Search results

powered by google + Custom search

ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1

MTB
DATE :1.7.2018 PLACE  :

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 601 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 1. /  Kadeti 0:45:03.5 0:00:00.0 02:48.0 [3] 3 10:14.6 [1] 1 10:30.1 [1] 1 10:40.1 [2] 1 10:50.5 [1] 1
2 603 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 2. /  Kadeti 0:46:18.4 0:01:14.9 02:47.8 [2] 2 10:50.1 [2] 3 11:12.8 [3] 2 10:34.1 [1] 2 10:53.4 [4] 2
3 606 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 3. /  Kadeti 0:46:55.9 0:01:52.3 02:48.8 [4] 4 10:51.9 [4] 4 11:12.6 [2] 4 11:11.3 [4] 4 10:51.1 [2] 3
4 602 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Kadeti 0:47:24.0 0:02:20.4 02:46.5 [1] 1 10:50.4 [3] 2 11:14.4 [4] 3 11:12.6 [5] 3 11:19.9 [12] 4
5 618 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Kadeti 0:47:48.1 0:02:44.5 02:56.8 [7] 7 11:09.3 [5] 5 11:20.6 [8] 5 11:23.1 [9] 5 10:58.1 [6] 5
6 683 athlete detail BARANYI Dávid Áron HUN 2002 Hungarian National Team 6. /  Kadeti 0:47:57.6 0:02:54.0 03:10.5 [17] 17 11:19.8 [8] 11 11:19.4 [7] 8 11:12.8 [6] 7 10:54.9 [5] 6
7 621 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 7. /  Kadeti 0:48:13.9 0:03:10.3 03:10.0 [16] 16 11:27.4 [11] 12 11:18.3 [6] 10 11:02.4 [3] 6 11:15.6 [11] 7
8 608 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 8. /  Kadeti 0:48:25.4 0:03:21.8 02:59.0 [10] 10 11:16.6 [7] 6 11:33.1 [14] 7 11:27.1 [10] 8 11:09.4 [7] 8
9 622 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 Short Bike Academy Opletal 9. /  Kadeti 0:48:31.4 0:03:27.8 03:08.3 [14] 14 11:14.6 [6] 7 11:25.6 [11] 6 11:27.9 [11] 9 11:14.8 [9] 9
10 604 athlete detail VÍTEK Tomáš CZE 2002 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 10. /  Kadeti 0:48:41.6 0:03:38.0 02:50.8 [6] 6 11:33.8 [13] 9 11:31.6 [13] 11 11:34.9 [15] 10 11:10.3 [8] 10
11 612 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 11. /  Kadeti 0:48:43.4 0:03:39.8 03:13.8 [19] 19 12:03.8 [22] 21 11:14.8 [5] 14 11:17.9 [7] 12 10:52.9 [3] 11
12 613 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 BATT klub Nové Město na Moravě 12. /  Kadeti 0:49:03.9 0:04:00.3 03:06.5 [13] 13 11:32.6 [12] 13 11:22.3 [9] 12 11:32.9 [12] 11 11:29.3 [17] 12
13 607 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 13. /  Kadeti 0:49:34.6 0:04:31.0 03:04.8 [12] 12 11:22.9 [9] 10 11:22.6 [10] 9 12:07.4 [21] 14 11:36.8 [18] 13
14 614 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 14. /  Kadeti 0:49:42.6 0:04:39.0 02:57.5 [8] 8 11:25.8 [10] 8 11:48.9 [17] 13 11:44.1 [18] 13 11:46.1 [21] 14
15 619 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 LYKO klub Prachatice 15. /  Kadeti 0:49:52.1 0:04:48.5 03:26.8 [27] 27 11:49.4 [16] 20 11:25.6 [12] 16 11:41.6 [17] 15 11:28.6 [15] 15
16 609 athlete detail VOŽENÍLEK Martin CZE 2003 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 16. /  Kadeti 0:50:01.7 0:04:58.1 03:19.3 [23] 23 11:50.1 [17] 18 11:38.6 [15] 17 11:50.1 [19] 17 11:23.4 [14] 16
17 620 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 17. /  Kadeti 0:50:11.6 0:05:08.0 03:12.3 [18] 18 11:53.1 [18] 17 11:51.9 [19] 18 11:34.8 [14] 16 11:39.3 [19] 17
18 626 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 18. /  Kadeti 0:50:44.6 0:05:41.0 03:30.5 [31] 31 12:02.6 [21] 26 11:49.4 [18] 22 11:52.8 [20] 18 11:29.1 [16] 18
19 624 athlete detail HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 19. /  Kadeti 0:50:51.8 0:05:48.3 03:34.5 [35] 35 12:22.1 [27] 31 11:58.9 [23] 26 11:34.3 [13] 22 11:21.8 [13] 19
20 634 athlete detail BRZÓSKA Filip POL 2003 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych 20. /  Kadeti 0:50:59.6 0:05:56.0 03:14.5 [20] 20 12:24.3 [29] 27 11:57.3 [22] 23 11:41.3 [16] 20 11:41.8 [20] 20
21 629 athlete detail KLIMEK Krzysztof POL 2003 Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik 21. /  Kadeti 0:51:21.8 0:06:18.3 03:15.3 [21] 21 11:48.6 [15] 16 11:59.6 [24] 19 12:13.6 [23] 19 12:04.6 [26] 21
22 605 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 22. /  Kadeti 0:51:21.8 0:06:18.3 02:49.5 [5] 5 11:57.8 [19] 15 13:55.9 [53] 34 11:23.1 [8] 25 11:15.4 [10] 22
23 628 athlete detail KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 23. /  Kadeti 0:51:43.6 0:06:40.0 03:24.3 [25] 25 12:00.3 [20] 22 11:42.3 [16] 20 12:21.3 [26] 21 12:15.1 [29] 23
24 610 athlete detail DUŠÁK Martin CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 24. /  Kadeti 0:51:47.9 0:06:44.3 03:04.5 [11] 11 12:10.1 [24] 19 11:55.4 [21] 21 12:22.6 [28] 23 12:15.1 [30] 24
25 685 athlete detail LŐRINCZ Bendegúz HUN 2002 Hungarian National Team 25. /  Kadeti 0:52:04.3 0:07:00.8 03:31.0 [32] 32 12:19.8 [26] 28 12:04.6 [26] 25 12:18.8 [24] 26 11:49.8 [22] 25
26 636 athlete detail BŘEZNA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 26. /  Kadeti 0:52:07.1 0:07:03.5 03:08.8 [15] 15 11:34.6 [14] 14 11:52.9 [20] 15 13:08.6 [44] 24 12:22.1 [35] 26
27 630 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 27. /  Kadeti 0:52:09.1 0:07:05.5 03:31.5 [33] 33 12:23.6 [28] 29 12:07.1 [27] 29 12:12.9 [22] 27 11:53.8 [23] 27
28 625 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 28. /  Kadeti 0:52:27.6 0:07:24.0 03:27.3 [28] 28 12:28.8 [30] 30 12:02.8 [25] 28 12:27.6 [31] 30 12:00.8 [24] 28
29 637 athlete detail SZCEPANSKI Lukáš CZE 2003 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 29. /  Kadeti 0:52:30.1 0:07:26.5 03:25.3 [26] 26 12:06.8 [23] 25 12:16.1 [28] 24 12:27.9 [32] 28 12:13.8 [27] 29
30 639 athlete detail STYBLÍK Adam CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 30. /  Kadeti 0:52:33.6 0:07:30.0 03:18.5 [22] 22 12:12.3 [25] 23 12:25.8 [30] 27 12:19.9 [25] 29 12:16.8 [31] 30
31 631 athlete detail KOREŇ Matúš Jakub SVK 2002 Slovak national team 31. /  Kadeti 0:53:11.3 0:08:07.7 03:28.3 [29] 29 12:38.3 [35] 33 12:21.3 [29] 30 12:26.3 [29] 31 12:16.8 [32] 31
32 672 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 32. /  Kadeti 0:53:18.3 0:08:14.7 03:35.5 [38] 38 12:32.1 [33] 34 12:29.3 [32] 31 12:27.1 [30] 32 12:14.1 [28] 32
33 642 athlete detail BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří CZE 2002 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 33. /  Kadeti 0:53:38.6 0:08:35.0 03:30.0 [30] 30 12:40.3 [37] 36 12:27.1 [31] 32 12:36.8 [34] 33 12:24.1 [36] 33
34 660 athlete detail NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 CYKLO-Ski klub Polička 34. /  Kadeti 0:53:50.5 0:08:47.0 03:34.8 [36] 36 12:30.6 [31] 32 12:44.6 [36] 36 12:59.4 [39] 36 12:01.0 [25] 34
35 682 athlete detail PATAKI Barnabás HUN 2003 Hungarian National Team 35. /  Kadeti 0:53:50.8 0:08:47.2 03:47.0 [46] 46 12:38.6 [36] 38 12:37.1 [33] 37 12:21.9 [27] 34 12:26.0 [38] 35
36 649 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 36. /  Kadeti 0:54:07.3 0:09:03.7 03:22.5 [24] 24 12:59.9 [44] 37 12:44.8 [37] 38 12:40.9 [35] 35 12:19.0 [34] 36
37 644 athlete detail KOČÍ Štěpán CZE 2002 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 37. /  Kadeti 0:54:17.1 0:09:13.5 03:36.3 [39] 39 12:32.1 [32] 35 12:39.8 [34] 35 13:02.8 [42] 37 12:25.8 [37] 37
38 640 athlete detail HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 38. /  Kadeti 0:54:20.4 0:09:16.8 03:42.8 [41] 41 12:46.8 [38] 39 12:41.6 [35] 39 12:51.6 [36] 38 12:17.4 [33] 38
39 653 athlete detail LETEV Marek CZE 2003 Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice 39. /  Kadeti 0:55:01.3 0:09:57.7 03:52.3 [50] 50 12:53.3 [42] 42 12:52.6 [38] 40 12:55.1 [38] 40 12:27.8 [39] 39
40 667 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 40. /  Kadeti 0:55:15.8 0:10:12.2 03:58.5 [53] 53 12:52.6 [41] 45 13:01.6 [39] 42 12:36.1 [33] 39 12:46.8 [42] 40
41 645 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM 41. /  Kadeti 0:55:26.8 0:10:23.2 03:49.8 [48] 48 12:56.8 [43] 43 13:14.6 [43] 43 12:53.3 [37] 43 12:32.1 [40] 41
42 684 athlete detail CSUJA Bálint HUN 2003 Hungarian National Team 42. /  Kadeti 0:55:32.3 0:10:28.7 03:53.3 [51] 51 12:46.9 [39] 41 13:08.1 [41] 41 13:01.6 [41] 42 12:42.3 [41] 42
43 615 athlete detail HAŠEK Max CZE 2002 SK Bagbike 43. /  Kadeti 0:56:01.3 0:10:57.7 02:58.3 [9] 9 12:33.6 [34] 24 13:06.1 [40] 33 13:58.6 [51] 41 13:24.6 [48] 43
44 677 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 44. /  Kadeti 0:56:02.1 0:10:58.5 03:37.3 [40] 40 13:15.8 [49] 46 13:13.8 [42] 44 13:01.4 [40] 44 12:53.6 [43] 44
45 646 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal CZE 2003 sportovnikurzy.cz 45. /  Kadeti 0:56:27.3 0:11:23.7 03:43.0 [42] 42 12:47.3 [40] 40 13:41.1 [50] 45 13:03.8 [43] 45 13:11.8 [45] 45
46 665 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel CZE 2003 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 46. /  Kadeti 0:56:33.3 0:11:29.7 03:48.0 [47] 47 13:09.3 [47] 48 13:22.3 [45] 47 13:14.6 [46] 46 12:58.8 [44] 46
47 657 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 47. /  Kadeti 0:57:11.0 0:12:07.5 03:54.8 [52] 52 13:20.3 [50] 51 13:26.3 [46] 50 13:10.9 [45] 47 13:18.5 [46] 47
48 678 athlete detail PARTÍK Marek CZE 2003 Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 48. /  Kadeti 0:57:36.3 0:12:32.7 03:46.8 [45] 45 13:21.1 [51] 50 13:28.8 [48] 49 13:28.1 [47] 48 13:31.3 [49] 48
49 666 athlete detail TESAŘ Jakub CZE 2003 Ethic sport 49. /  Kadeti 0:57:56.8 0:12:53.2 03:43.5 [43] 43 13:11.7 [48] 47 13:52.5 [51] 51 13:50.3 [49] 51 13:18.6 [47] 49
50 670 athlete detail HAVÍŘ František CZE 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 50. /  Kadeti 0:58:10.5 0:13:07.0 04:07.8 [56] 56 13:27.8 [52] 54 13:14.6 [43] 52 13:30.6 [48] 49 13:49.6 [50] 50
51 656 athlete detail DRHA Tadeáš CZE 2002 LYKO klub Prachatice 51. /  Kadeti 0:58:53.3 0:13:49.7 03:51.0 [49] 49 13:08.8 [46] 49 13:27.3 [47] 48 14:14.1 [54] 52 14:11.8 [51] 51
52 668 athlete detail HALBICH Tomáš CZE 2002 Profi Sport Cheb 52. /  Kadeti 0:59:13.3 0:14:09.7 03:44.5 [44] 44 13:03.1 [45] 44 13:29.6 [49] 46 14:09.3 [52] 50 14:46.6 [52] 52
53 681 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch CZE 2002 SK VELO PRAHA 53. /  Kadeti 0:45:41.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:00.0 [54] 54 13:33.8 [53] 53 13:54.3 [52] 53 14:13.3 [53] 53 --- ---
54 651 athlete detail HLAVA Tomáš CZE 2002 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 54. /  Kadeti 0:46:03.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:35.3 [37] 37 13:56.6 [54] 52 14:12.6 [54] 54 14:18.6 [55] 54 --- ---
55 648 athlete detail MAROUL Tomáš CZE 2002 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 55. /  Kadeti 0:46:11.4 - 1 Lap(s) 03:33.5 [34] 34 14:15.6 [55] 55 14:27.8 [55] 55 13:54.3 [50] 55 --- ---
56 675 athlete detail DANĚK Filip CZE 2002 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 56. /  Kadeti 0:47:29.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:02.8 [55] 55 14:17.3 [56] 56 14:34.8 [56] 56 14:34.3 [56] 56 --- ---
57 671 athlete detail PRCHLÍK Kryštof CZE 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 57. /  Kadeti 0:49:15.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:10.5 [57] 57 14:21.8 [57] 57 14:45.1 [57] 57 15:58.3 [57] 57 --- ---
--- 611 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2002 MORAVEC Team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 02:49.0 [-] --- 15:07.9 [-] --- 27:57.3 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 638 athlete detail NOVÁK Ondřej CZE 2002 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín . /  Kadeti DNF --- 03:17.0 [-] --- 15:30.4 [-] --- 29:24.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 641 athlete detail MAREK Adam CZE 2002 Profi Sport Cheb . /  Kadeti DNF --- 03:22.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 676 athlete detail FRANĚK Matěj CZE 2002 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:09.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 688 athlete detail PIGA Matej SVK 2002 Slovak national team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 03:07.5 [-] --- 15:59.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.