005 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:55:29.3 | 0:19:21.1 | ||
58 | diplom | 7015 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:37.6 | 0:19:29.3 | ||
59 | diplom | 7016 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:55:43.6 | 0:19:35.3 | ||
60 | diplom | 7105 | TVRZ Jan | 2009 | MTBike | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:56:23.8 | 0:20:15.6 | ||
61 | diplom | 7027 | KORBEL Daniel | 2006 | Six Monkeys | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:57:00.3 | 0:20:52.0 | ||
62 | diplom | 7095 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST Junior team | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:57:05.6 | 0:20:57.3 | ||
63 | diplom | 7121 | KUNC Marek | 1975 | GHOST Team | 8. / Doprovod | 0:57:06.6 | 0:20:58.3 | ||
64 | diplom | 7076 | BROŽ Lukáš | 2006 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:57:07.6 | 0:20:59.3 | ||
65 | diplom | 7014 | NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela | 2007 | POCTA BIKE GALLERY | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:57:08.6 | 0:21:00.3 | ||
66 | diplom | 7046 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | BIKE puzzle | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:06.5 | 0:21:58.3 | ||
67 | diplom | 7075 | BROŽOVÁ Nikola | 2004 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 0:58:10.5 | 0:22:02.3 | ||
68 | diplom | 7079 | VYHNISOVÁ Viktorie | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:58:19.3 | 0:22:11.1 | ||
69 | diplom | 7100 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:59:56.8 | 0:23:48.6 | ||
70 | diplom | 7066 | SKŮČEK Kristian | 2006 | livingroomworkout.eu | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:01:30.6 | 0:25:22.3 | ||
71 | diplom | 7008 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | Juvena Horosedly | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:02:47.5 | 0:26:39.3 | ||
72 | diplom | 7037 | HOLANOVÁ Anděla | 2006 | Symbio+CE Energy | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:03:28.8 | 0:27:20.5 | ||
73 | diplom | 7093 | PILÁT Jan | 2007 | --- | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:03:39.7 | 0:27:31.5 | ||
74 | diplom | 7123 | PROSTEJOVSKY Filip | 2005 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:03:50.8 | 0:27:42.5 | ||
75 | diplom | 7043 | MALÍŘ Hóna | 2008 | GHOST Junior team | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:04:13.0 | 0:28:04.8 | ||
76 | diplom | 7050 | MĚCHURA Albert | 2008 | PŘÍŠTĚ UŽ NEPOJEDU KOLO TÝM | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:04:18.5 | 0:28:10.3 | ||
77 | diplom | 7115 | HANUŠOVÁ Jitka | 1981 | pocta | 1. / Doprovod | 1:04:31.0 | 0:28:22.8 | ||
78 | diplom | 7116 | PETRÁK Radek | 1975 | pocta | 9. / Doprovod | 1:04:33.1 | 0:28:24.8 | ||
79 | diplom | 7028 | SENEŠI Filip | 2006 | ACT leraK Blansko | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:05:26.8 | 0:29:18.5 | ||
80 | diplom | 7104 | SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie | 2009 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:06:02.3 | 0:29:54.0 | ||
81 | diplom | 7088 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:06:08.3 | 0:30:00.0 | ||
82 | diplom | 7045 | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | 2007 | --- | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:06:33.3 | 0:30:25.0 | ||
83 | diplom | 7119 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:06:37.0 | 0:30:28.7 | ||
84 | diplom | 7010 | ROSOVÁ Jolana | 2009 | Ck loko Rakovnik | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:06:38.5 | 0:30:30.3 | ||
85 | diplom | 7089 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | SKI TEAM LIBEREC | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:06:42.3 | 0:30:34.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 7013 | PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:07:02.3 | 0:30:54.0 | ||
87 | diplom | 7058 | HELT Václav | 2005 | --- | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:07:31.7 | 0:31:23.5 | ||
88 | diplom | 7036 | POKORNÁ Tereza | 2007 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:08:58.7 | 0:32:50.4 | ||
89 | diplom | 7041 | POLÁČEK Denis | 2005 | --- | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:10:19.0 | 0:34:10.7 | ||
90 | diplom | 7127 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:10:30.0 | 0:34:21.7 | ||
91 | diplom | 7057 | RÜSTER Maxmilian | 2007 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:11:34.7 | 0:35:26.4 | ||
92 | diplom | 7108 | POSPÍŠIL Michal | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:13:28.7 | 0:37:20.4 | ||
93 | diplom | 7074 | SOUKUPOVÁ Kristýna | 2003 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 1:14:46.7 | 0:38:38.4 | ||
94 | diplom | 7106 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | --- | 9. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:16:15.2 | 0:40:06.9 | ||
95 | diplom | 7060 | ČEJKA Jan | 2007 | --- | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:16:56.1 | 0:40:47.9 | ||
96 | diplom | 7099 | ŽÁČEK Jaroslav | 2006 | --- | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:17:18.4 | 0:41:10.1 | ||
97 | diplom | 7101 | KAMENÍK Adam | 2010 | BIKE puzzle | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:18:02.9 | 0:41:54.7 | ||
98 | diplom | 7044 | MAJOR Rostislav | 2010 | --- | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:21:56.9 | 0:45:48.6 | ||
99 | diplom | 7094 | HOLANOVÁ Julie | 2009 | Symbio+CE Energy | 10. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:24:57.3 | 0:48:49.1 | ||
100 | diplom | 7011 | MINAŘÍK Adam | 2007 | --- | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:25:38.8 | 0:49:30.6 |