Search results

powered by google + Custom search

ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1

MTB
DATE :1.7.2018 PLACE  :

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 201 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1. /  Junioři 1:04:32.7 0:00:00.0 02:41.3 [1] 1 10:10.2 [1] 1 10:23.8 [1] 1 10:13.3 [1] 1 10:16.9 [1] 1 10:22.1 [1] 1 10:24.8 [4] 1
2 203 athlete detail DUDEK Tomáš CZE 2001 GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team 2. /  Junioři 1:05:14.7 0:00:41.9 02:41.6 [2] 2 10:20.1 [3] 2 10:26.2 [3] 3 10:21.2 [2] 2 10:23.6 [2] 2 10:32.4 [3] 2 10:29.3 [5] 2
3 205 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 3. /  Junioři 1:05:43.5 0:01:10.7 02:48.2 [7] 7 10:14.5 [2] 3 10:25.1 [2] 2 10:28.6 [4] 3 10:32.6 [3] 3 10:31.6 [2] 3 10:42.6 [7] 3
4 207 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 4. /  Junioři 1:05:58.5 0:01:25.7 02:50.6 [10] 10 10:31.1 [5] 6 10:28.4 [4] 5 10:28.6 [4] 4 10:43.9 [6] 5 10:32.9 [4] 4 10:22.9 [2] 4
5 215 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Junioři 1:06:02.2 0:01:29.4 02:43.6 [4] 4 10:34.1 [6] 5 10:31.9 [6] 4 10:33.3 [6] 5 10:34.9 [4] 4 10:41.1 [7] 5 10:23.1 [3] 5
6 208 athlete detail BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 6. /  Junioři 1:06:03.2 0:01:30.4 02:44.8 [5] 5 10:39.4 [7] 7 10:31.1 [5] 6 10:37.4 [7] 6 10:44.9 [7] 7 10:35.3 [5] 7 10:10.1 [1] 6
7 222 athlete detail HOŘÁK Radek CZE 2000 Kolokrám 7. /  Junioři 1:06:31.5 0:01:58.7 02:45.9 [6] 6 10:48.5 [10] 8 10:35.8 [8] 8 10:24.9 [3] 7 10:39.3 [5] 6 10:37.9 [6] 6 10:38.9 [6] 7
8 214 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Alvin CZE 2000 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 8. /  Junioři 1:08:10.1 0:03:37.3 02:52.6 [12] 12 10:24.6 [4] 4 10:46.6 [9] 7 10:44.5 [8] 8 10:53.7 [11] 8 11:05.6 [12] 8 11:22.3 [25] 8
9 202 athlete detail GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel MEX 2001 CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX 9. /  Junioři 1:08:33.7 0:04:00.9 02:49.3 [9] 9 10:45.1 [9] 9 11:11.1 [19] 12 10:48.6 [10] 10 10:46.6 [8] 9 11:07.6 [16] 9 11:05.1 [17] 9
10 209 athlete detail JENČUŠ Jakub SVK 2001 Slovak national team 10. /  Junioři 1:08:48.2 0:04:15.4 02:53.3 [13] 13 10:43.9 [8] 11 11:06.5 [16] 10 10:59.5 [13] 11 11:06.1 [15] 11 10:57.6 [9] 10 11:01.1 [16] 10
11 229 athlete detail WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor POL 2001 Polish National Team 11. /  Junioři 1:09:06.7 0:04:33.9 02:57.8 [17] 17 11:03.4 [13] 13 10:56.3 [12] 13 11:03.1 [15] 13 11:02.0 [13] 12 11:04.7 [11] 11 10:59.1 [15] 11
12 221 athlete detail HOMOLA Jakub CZE 2000 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 12. /  Junioři 1:09:14.0 0:04:41.2 03:00.6 [19] 19 11:08.6 [16] 18 10:56.1 [11] 14 11:05.6 [17] 14 11:05.6 [14] 14 11:03.5 [10] 13 10:53.7 [12] 12
13 230 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 13. /  Junioři 1:09:27.6 0:04:54.8 02:59.3 [18] 18 11:07.1 [14] 16 11:02.4 [13] 16 11:23.1 [23] 16 10:47.9 [9] 15 11:10.4 [18] 14 10:57.2 [14] 13
14 212 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef CZE 2000 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 14. /  Junioři 1:09:28.6 0:04:55.8 02:42.6 [3] 3 10:52.8 [11] 10 10:35.2 [7] 9 10:48.2 [9] 9 11:35.0 [28] 10 11:33.7 [28] 12 11:20.8 [24] 14
15 216 athlete detail KRYŃSKI Piotr POL 2001 Polish National Team 15. /  Junioři 1:09:52.2 0:05:19.4 03:06.3 [25] 25 11:23.4 [20] 19 11:10.9 [18] 18 11:06.3 [18] 17 11:06.7 [17] 18 11:07.9 [17] 18 10:50.4 [11] 15
16 225 athlete detail JEŽEK Tomáš CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16. /  Junioři 1:09:57.2 0:05:24.4 02:51.3 [11] 11 10:59.1 [12] 12 10:53.8 [10] 11 10:59.3 [12] 12 11:30.6 [25] 13 11:34.6 [30] 16 11:08.1 [19] 16
17 232 athlete detail LUDVÍK Jaroslav CZE 2000 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 17. /  Junioři 1:09:58.7 0:05:25.9 02:55.8 [15] 15 11:07.1 [15] 15 11:03.2 [14] 15 11:23.7 [24] 15 11:15.1 [19] 16 11:06.4 [14] 17 11:07.1 [18] 17
18 248 athlete detail WACH Arkadiusz POL 2001 Polish National Team 18. /  Junioři 1:10:18.1 0:05:45.3 03:19.8 [37] 37 11:40.1 [28] 35 11:05.2 [15] 22 11:17.7 [21] 22 10:57.6 [12] 20 11:07.5 [15] 19 10:49.9 [10] 18
19 249 athlete detail DAŃKOWSKI Dominik POL 2000 Polish National Team 19. /  Junioři 1:10:21.9 0:05:49.1 03:14.4 [32] 32 11:42.3 [33] 32 11:16.4 [20] 26 11:04.6 [16] 21 11:06.6 [16] 21 11:11.3 [19] 20 10:46.1 [9] 19
20 231 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 20. /  Junioři 1:10:48.4 0:06:15.6 03:11.6 [29] 29 11:24.9 [21] 22 11:19.1 [23] 19 11:00.4 [14] 18 11:16.6 [20] 19 11:38.9 [32] 21 10:56.8 [13] 20
21 244 athlete detail MAREK Oskar CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 21. /  Junioři 1:11:04.9 0:06:32.1 03:17.1 [34] 34 11:34.6 [22] 29 11:18.9 [21] 24 10:54.0 [11] 20 10:48.5 [10] 17 10:53.9 [8] 15 12:17.8 [34] 21
22 236 athlete detail VOLF Michal CZE 2000 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 22. /  Junioři 1:11:16.9 0:06:44.2 03:12.8 [30] 30 11:41.6 [32] 30 11:09.1 [17] 21 11:27.9 [26] 23 11:21.5 [21] 23 11:05.9 [13] 22 11:17.9 [23] 22
23 217 athlete detail KARPIERZ Wojciech POL 2000 Polish National Team 23. /  Junioři 1:11:20.6 0:06:47.8 02:48.3 [8] 8 11:13.6 [18] 14 11:30.1 [30] 17 11:31.9 [27] 19 11:46.3 [31] 22 11:21.1 [21] 23 11:09.0 [20] 23
24 224 athlete detail MALÝ Matěj CZE 2000 VRV TEAM 24. /  Junioři 1:11:48.2 0:07:15.4 03:21.8 [38] 38 11:36.9 [25] 34 11:19.1 [22] 29 11:16.6 [19] 24 11:21.8 [22] 24 11:24.3 [22] 24 11:27.4 [27] 24
25 240 athlete detail VRBA Aleš CZE 2000 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 25. /  Junioři 1:11:54.9 0:07:22.1 03:19.1 [36] 36 11:39.4 [27] 33 11:34.2 [32] 31 11:16.9 [20] 28 11:13.2 [18] 25 11:29.5 [24] 25 11:22.3 [26] 25
26 220 athlete detail PONÍŽIL Karel CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 26. /  Junioři 1:11:55.4 0:07:22.6 02:56.6 [16] 16 11:10.8 [17] 17 11:50.2 [36] 20 12:22.6 [44] 34 11:31.5 [26] 32 11:17.6 [20] 30 10:45.9 [8] 26
27 241 athlete detail MATĚJKA Tomáš CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 27. /  Junioři 1:12:10.6 0:07:37.8 03:25.6 [40] 40 11:40.8 [29] 36 11:26.8 [29] 32 11:24.3 [25] 30 11:26.6 [23] 26 11:29.1 [23] 26 11:17.0 [22] 27
28 254 athlete detail KLAUS Matěj CZE 2001 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 28. /  Junioři 1:12:13.4 0:07:40.6 03:05.3 [24] 24 11:45.4 [34] 27 11:22.9 [27] 27 11:35.0 [29] 27 11:39.2 [29] 29 11:31.7 [26] 29 11:13.7 [21] 28
29 238 athlete detail ŠTYCH Jan CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 29. /  Junioři 1:12:35.9 0:08:03.1 03:03.6 [22] 22 11:41.1 [31] 23 11:21.8 [26] 23 11:36.6 [32] 25 11:43.6 [30] 27 11:32.6 [27] 28 11:36.3 [30] 29
30 239 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Štěpán CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 30. /  Junioři 1:12:45.2 0:08:12.4 03:29.6 [43] 43 11:37.4 [26] 37 11:32.2 [31] 34 11:19.6 [22] 31 11:28.3 [24] 28 11:31.4 [25] 27 11:46.3 [32] 30
31 247 athlete detail BIEDROŃCZYK Maciej POL 2000 Luboń Skomielna Biała 31. /  Junioři 1:12:59.2 0:08:26.4 03:13.1 [31] 31 11:36.5 [23] 25 11:25.7 [28] 28 11:35.2 [30] 29 11:46.9 [32] 30 11:43.5 [34] 31 11:38.0 [31] 31
32 219 athlete detail FÜLÖP Ádám HUN 2001 Hungarian National Team 32. /  Junioři 1:13:09.9 0:08:37.1 03:02.1 [21] 21 11:45.9 [35] 24 11:42.8 [33] 30 11:39.2 [33] 32 11:48.5 [34] 33 11:38.1 [31] 32 11:33.1 [29] 32
33 237 athlete detail PECHOUT Matěj CZE 2001 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 33. /  Junioři 1:13:26.7 0:08:53.9 03:10.3 [28] 28 11:40.9 [30] 28 11:20.8 [24] 25 11:33.1 [28] 26 12:06.4 [38] 31 12:06.1 [38] 34 11:28.8 [28] 33
34 278 athlete detail KURENSKY Nathan IRL 2001 Cunga cycling club 34. /  Junioři 1:13:36.5 0:09:03.7 03:32.1 [46] 46 12:02.1 [41] 42 11:21.6 [25] 36 11:35.8 [31] 35 11:34.1 [27] 34 11:43.1 [33] 33 11:47.4 [33] 34
35 242 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 35. /  Junioři 1:02:47.3 - 1 Lap(s) 03:00.8 [20] 20 11:49.6 [37] 26 11:58.8 [40] 35 11:56.3 [37] 36 12:01.6 [36] 37 11:59.9 [36] 35 --- ---
36 211 athlete detail ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr POL 2001 RMF FM HEG 36. /  Junioři 1:02:49.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:07.6 [26] 26 12:00.9 [40] 38 11:59.6 [41] 38 11:42.1 [34] 37 11:52.5 [35] 36 12:06.2 [39] 36 --- ---
37 213 athlete detail KURNICKÝ Roman SVK 2000 Slovak national team 37. /  Junioři 1:02:50.7 - 1 Lap(s) 02:54.3 [14] 14 11:36.6 [24] 21 12:04.5 [43] 33 11:44.7 [36] 33 12:06.2 [37] 35 12:24.1 [40] 37 --- ---
38 234 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2001 VRV TEAM 38. /  Junioři 1:03:02.0 - 1 Lap(s) 03:25.8 [41] 41 11:47.1 [36] 39 11:47.1 [35] 37 12:04.8 [41] 39 12:22.6 [43] 40 11:34.4 [29] 38 --- ---
39 283 athlete detail LACHOWICZ Michał POL 2001 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 39. /  Junioři 1:03:13.6 - 1 Lap(s) 03:27.3 [42] 42 12:07.6 [44] 43 11:42.8 [34] 39 11:43.9 [35] 38 12:06.6 [39] 38 12:05.2 [37] 39 --- ---
40 252 athlete detail VINKLÁREK František CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 40. /  Junioři 1:03:19.9 - 1 Lap(s) 03:16.3 [33] 33 12:14.1 [45] 40 12:02.6 [42] 42 11:59.6 [38] 40 11:47.6 [33] 39 11:59.5 [35] 40 --- ---
41 279 athlete detail COUFAL Tomáš CZE 2001 Apache LOKO Trutnov 41. /  Junioři 0:51:52.8 - 2 Lap(s) 03:29.9 [44] 44 12:05.8 [42] 44 11:57.8 [39] 43 12:04.2 [39] 42 12:14.9 [41] 41 --- --- --- ---
42 257 athlete detail DZIEWA Jakub POL 2001 SGR Specialized 42. /  Junioři 0:51:54.7 - 2 Lap(s) 03:35.1 [49] 49 12:06.1 [43] 46 11:55.6 [37] 44 12:04.6 [40] 44 12:13.1 [40] 42 --- --- --- ---
43 255 athlete detail SAPIEJA Michał POL 2001 LKK LUKS Sławno 43. /  Junioři 0:51:56.3 - 2 Lap(s) 03:31.6 [45] 45 11:59.4 [39] 41 11:56.0 [38] 40 12:10.0 [42] 41 12:19.1 [42] 43 --- --- --- ---
44 243 athlete detail ČECH Martin CZE 2000 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 44. /  Junioři 0:52:30.6 - 2 Lap(s) 03:03.9 [23] 23 11:51.3 [38] 31 12:33.0 [44] 41 12:11.5 [43] 43 12:50.8 [46] 44 --- --- --- ---
45 253 athlete detail KLUSÁK Radim CZE 2000 CYKLO-Ski klub Polička 45. /  Junioři 0:53:33.6 - 2 Lap(s) 03:39.3 [51] 51 12:18.4 [46] 47 12:39.4 [47] 46 12:22.6 [45] 45 12:33.7 [44] 45 --- --- --- ---
46 273 athlete detail KRÝDA Miloslav CZE 2000 Cyklo Bendl 46. /  Junioři 0:53:46.4 - 2 Lap(s) 03:18.8 [35] 35 12:21.8 [47] 45 12:40.6 [48] 45 12:44.6 [47] 46 12:40.3 [45] 46 --- --- --- ---
47 280 athlete detail HANOUSEK Filip CZE 2000 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 47. /  Junioři 0:41:27.9 - 3 Lap(s) 03:34.6 [48] 48 12:39.1 [49] 48 12:37.6 [45] 47 12:36.5 [46] 47 --- --- --- --- --- ---
48 260 athlete detail ČERVENKA Marcel CZE 2000 Hnízdil Team 48. /  Junioři 0:41:38.7 - 3 Lap(s) 03:40.6 [52] 52 12:33.4 [48] 49 12:38.1 [46] 48 12:46.6 [48] 48 --- --- --- --- --- ---
49 269 athlete detail HYRLIK Szymon POL 2000 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych 49. /  Junioři 0:42:15.0 - 3 Lap(s) 03:44.1 [53] 53 12:44.6 [51] 51 12:47.7 [49] 49 12:58.5 [50] 49 --- --- --- --- --- ---
50 261 athlete detail SVÍZELA Tomáš CZE 2000 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 50. /  Junioři 0:42:22.8 - 3 Lap(s) 03:38.8 [50] 50 12:42.8 [50] 50 13:12.6 [50] 50 12:48.5 [49] 50 --- --- --- --- --- ---
51 259 athlete detail HENDRYCH David CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 51. /  Junioři 0:43:38.9 - 3 Lap(s) 03:33.3 [47] 47 12:56.1 [52] 52 13:31.8 [53] 52 13:37.6 [53] 51 --- --- --- --- --- ---
52 264 athlete detail LETEV Jakub CZE 2001 Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice 52. /  Junioři 0:43:41.5 - 3 Lap(s) 03:23.8 [39] 39 13:25.8 [54] 54 13:15.1 [52] 53 13:36.6 [52] 52 --- --- --- --- --- ---
53 277 athlete detail KOČÍ Vít CZE 2000 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 53. /  Junioři 0:43:44.4 - 3 Lap(s) 03:49.1 [55] 55 12:58.7 [53] 53 13:13.3 [51] 51 13:43.2 [54] 53 --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 265 athlete detail CHRZ Petr CZE 2001 Author team Stupno 54. /  Junioři 0:44:37.8 - 3 Lap(s) 03:46.1 [54] 54 13:37.1 [56] 56 13:45.6 [54] 54 13:28.9 [51] 54 --- --- --- --- --- ---
55 274 athlete detail HÁJEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 Cyklo Bendl 55. /  Junioři 0:31:36.5 - 4 Lap(s) 03:51.6 [57] 57 13:27.3 [55] 55 14:17.6 [56] 55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
56 282 athlete detail UHLÍK Jan CZE 2000 TJ KOVO PRAHA 56. /  Junioři 0:31:44.3 - 4 Lap(s) 03:49.3 [56] 56 13:54.6 [57] 57 14:00.3 [55] 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
57 233 athlete detail HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz POL 2001 Polish National Team 57. /  Junioři 0:32:51.1 - 4 Lap(s) 03:09.3 [27] 27 11:20.3 [19] 20 18:21.3 [57] 57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 206 athlete detail MERIAČ Tomáš SVK 2000 Slovak national team . /  Junioři DNF --- 02:46.1 [-] --- 14:01.2 [-] --- 25:42.1 [-] --- 37:52.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 226 athlete detail STOČEK Bruno CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Junioři DNF --- 03:08.9 [-] --- 14:43.8 [-] --- 25:39.7 [-] --- 37:27.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 228 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Junioři DNF --- 03:06.8 [-] --- 14:30.5 [-] --- 26:52.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 235 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N . /  Junioři DNF --- 02:57.9 [-] --- 14:05.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 245 athlete detail GUT Konrad POL 2001 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych . /  Junioři DNF --- 03:29.4 [-] --- 15:40.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 281 athlete detail MILERET Milan CZE 2001 Shoptet . /  Junioři DNF --- 03:39.3 [-] --- 15:37.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 262 athlete detail SKŘIČKA David CZE 2000 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.