Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Entrance | # | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | 6.lap | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Entrance | # | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | 6.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 1. / Junioři | 1:04:32.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 02:41.3 [1] | 1 | 10:10.2 [1] | 1 | 10:23.8 [1] | 1 | 10:13.3 [1] | 1 | 10:16.9 [1] | 1 | 10:22.1 [1] | 1 | 10:24.8 [4] | 1 | ||
2 | 203 | DUDEK Tomáš | 2001 | GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team | 2. / Junioři | 1:05:14.7 | 0:00:41.9 | 02:41.6 [2] | 2 | 10:20.1 [3] | 2 | 10:26.2 [3] | 3 | 10:21.2 [2] | 2 | 10:23.6 [2] | 2 | 10:32.4 [3] | 2 | 10:29.3 [5] | 2 | ||
3 | 205 | HONSA František | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3. / Junioři | 1:05:43.5 | 0:01:10.7 | 02:48.2 [7] | 7 | 10:14.5 [2] | 3 | 10:25.1 [2] | 2 | 10:28.6 [4] | 3 | 10:32.6 [3] | 3 | 10:31.6 [2] | 3 | 10:42.6 [7] | 3 | ||
4 | 207 | ŘÍMAN Jakub | 2000 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 4. / Junioři | 1:05:58.5 | 0:01:25.7 | 02:50.6 [10] | 10 | 10:31.1 [5] | 6 | 10:28.4 [4] | 5 | 10:28.6 [4] | 4 | 10:43.9 [6] | 5 | 10:32.9 [4] | 4 | 10:22.9 [2] | 4 | ||
5 | 215 | ELČKNER Lukáš | 2001 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 5. / Junioři | 1:06:02.2 | 0:01:29.4 | 02:43.6 [4] | 4 | 10:34.1 [6] | 5 | 10:31.9 [6] | 4 | 10:33.3 [6] | 5 | 10:34.9 [4] | 4 | 10:41.1 [7] | 5 | 10:23.1 [3] | 5 | ||
6 | 208 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 6. / Junioři | 1:06:03.2 | 0:01:30.4 | 02:44.8 [5] | 5 | 10:39.4 [7] | 7 | 10:31.1 [5] | 6 | 10:37.4 [7] | 6 | 10:44.9 [7] | 7 | 10:35.3 [5] | 7 | 10:10.1 [1] | 6 | ||
7 | 222 | HOŘÁK Radek | 2000 | Kolokrám | 7. / Junioři | 1:06:31.5 | 0:01:58.7 | 02:45.9 [6] | 6 | 10:48.5 [10] | 8 | 10:35.8 [8] | 8 | 10:24.9 [3] | 7 | 10:39.3 [5] | 6 | 10:37.9 [6] | 6 | 10:38.9 [6] | 7 | ||
8 | 214 | TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 8. / Junioři | 1:08:10.1 | 0:03:37.3 | 02:52.6 [12] | 12 | 10:24.6 [4] | 4 | 10:46.6 [9] | 7 | 10:44.5 [8] | 8 | 10:53.7 [11] | 8 | 11:05.6 [12] | 8 | 11:22.3 [25] | 8 | ||
9 | 202 | GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel | 2001 | CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 9. / Junioři | 1:08:33.7 | 0:04:00.9 | 02:49.3 [9] | 9 | 10:45.1 [9] | 9 | 11:11.1 [19] | 12 | 10:48.6 [10] | 10 | 10:46.6 [8] | 9 | 11:07.6 [16] | 9 | 11:05.1 [17] | 9 | ||
10 | 209 | JENČUŠ Jakub | 2001 | Slovak national team | 10. / Junioři | 1:08:48.2 | 0:04:15.4 | 02:53.3 [13] | 13 | 10:43.9 [8] | 11 | 11:06.5 [16] | 10 | 10:59.5 [13] | 11 | 11:06.1 [15] | 11 | 10:57.6 [9] | 10 | 11:01.1 [16] | 10 | ||
11 | 229 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | 2001 | Polish National Team | 11. / Junioři | 1:09:06.7 | 0:04:33.9 | 02:57.8 [17] | 17 | 11:03.4 [13] | 13 | 10:56.3 [12] | 13 | 11:03.1 [15] | 13 | 11:02.0 [13] | 12 | 11:04.7 [11] | 11 | 10:59.1 [15] | 11 | ||
12 | 221 | HOMOLA Jakub | 2000 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 12. / Junioři | 1:09:14.0 | 0:04:41.2 | 03:00.6 [19] | 19 | 11:08.6 [16] | 18 | 10:56.1 [11] | 14 | 11:05.6 [17] | 14 | 11:05.6 [14] | 14 | 11:03.5 [10] | 13 | 10:53.7 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | 230 | KUČERA Jakub | 2001 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 13. / Junioři | 1:09:27.6 | 0:04:54.8 | 02:59.3 [18] | 18 | 11:07.1 [14] | 16 | 11:02.4 [13] | 16 | 11:23.1 [23] | 16 | 10:47.9 [9] | 15 | 11:10.4 [18] | 14 | 10:57.2 [14] | 13 | ||
14 | 212 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 14. / Junioři | 1:09:28.6 | 0:04:55.8 | 02:42.6 [3] | 3 | 10:52.8 [11] | 10 | 10:35.2 [7] | 9 | 10:48.2 [9] | 9 | 11:35.0 [28] | 10 | 11:33.7 [28] | 12 | 11:20.8 [24] | 14 | ||
15 | 216 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | 2001 | Polish National Team | 15. / Junioři | 1:09:52.2 | 0:05:19.4 | 03:06.3 [25] | 25 | 11:23.4 [20] | 19 | 11:10.9 [18] | 18 | 11:06.3 [18] | 17 | 11:06.7 [17] | 18 | 11:07.9 [17] | 18 | 10:50.4 [11] | 15 | ||
16 | 225 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 16. / Junioři | 1:09:57.2 | 0:05:24.4 | 02:51.3 [11] | 11 | 10:59.1 [12] | 12 | 10:53.8 [10] | 11 | 10:59.3 [12] | 12 | 11:30.6 [25] | 13 | 11:34.6 [30] | 16 | 11:08.1 [19] | 16 | ||
17 | 232 | LUDVÍK Jaroslav | 2000 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 17. / Junioři | 1:09:58.7 | 0:05:25.9 | 02:55.8 [15] | 15 | 11:07.1 [15] | 15 | 11:03.2 [14] | 15 | 11:23.7 [24] | 15 | 11:15.1 [19] | 16 | 11:06.4 [14] | 17 | 11:07.1 [18] | 17 | ||
18 | 248 | WACH Arkadiusz | 2001 | Polish National Team | 18. / Junioři | 1:10:18.1 | 0:05:45.3 | 03:19.8 [37] | 37 | 11:40.1 [28] | 35 | 11:05.2 [15] | 22 | 11:17.7 [21] | 22 | 10:57.6 [12] | 20 | 11:07.5 [15] | 19 | 10:49.9 [10] | 18 | ||
19 | 249 | DAŃKOWSKI Dominik | 2000 | Polish National Team | 19. / Junioři | 1:10:21.9 | 0:05:49.1 | 03:14.4 [32] | 32 | 11:42.3 [33] | 32 | 11:16.4 [20] | 26 | 11:04.6 [16] | 21 | 11:06.6 [16] | 21 | 11:11.3 [19] | 20 | 10:46.1 [9] | 19 | ||
20 | 231 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 20. / Junioři | 1:10:48.4 | 0:06:15.6 | 03:11.6 [29] | 29 | 11:24.9 [21] | 22 | 11:19.1 [23] | 19 | 11:00.4 [14] | 18 | 11:16.6 [20] | 19 | 11:38.9 [32] | 21 | 10:56.8 [13] | 20 | ||
21 | 244 | MAREK Oskar | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 21. / Junioři | 1:11:04.9 | 0:06:32.1 | 03:17.1 [34] | 34 | 11:34.6 [22] | 29 | 11:18.9 [21] | 24 | 10:54.0 [11] | 20 | 10:48.5 [10] | 17 | 10:53.9 [8] | 15 | 12:17.8 [34] | 21 | ||
22 | 236 | VOLF Michal | 2000 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 22. / Junioři | 1:11:16.9 | 0:06:44.2 | 03:12.8 [30] | 30 | 11:41.6 [32] | 30 | 11:09.1 [17] | 21 | 11:27.9 [26] | 23 | 11:21.5 [21] | 23 | 11:05.9 [13] | 22 | 11:17.9 [23] | 22 | ||
23 | 217 | KARPIERZ Wojciech | 2000 | Polish National Team | 23. / Junioři | 1:11:20.6 | 0:06:47.8 | 02:48.3 [8] | 8 | 11:13.6 [18] | 14 | 11:30.1 [30] | 17 | 11:31.9 [27] | 19 | 11:46.3 [31] | 22 | 11:21.1 [21] | 23 | 11:09.0 [20] | 23 | ||
24 | 224 | MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 24. / Junioři | 1:11:48.2 | 0:07:15.4 | 03:21.8 [38] | 38 | 11:36.9 [25] | 34 | 11:19.1 [22] | 29 | 11:16.6 [19] | 24 | 11:21.8 [22] | 24 | 11:24.3 [22] | 24 | 11:27.4 [27] | 24 | ||
25 | 240 | VRBA Aleš | 2000 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 25. / Junioři | 1:11:54.9 | 0:07:22.1 | 03:19.1 [36] | 36 | 11:39.4 [27] | 33 | 11:34.2 [32] | 31 | 11:16.9 [20] | 28 | 11:13.2 [18] | 25 | 11:29.5 [24] | 25 | 11:22.3 [26] | 25 | ||
26 | 220 | PONÍŽIL Karel | 2001 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 26. / Junioři | 1:11:55.4 | 0:07:22.6 | 02:56.6 [16] | 16 | 11:10.8 [17] | 17 | 11:50.2 [36] | 20 | 12:22.6 [44] | 34 | 11:31.5 [26] | 32 | 11:17.6 [20] | 30 | 10:45.9 [8] | 26 | ||
27 | 241 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 27. / Junioři | 1:12:10.6 | 0:07:37.8 | 03:25.6 [40] | 40 | 11:40.8 [29] | 36 | 11:26.8 [29] | 32 | 11:24.3 [25] | 30 | 11:26.6 [23] | 26 | 11:29.1 [23] | 26 | 11:17.0 [22] | 27 | ||
28 | 254 | KLAUS Matěj | 2001 | BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem | 28. / Junioři | 1:12:13.4 | 0:07:40.6 | 03:05.3 [24] | 24 | 11:45.4 [34] | 27 | 11:22.9 [27] | 27 | 11:35.0 [29] | 27 | 11:39.2 [29] | 29 | 11:31.7 [26] | 29 | 11:13.7 [21] | 28 | ||
29 | 238 | ŠTYCH Jan | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 29. / Junioři | 1:12:35.9 | 0:08:03.1 | 03:03.6 [22] | 22 | 11:41.1 [31] | 23 | 11:21.8 [26] | 23 | 11:36.6 [32] | 25 | 11:43.6 [30] | 27 | 11:32.6 [27] | 28 | 11:36.3 [30] | 29 | ||
30 | 239 | VYTLAČIL Štěpán | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 30. / Junioři | 1:12:45.2 | 0:08:12.4 | 03:29.6 [43] | 43 | 11:37.4 [26] | 37 | 11:32.2 [31] | 34 | 11:19.6 [22] | 31 | 11:28.3 [24] | 28 | 11:31.4 [25] | 27 | 11:46.3 [32] | 30 | ||
31 | 247 | BIEDROŃCZYK Maciej | 2000 | Luboń Skomielna Biała | 31. / Junioři | 1:12:59.2 | 0:08:26.4 | 03:13.1 [31] | 31 | 11:36.5 [23] | 25 | 11:25.7 [28] | 28 | 11:35.2 [30] | 29 | 11:46.9 [32] | 30 | 11:43.5 [34] | 31 | 11:38.0 [31] | 31 | ||
32 | 219 | FÜLÖP Ádám | 2001 | Hungarian National Team | 32. / Junioři | 1:13:09.9 | 0:08:37.1 | 03:02.1 [21] | 21 | 11:45.9 [35] | 24 | 11:42.8 [33] | 30 | 11:39.2 [33] | 32 | 11:48.5 [34] | 33 | 11:38.1 [31] | 32 | 11:33.1 [29] | 32 | ||
33 | 237 | PECHOUT Matěj | 2001 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 33. / Junioři | 1:13:26.7 | 0:08:53.9 | 03:10.3 [28] | 28 | 11:40.9 [30] | 28 | 11:20.8 [24] | 25 | 11:33.1 [28] | 26 | 12:06.4 [38] | 31 | 12:06.1 [38] | 34 | 11:28.8 [28] | 33 | ||
34 | 278 | KURENSKY Nathan | 2001 | Cunga cycling club | 34. / Junioři | 1:13:36.5 | 0:09:03.7 | 03:32.1 [46] | 46 | 12:02.1 [41] | 42 | 11:21.6 [25] | 36 | 11:35.8 [31] | 35 | 11:34.1 [27] | 34 | 11:43.1 [33] | 33 | 11:47.4 [33] | 34 | ||
35 | 242 | PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC | 35. / Junioři | 1:02:47.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:00.8 [20] | 20 | 11:49.6 [37] | 26 | 11:58.8 [40] | 35 | 11:56.3 [37] | 36 | 12:01.6 [36] | 37 | 11:59.9 [36] | 35 | --- | --- | ||
36 | 211 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | 2001 | RMF FM HEG | 36. / Junioři | 1:02:49.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:07.6 [26] | 26 | 12:00.9 [40] | 38 | 11:59.6 [41] | 38 | 11:42.1 [34] | 37 | 11:52.5 [35] | 36 | 12:06.2 [39] | 36 | --- | --- | ||
37 | 213 | KURNICKÝ Roman | 2000 | Slovak national team | 37. / Junioři | 1:02:50.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 02:54.3 [14] | 14 | 11:36.6 [24] | 21 | 12:04.5 [43] | 33 | 11:44.7 [36] | 33 | 12:06.2 [37] | 35 | 12:24.1 [40] | 37 | --- | --- | ||
38 | 234 | MALÝ Jakub | 2001 | VRV TEAM | 38. / Junioři | 1:03:02.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:25.8 [41] | 41 | 11:47.1 [36] | 39 | 11:47.1 [35] | 37 | 12:04.8 [41] | 39 | 12:22.6 [43] | 40 | 11:34.4 [29] | 38 | --- | --- | ||
39 | 283 | LACHOWICZ Michał | 2001 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 39. / Junioři | 1:03:13.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:27.3 [42] | 42 | 12:07.6 [44] | 43 | 11:42.8 [34] | 39 | 11:43.9 [35] | 38 | 12:06.6 [39] | 38 | 12:05.2 [37] | 39 | --- | --- | ||
40 | 252 | VINKLÁREK František | 2001 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 40. / Junioři | 1:03:19.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:16.3 [33] | 33 | 12:14.1 [45] | 40 | 12:02.6 [42] | 42 | 11:59.6 [38] | 40 | 11:47.6 [33] | 39 | 11:59.5 [35] | 40 | --- | --- | ||
41 | 279 | COUFAL Tomáš | 2001 | Apache LOKO Trutnov | 41. / Junioři | 0:51:52.8 | - 2 Lap(s) | 03:29.9 [44] | 44 | 12:05.8 [42] | 44 | 11:57.8 [39] | 43 | 12:04.2 [39] | 42 | 12:14.9 [41] | 41 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
42 | 257 | DZIEWA Jakub | 2001 | SGR Specialized | 42. / Junioři | 0:51:54.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 03:35.1 [49] | 49 | 12:06.1 [43] | 46 | 11:55.6 [37] | 44 | 12:04.6 [40] | 44 | 12:13.1 [40] | 42 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
43 | 255 | SAPIEJA Michał | 2001 | LKK LUKS Sławno | 43. / Junioři | 0:51:56.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 03:31.6 [45] | 45 | 11:59.4 [39] | 41 | 11:56.0 [38] | 40 | 12:10.0 [42] | 41 | 12:19.1 [42] | 43 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
44 | 243 | ČECH Martin | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. | 44. / Junioři | 0:52:30.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 03:03.9 [23] | 23 | 11:51.3 [38] | 31 | 12:33.0 [44] | 41 | 12:11.5 [43] | 43 | 12:50.8 [46] | 44 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
45 | 253 | KLUSÁK Radim | 2000 | CYKLO-Ski klub Polička | 45. / Junioři | 0:53:33.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 03:39.3 [51] | 51 | 12:18.4 [46] | 47 | 12:39.4 [47] | 46 | 12:22.6 [45] | 45 | 12:33.7 [44] | 45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
46 | 273 | KRÝDA Miloslav | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 46. / Junioři | 0:53:46.4 | - 2 Lap(s) | 03:18.8 [35] | 35 | 12:21.8 [47] | 45 | 12:40.6 [48] | 45 | 12:44.6 [47] | 46 | 12:40.3 [45] | 46 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
47 | 280 | HANOUSEK Filip | 2000 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM | 47. / Junioři | 0:41:27.9 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:34.6 [48] | 48 | 12:39.1 [49] | 48 | 12:37.6 [45] | 47 | 12:36.5 [46] | 47 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
48 | 260 | ČERVENKA Marcel | 2000 | Hnízdil Team | 48. / Junioři | 0:41:38.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:40.6 [52] | 52 | 12:33.4 [48] | 49 | 12:38.1 [46] | 48 | 12:46.6 [48] | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
49 | 269 | HYRLIK Szymon | 2000 | KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych | 49. / Junioři | 0:42:15.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:44.1 [53] | 53 | 12:44.6 [51] | 51 | 12:47.7 [49] | 49 | 12:58.5 [50] | 49 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
50 | 261 | SVÍZELA Tomáš | 2000 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 50. / Junioři | 0:42:22.8 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:38.8 [50] | 50 | 12:42.8 [50] | 50 | 13:12.6 [50] | 50 | 12:48.5 [49] | 50 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
51 | 259 | HENDRYCH David | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 51. / Junioři | 0:43:38.9 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:33.3 [47] | 47 | 12:56.1 [52] | 52 | 13:31.8 [53] | 52 | 13:37.6 [53] | 51 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
52 | 264 | LETEV Jakub | 2001 | Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 52. / Junioři | 0:43:41.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:23.8 [39] | 39 | 13:25.8 [54] | 54 | 13:15.1 [52] | 53 | 13:36.6 [52] | 52 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
53 | 277 | KOČÍ Vít | 2000 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 53. / Junioři | 0:43:44.4 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:49.1 [55] | 55 | 12:58.7 [53] | 53 | 13:13.3 [51] | 51 | 13:43.2 [54] | 53 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
54 | 265 | CHRZ Petr | 2001 | Author team Stupno | 54. / Junioři | 0:44:37.8 | - 3 Lap(s) | 03:46.1 [54] | 54 | 13:37.1 [56] | 56 | 13:45.6 [54] | 54 | 13:28.9 [51] | 54 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
55 | 274 | HÁJEK Vojtěch | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 55. / Junioři | 0:31:36.5 | - 4 Lap(s) | 03:51.6 [57] | 57 | 13:27.3 [55] | 55 | 14:17.6 [56] | 55 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
56 | 282 | UHLÍK Jan | 2000 | TJ KOVO PRAHA | 56. / Junioři | 0:31:44.3 | - 4 Lap(s) | 03:49.3 [56] | 56 | 13:54.6 [57] | 57 | 14:00.3 [55] | 56 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
57 | 233 | HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz | 2001 | Polish National Team | 57. / Junioři | 0:32:51.1 | - 4 Lap(s) | 03:09.3 [27] | 27 | 11:20.3 [19] | 20 | 18:21.3 [57] | 57 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 206 | MERIAČ Tomáš | 2000 | Slovak national team | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 02:46.1 [-] | --- | 14:01.2 [-] | --- | 25:42.1 [-] | --- | 37:52.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 226 | STOČEK Bruno | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 03:08.9 [-] | --- | 14:43.8 [-] | --- | 25:39.7 [-] | --- | 37:27.9 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 228 | HLADÍK Josef | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 03:06.8 [-] | --- | 14:30.5 [-] | --- | 26:52.3 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 235 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 02:57.9 [-] | --- | 14:05.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 245 | GUT Konrad | 2001 | KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 03:29.4 [-] | --- | 15:40.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 281 | MILERET Milan | 2001 | Shoptet | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 03:39.3 [-] | --- | 15:37.2 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 262 | SKŘIČKA David | 2000 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |