Search results

powered by google + Custom search

ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1

MTB
DATE :1.7.2018 PLACE  :

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
1 101 athlete detail WŁOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1983 Kross Racing Team 1. /  Ženy 1:24:59.5 0:00:00.0 03:09.8 [3] 3 11:23.6 [2] 2 11:27.3 [2] 2 11:35.8 [1] 2 11:48.3 [2] 2 11:48.8 [2] 2 11:38.3 [1] 1 12:07.1 [1] 1
2 102 athlete detail ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka 1990 GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team 2. /  Ženy 1:25:23.8 0:00:24.2 03:07.0 [1] 1 11:23.4 [1] 1 11:26.6 [1] 1 11:39.1 [2] 1 11:48.1 [1] 1 11:48.8 [1] 1 12:02.3 [2] 2 12:08.1 [2] 2
3 104 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1991 N1 BMC TEAM 3. /  Ženy 1:27:12.7 0:02:13.2 03:10.0 [4] 4 11:23.9 [3] 3 11:54.1 [3] 3 11:53.1 [3] 3 12:09.6 [3] 3 12:08.6 [3] 3 12:14.8 [4] 3 12:18.3 [3] 3
4 108 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Hana 1990 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 4. /  Ženy 1:28:55.1 0:03:55.5 03:15.5 [8] 8 11:50.9 [5] 5 12:10.6 [6] 5 12:11.9 [5] 4 12:17.6 [4] 4 12:25.6 [5] 4 12:20.1 [5] 4 12:22.6 [4] 4
5 106 athlete detail PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora 1996 HEAD PRO TEAM 1. /  Ženy U23 1:29:41.5 0:04:41.9 03:07.3 [2] 2 12:19.8 [8] 7 12:07.6 [5] 6 12:06.6 [4] 5 12:18.8 [5] 5 12:18.3 [4] 5 12:38.1 [6] 5 12:44.6 [6] 5
6 103 athlete detail SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1988 Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 5. /  Ženy 1:30:19.5 0:05:19.9 03:10.7 [5] 5 11:50.1 [4] 4 12:06.6 [4] 4 13:49.3 [15] 7 12:23.3 [6] 7 12:26.8 [6] 7 12:07.6 [3] 6 12:24.6 [5] 6
7 109 athlete detail WOJTYŁA Gabriela 1997 SUPERIOR ZATOR 2. /  Ženy U23 1:31:12.5 0:06:12.9 03:13.2 [6] 6 12:09.9 [6] 6 12:22.6 [7] 7 12:26.8 [6] 6 12:35.1 [7] 6 12:35.3 [7] 6 12:52.3 [7] 7 12:56.8 [7] 7
8 117 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza 1998 Maloja rocky mountain team 3. /  Ženy U23 1:34:54.8 0:09:55.2 03:14.5 [7] 7 12:13.6 [7] 8 13:41.1 [14] 8 12:59.8 [9] 8 12:59.3 [8] 8 13:25.1 [11] 9 13:03.9 [8] 8 13:17.1 [8] 8
9 112 athlete detail VESELÁ Lucie 1985 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 6. /  Ženy 1:35:27.2 0:10:27.6 03:21.3 [11] 11 13:10.8 [11] 11 12:43.4 [8] 9 12:57.6 [8] 9 13:06.6 [9] 9 13:12.6 [9] 8 13:14.8 [10] 9 13:39.8 [9] 9
10 115 athlete detail ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Patrycja 1999 OK Racing 4. /  Ženy U23 1:22:18.0 - 1 Lap(s) 03:22.0 [12] 12 13:14.6 [13] 12 13:03.9 [10] 12 13:23.1 [12] 12 13:19.6 [10] 11 12:50.1 [8] 10 13:04.4 [9] 10 --- ---
11 121 athlete detail MALINKIEWICZ Rita 1995 CST 7R MTB TEAM 7. /  Ženy 1:22:42.2 - 1 Lap(s) 03:17.0 [9] 9 13:02.1 [10] 9 13:13.3 [11] 11 12:53.3 [7] 10 13:26.3 [11] 10 13:22.6 [10] 11 13:27.3 [11] 11 --- ---
12 116 athlete detail KRUPOVÁ Lucie 1999 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 5. /  Ženy U23 1:23:30.2 - 1 Lap(s) 03:23.8 [14] 14 13:01.3 [9] 10 13:02.8 [9] 10 13:21.3 [11] 11 13:34.8 [13] 12 13:31.3 [12] 12 13:34.5 [13] 12 --- ---
13 111 athlete detail TUROBOŚ Marta 1993 Hurom Sławno Accent 8. /  Ženy 1:23:50.3 - 1 Lap(s) 03:24.8 [15] 15 13:13.3 [12] 13 13:14.6 [12] 13 13:18.6 [10] 13 13:30.3 [12] 13 13:34.1 [13] 13 13:34.4 [12] 13 --- ---
14 136 athlete detail BAJOLEK Klaudia 1999 --- 6. /  Ženy U23 1:12:25.3 - 2 Lap(s) 03:20.3 [10] 10 13:52.8 [16] 16 13:39.8 [13] 15 13:29.3 [13] 14 14:09.8 [16] 15 13:53.0 [14] 14 --- --- --- ---
15 119 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Martina 1987 Hnízdil Team 9. /  Ženy 0:58:31.7 - 3 Lap(s) 03:30.0 [17] 17 13:15.3 [14] 14 13:54.1 [15] 14 13:43.8 [14] 15 14:08.2 [15] 14 --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 120 athlete detail PIOTROWSKA Patrycja 1997 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych 7. /  Ženy U23 1:00:00.8 - 3 Lap(s) 03:32.8 [19] 19 14:25.5 [21] 21 14:01.1 [16] 18 14:01.6 [17] 16 13:59.6 [14] 16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 107 athlete detail NOYMAN Naama 1998 TeaMisgav-GIANT 8. /  Ženy U23 1:00:38.3 - 3 Lap(s) 03:31.3 [18] 18 13:59.8 [18] 18 14:08.8 [17] 16 14:29.3 [19] 17 14:28.9 [18] 17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 127 athlete detail UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth 1999 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 9. /  Ženy U23 1:00:55.0 - 3 Lap(s) 03:23.0 [13] 13 14:12.9 [19] 19 14:10.8 [18] 17 14:47.3 [20] 18 14:20.8 [17] 18 --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 124 athlete detail KNAPKOVÁ Denisa 1998 Superior riders 10. /  Ženy U23 0:46:39.4 - 4 Lap(s) 03:34.7 [20] 20 14:16.4 [20] 20 14:41.8 [20] 20 14:06.4 [18] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 126 athlete detail OLIVOVÁ Alexandra 1998 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 11. /  Ženy U23 0:46:58.9 - 4 Lap(s) 03:36.8 [21] 21 13:53.3 [17] 17 14:36.1 [19] 19 14:52.5 [21] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 122 athlete detail CIERLUK Karolina 1995 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW 10. /  Ženy 0:47:08.1 - 4 Lap(s) 03:27.0 [16] 16 13:23.6 [15] 15 16:24.6 [22] 21 13:52.8 [16] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 134 athlete detail MACHÁČOVÁ Martina 1997 GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team 12. /  Ženy U23 0:49:34.6 - 4 Lap(s) 03:42.0 [22] 22 14:58.8 [22] 22 15:37.1 [21] 22 15:16.6 [22] 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1999 PUSKINAK.CZ . /  Ženy U23 DNF --- 03:38.0 [-] --- 18:39.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 129 athlete detail ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza 1999 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N . /  Ženy U23 DNF --- 03:39.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---