Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | 6.lap | # | 7.lap | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | 6.lap | # | 7.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | Mitas TREK | 1. / Muži Elita | 1:23:52.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 07:40.9 [8] | 8 | 12:20.1 [1] | 2 | 12:34.3 [1] | 1 | 12:41.8 [2] | 2 | 12:47.8 [1] | 1 | 13:22.1 [9] | 2 | 12:24.8 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | KONWA Marek | 1990 | Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team | 2. / Muži Elita | 1:24:09.2 | 0:00:16.9 | 07:32.4 [1] | 1 | 12:28.1 [2] | 1 | 12:35.1 [2] | 2 | 12:41.3 [1] | 1 | 12:48.1 [2] | 1 | 13:09.1 [5] | 1 | 12:54.8 [3] | 2 | ||
3 | 5 | IVANOV Timofey | 1990 | Russian National Team | 3. / Muži Elita | 1:25:50.1 | 0:01:57.9 | 07:32.4 [2] | 2 | 12:39.6 [4] | 3 | 13:04.6 [7] | 4 | 13:13.1 [8] | 5 | 13:16.6 [7] | 5 | 13:03.3 [3] | 4 | 13:00.3 [4] | 3 | ||
4 | 12 | HELTA Filip | 1997 | SGR Specialized | 1. / Muži U23 | 1:26:00.6 | 0:02:08.4 | 07:39.9 [5] | 5 | 12:42.6 [5] | 6 | 12:58.1 [4] | 5 | 13:08.3 [7] | 3 | 13:16.6 [6] | 3 | 13:03.6 [4] | 3 | 13:11.3 [7] | 4 | ||
5 | 10 | ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub | 1996 | Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team | 2. / Muži U23 | 1:26:15.4 | 0:02:23.2 | 07:40.1 [6] | 6 | 12:55.1 [9] | 8 | 13:18.1 [14] | 9 | 13:05.8 [6] | 8 | 13:11.1 [4] | 7 | 13:11.6 [6] | 5 | 12:53.3 [2] | 5 | ||
6 | 8 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 4. / Muži Elita | 1:26:47.1 | 0:02:54.9 | 07:40.9 [7] | 7 | 13:00.8 [10] | 9 | 13:11.3 [10] | 8 | 13:19.6 [12] | 11 | 13:31.1 [13] | 11 | 12:52.3 [1] | 7 | 13:10.8 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 19 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | Symbio+CE.Energy | 3. / Muži U23 | 1:26:57.4 | 0:03:05.2 | 07:51.6 [15] | 15 | 13:02.6 [12] | 12 | 13:16.3 [13] | 12 | 13:01.8 [5] | 10 | 13:30.6 [12] | 9 | 13:02.3 [2] | 9 | 13:11.8 [8] | 7 | ||
8 | 13 | BAUM Lukas | 1995 | Maloja rocky mountain team | 5. / Muži Elita | 1:27:00.6 | 0:03:08.4 | 07:32.9 [3] | 3 | 12:39.3 [3] | 4 | 13:03.8 [6] | 3 | 13:13.1 [9] | 4 | 13:16.6 [5] | 4 | 13:36.3 [12] | 6 | 13:38.3 [15] | 8 | ||
9 | 21 | BOREDSKIY Ruslan | 1997 | Team Saint Petersburg | 4. / Muži U23 | 1:27:06.1 | 0:03:13.9 | 07:55.9 [17] | 17 | 12:46.1 [7] | 10 | 12:59.3 [5] | 7 | 13:17.3 [11] | 7 | 13:28.1 [10] | 8 | 13:18.1 [8] | 8 | 13:21.1 [11] | 9 | ||
10 | 11 | GOGOLEV Maksim | 1981 | Russian National Team | 6. / Muži Elita | 1:27:32.4 | 0:03:40.2 | 07:55.9 [17] | 17 | 13:02.6 [13] | 15 | 13:13.3 [11] | 15 | 13:16.8 [10] | 12 | 13:28.1 [10] | 12 | 13:17.6 [7] | 11 | 13:17.8 [9] | 10 | ||
11 | 14 | VAVILOV Arsentii | 1996 | Team Saint Petersburg | 5. / Muži U23 | 1:27:44.9 | 0:03:52.7 | 07:51.9 [16] | 16 | 13:02.1 [11] | 11 | 13:24.3 [16] | 16 | 13:29.1 [14] | 15 | 13:27.1 [9] | 13 | 13:22.6 [10] | 13 | 13:07.6 [5] | 11 | ||
12 | 24 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 6. / Muži U23 | 1:27:47.1 | 0:03:54.9 | 08:02.1 [20] | 20 | 13:03.6 [14] | 16 | 13:05.1 [8] | 13 | 13:01.3 [4] | 9 | 13:31.3 [14] | 10 | 13:31.1 [11] | 12 | 13:32.3 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | 88 | MICHALEK Mariusz | 1987 | JBG-2 Cryospace | 7. / Muži Elita | 1:28:31.4 | 0:04:39.2 | 07:49.4 [13] | 13 | 13:08.9 [15] | 14 | 13:05.6 [9] | 10 | 12:54.6 [3] | 6 | 13:08.3 [3] | 6 | 13:53.8 [19] | 10 | 14:30.6 [26] | 13 | ||
14 | 22 | NIKOLAEV Sergei | 1988 | Russian National Team | 8. / Muži Elita | 1:28:46.9 | 0:04:54.7 | 07:51.4 [14] | 14 | 13:19.6 [19] | 18 | 13:23.8 [15] | 17 | 13:35.6 [17] | 16 | 13:26.6 [8] | 15 | 13:49.3 [18] | 15 | 13:20.3 [10] | 14 | ||
15 | 15 | FILATOV Ivan | 1996 | Russian National Team | 7. / Muži U23 | 1:29:07.1 | 0:05:14.9 | 07:33.1 [4] | 4 | 12:49.1 [8] | 5 | 13:41.8 [19] | 11 | 13:32.8 [15] | 13 | 13:37.8 [16] | 14 | 13:46.6 [15] | 14 | 14:05.6 [19] | 15 | ||
16 | 82 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1998 | Polish National Team | 8. / Muži U23 | 1:29:40.9 | 0:05:48.6 | 08:01.9 [19] | 19 | 13:12.3 [16] | 19 | 13:29.6 [17] | 18 | 13:34.3 [16] | 17 | 13:42.6 [18] | 17 | 13:46.8 [17] | 16 | 13:53.1 [17] | 16 | ||
17 | 7 | VASTL Jan | 1995 | N1 BMC TEAM | 9. / Muži Elita | 1:29:51.6 | 0:05:59.4 | 07:41.4 [9] | 9 | 12:45.8 [6] | 7 | 12:53.6 [3] | 6 | 15:13.3 [47] | 18 | 13:39.1 [17] | 18 | 14:00.1 [21] | 17 | 13:38.1 [14] | 17 | ||
18 | 39 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 1998 | Polish National Team | 9. / Muži U23 | 1:30:07.8 | 0:06:15.6 | 08:07.6 [23] | 23 | 13:30.8 [23] | 21 | 13:47.8 [24] | 21 | 13:42.8 [19] | 21 | 13:36.1 [15] | 19 | 13:45.6 [14] | 18 | 13:36.8 [13] | 18 | ||
19 | 36 | ZEŤÁK Michael | 1998 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 10. / Muži U23 | 1:30:31.1 | 0:06:38.9 | 07:48.1 [12] | 12 | 13:26.3 [20] | 20 | 13:38.1 [18] | 20 | 13:58.3 [22] | 19 | 13:54.6 [22] | 20 | 13:45.6 [13] | 19 | 13:59.8 [18] | 19 | ||
20 | 37 | AKHMETOV Ainur | 1997 | Team Saint Petersburg | 11. / Muži U23 | 1:31:09.8 | 0:07:17.6 | 08:14.6 [30] | 30 | 13:33.1 [24] | 24 | 13:47.6 [22] | 23 | 13:41.1 [18] | 22 | 13:49.3 [20] | 22 | 13:46.6 [16] | 20 | 14:17.3 [22] | 20 | ||
21 | 9 | ULÍK Matěj | 1997 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 12. / Muži U23 | 1:31:54.1 | 0:08:01.9 | 07:47.9 [11] | 11 | 13:18.3 [18] | 17 | 13:45.8 [20] | 19 | 13:59.3 [23] | 20 | 14:10.8 [28] | 21 | 14:06.3 [22] | 21 | 14:45.3 [29] | 21 | ||
22 | 40 | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš | 1997 | HSK - cycling | 13. / Muži U23 | 1:32:02.6 | 0:08:10.4 | 08:07.9 [24] | 24 | 13:30.6 [22] | 22 | 13:49.8 [25] | 22 | 13:48.6 [20] | 23 | 13:49.1 [19] | 23 | 14:16.8 [25] | 22 | 14:39.6 [28] | 22 | ||
23 | 33 | ZADÁK David | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 14. / Muži U23 | 1:32:52.1 | 0:08:59.9 | 07:41.6 [10] | 10 | 13:15.8 [17] | 13 | 13:13.6 [12] | 14 | 13:26.1 [13] | 14 | 14:20.4 [31] | 16 | 15:42.8 [42] | 23 | 15:11.6 [32] | 23 | ||
24 | 87 | MARIUSZ Kozak | 1992 | JBG-2 Cryospace | 10. / Muži Elita | 1:32:57.6 | 0:09:05.4 | 08:19.1 [32] | 32 | 14:01.1 [30] | 30 | 14:02.8 [27] | 29 | 14:18.6 [29] | 27 | 14:01.1 [24] | 25 | 14:22.6 [27] | 25 | 13:52.1 [16] | 24 | ||
25 | 23 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | 1992 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 11. / Muži Elita | 1:33:05.6 | 0:09:13.4 | 08:37.9 [39] | 39 | 13:55.6 [28] | 34 | 14:15.3 [32] | 35 | 14:14.1 [28] | 32 | 14:00.6 [23] | 30 | 13:55.1 [20] | 24 | 14:06.8 [20] | 25 | ||
26 | 44 | BÁRTEK David | 1998 | Kellys Bikeranch Team | 15. / Muži U23 | 1:33:49.3 | 0:09:57.1 | 08:41.9 [44] | 44 | 14:43.8 [51] | 48 | 13:47.6 [22] | 37 | 13:52.1 [21] | 34 | 13:53.8 [21] | 29 | 14:36.1 [32] | 28 | 14:13.8 [21] | 26 | ||
27 | 41 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 12. / Muži Elita | 1:34:14.6 | 0:10:22.4 | 08:07.4 [21] | 21 | 14:09.6 [33] | 29 | 14:27.3 [37] | 33 | 14:21.3 [31] | 35 | 14:15.6 [29] | 31 | 14:26.8 [29] | 29 | 14:26.3 [24] | 27 | ||
28 | 38 | KUBELKA Petr | 1995 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 13. / Muži Elita | 1:34:22.8 | 0:10:30.6 | 08:32.1 [38] | 38 | 13:44.6 [26] | 28 | 14:01.8 [26] | 28 | 14:09.1 [26] | 25 | 14:31.3 [34] | 28 | 14:28.6 [30] | 27 | 14:55.0 [31] | 28 | ||
29 | 57 | LAVIČKA Adam | 1995 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 14. / Muži Elita | 1:34:39.8 | 0:10:47.6 | 08:10.6 [27] | 27 | 13:28.3 [21] | 23 | 14:38.1 [41] | 26 | 14:14.1 [27] | 26 | 14:24.6 [32] | 27 | 14:52.6 [37] | 30 | 14:51.3 [30] | 29 | ||
30 | 32 | ZHIRNOV Dmitry | 1994 | Team Saint Petersburg | 15. / Muži Elita | 1:34:54.8 | 0:11:02.6 | 08:07.4 [22] | 22 | 13:55.8 [29] | 27 | 14:24.3 [35] | 30 | 14:30.8 [32] | 31 | 14:42.6 [37] | 34 | 14:39.4 [34] | 31 | 14:34.2 [27] | 30 | ||
31 | 84 | ŻUR Jarosław | 1999 | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | 16. / Muži U23 | 1:35:09.6 | 0:11:17.4 | 08:38.1 [41] | 41 | 14:01.8 [31] | 36 | 14:04.6 [28] | 34 | 14:03.3 [25] | 30 | 14:07.6 [25] | 26 | 14:13.8 [24] | 26 | 16:00.0 [33] | 31 | ||
32 | 34 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 17. / Muži U23 | 1:35:22.1 | 0:11:29.9 | 08:14.9 [31] | 31 | 13:47.6 [27] | 26 | 14:06.1 [29] | 25 | 14:39.1 [34] | 29 | 14:42.6 [38] | 32 | 15:25.8 [39] | 32 | 14:25.8 [23] | 32 | ||
33 | 63 | ALBRECHT Anton | 1997 | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Stein Bikes | 18. / Muži U23 | 1:35:36.8 | 0:11:44.6 | 08:37.9 [39] | 39 | 14:22.6 [42] | 41 | 14:58.8 [48] | 45 | 14:39.8 [35] | 40 | 14:15.8 [30] | 38 | 14:12.3 [23] | 33 | 14:29.3 [25] | 33 | ||
34 | 42 | JEŽEK Petr | 1992 | Hnízdil Team | 16. / Muži Elita | 1:21:10.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:53.1 [53] | 53 | 14:07.3 [32] | 40 | 14:14.1 [31] | 38 | 14:38.8 [33] | 36 | 14:38.0 [36] | 35 | 14:38.4 [33] | 34 | --- | --- | ||
35 | 51 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 19. / Muži U23 | 1:21:12.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:29.1 [36] | 36 | 14:13.3 [38] | 38 | 14:30.8 [39] | 36 | 14:40.6 [36] | 37 | 14:54.6 [41] | 37 | 14:23.8 [28] | 35 | --- | --- | ||
36 | 31 | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří | 1993 | ENJOY RIDING TEAM | 17. / Muži Elita | 1:21:24.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 09:11.1 [61] | 61 | 14:22.8 [43] | 50 | 14:25.1 [36] | 44 | 14:41.0 [37] | 42 | 14:25.6 [33] | 39 | 14:18.1 [26] | 36 | --- | --- | ||
37 | 20 | PRUDEK Dominik | 1998 | Ethic sport | 20. / Muži U23 | 1:22:07.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:08.9 [26] | 26 | 14:12.1 [36] | 32 | 14:06.8 [30] | 31 | 14:19.6 [30] | 28 | 14:43.3 [39] | 33 | 16:36.1 [43] | 37 | --- | --- | ||
38 | 86 | HUDYKA Albert | 1999 | UKS GRUPA KOZARSKA FOUR BIKE | 21. / Muži U23 | 1:22:20.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:47.6 [48] | 48 | 14:19.8 [39] | 44 | 14:34.1 [40] | 42 | 14:51.1 [42] | 39 | 15:13.8 [49] | 42 | 14:34.3 [31] | 38 | --- | --- | ||
39 | 50 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | Haven team | 22. / Muži U23 | 1:22:23.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:19.1 [32] | 32 | 13:42.8 [25] | 25 | 14:16.3 [33] | 27 | 14:46.8 [39] | 33 | 15:39.8 [51] | 36 | 15:37.9 [40] | 39 | --- | --- | ||
40 | 73 | BACO Matej | 1998 | Finančné Centrum Team | 23. / Muži U23 | 1:22:31.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:48.1 [50] | 50 | 14:11.8 [35] | 39 | 14:41.1 [42] | 41 | 15:02.6 [44] | 43 | 15:02.6 [44] | 41 | 14:44.9 [35] | 40 | --- | --- | ||
41 | 69 | HEJTMÁNEK Marek | 1997 | SPORTON ŠUMPERK | 24. / Muži U23 | 1:22:53.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:43.9 [46] | 46 | 14:23.0 [44] | 43 | 14:58.1 [47] | 47 | 14:50.6 [41] | 44 | 15:05.6 [46] | 46 | 14:52.4 [36] | 41 | --- | --- | ||
42 | 49 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | 1999 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 25. / Muži U23 | 1:23:21.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:51.9 [52] | 52 | 14:33.8 [46] | 47 | 14:29.1 [38] | 43 | 14:44.8 [38] | 41 | 15:03.3 [45] | 40 | 15:38.7 [41] | 42 | --- | --- | ||
43 | 35 | FLÁMA Tomáš | 1997 | TS Bohemia Bike Team | 26. / Muži U23 | 1:23:24.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:19.6 [35] | 35 | 14:20.8 [41] | 37 | 14:52.8 [44] | 39 | 15:22.8 [50] | 45 | 15:05.8 [47] | 47 | 15:21.8 [38] | 43 | --- | --- | ||
44 | 29 | TOPÓR Michał | 1997 | Polish National Team | 27. / Muži U23 | 1:25:24.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:10.9 [28] | 28 | 14:10.3 [34] | 33 | 13:46.8 [21] | 24 | 14:00.8 [24] | 24 | 14:09.3 [27] | 24 | 21:05.8 [44] | 44 | --- | --- | ||
45 | 30 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Symbio+CE.Energy | 28. / Muži U23 | 1:07:55.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:07.9 [24] | 24 | 14:12.6 [37] | 31 | 14:20.3 [34] | 32 | 15:25.8 [52] | 38 | 15:48.3 [53] | 43 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
46 | 61 | VÁGNER Marek | 1989 | KRABCYCLES | 18. / Muži Elita | 1:07:57.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:41.4 [42] | 42 | 14:43.8 [50] | 46 | 14:58.1 [46] | 49 | 15:24.8 [51] | 48 | 14:08.7 [26] | 44 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
47 | 66 | ŠITNER Jaroslav | 1999 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 29. / Muži U23 | 1:08:00.9 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:19.4 [34] | 34 | 14:20.6 [40] | 35 | 15:00.3 [50] | 40 | 15:19.5 [49] | 46 | 15:00.9 [43] | 45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
48 | 75 | POSPÍŠIL Filip | 1998 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 30. / Muži U23 | 1:08:35.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:42.4 [45] | 45 | 14:39.3 [48] | 45 | 14:51.1 [43] | 48 | 15:16.7 [48] | 47 | 15:06.0 [48] | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
49 | 46 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | alltraining.cz | 31. / Muži U23 | 1:08:39.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:01.4 [58] | 58 | 14:43.1 [49] | 52 | 15:21.5 [53] | 53 | 14:59.6 [43] | 50 | 14:33.9 [35] | 49 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
50 | 26 | HEIGL Philipp | 1993 | Sportunion Bikestore.cc - Team | 19. / Muži Elita | 1:08:59.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:30.1 [37] | 37 | 14:30.6 [45] | 42 | 14:58.8 [49] | 46 | 16:11.5 [59] | 51 | 14:48.5 [40] | 50 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
51 | 78 | BRŇÁK Jan | 1996 | ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM VARNSDORF | 32. / Muži U23 | 1:09:03.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:01.1 [57] | 57 | 14:46.6 [52] | 54 | 15:04.3 [51] | 50 | 15:13.1 [46] | 49 | 14:58.2 [42] | 51 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
52 | 53 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 33. / Muži U23 | 1:10:11.1 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:44.1 [47] | 47 | 14:59.8 [54] | 51 | 15:18.5 [52] | 52 | 15:45.3 [55] | 52 | 15:23.1 [50] | 52 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
53 | 80 | KUBICA Roman | 1989 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 20. / Muži Elita | 1:10:50.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:56.6 [54] | 54 | 14:36.8 [47] | 49 | 15:26.6 [56] | 51 | 16:02.8 [57] | 55 | 15:47.7 [52] | 53 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
54 | 81 | NOWAK Stanisław | 1999 | SUPERIOR ZATOR | 34. / Muži U23 | 0:54:49.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:47.6 [48] | 48 | 15:29.8 [58] | 57 | 15:22.1 [54] | 55 | 15:09.7 [45] | 53 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
55 | 28 | KREJČÍ Rostislav | 1991 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 21. / Muži Elita | 0:55:00.9 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:51.6 [51] | 51 | 14:55.8 [53] | 53 | 15:33.5 [57] | 54 | 15:39.8 [54] | 54 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
56 | 76 | VEJDA Michal | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 22. / Muži Elita | 0:55:03.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 09:13.1 [62] | 62 | 15:34.1 [60] | 61 | 15:25.8 [55] | 57 | 14:50.4 [40] | 56 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
57 | 64 | KUBÍN Michael | 1993 | Eleven mercedes-benz mitas | 23. / Muži Elita | 0:55:55.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:41.4 [42] | 42 | 15:15.6 [56] | 55 | 16:06.3 [61] | 56 | 15:52.2 [56] | 57 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
58 | 59 | ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří | 1992 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 24. / Muži Elita | 0:56:03.4 | - 3 Lap(s) | 09:13.6 [64] | 64 | 15:16.6 [57] | 58 | 15:53.6 [58] | 58 | 15:39.5 [53] | 58 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
59 | 54 | BULIS Roman | 1991 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 25. / Muži Elita | 0:56:45.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:58.3 [56] | 56 | 15:15.0 [55] | 56 | 16:22.0 [62] | 59 | 16:10.2 [58] | 59 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
60 | 65 | ARNOLD Zdeněk | 1973 | Haven team | 26. / Muži Elita | 0:57:38.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 09:01.9 [59] | 59 | 15:37.0 [61] | 59 | 15:59.1 [59] | 60 | 17:00.1 [60] | 60 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
61 | 60 | TARNAWSKI Kamil | 1999 | KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych | 35. / Muži U23 | 0:58:04.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 09:07.9 [60] | 60 | 15:32.3 [59] | 60 | 16:22.0 [63] | 61 | 17:01.7 [61] | 61 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
62 | 67 | KOSINA Jakub | 1996 | ENJOY RIDING TEAM | 36. / Muži U23 | 0:42:50.4 | - 4 Lap(s) | 09:13.4 [63] | 63 | 16:06.3 [62] | 62 | 17:30.6 [64] | 62 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
63 | 79 | KULAS Szymon | 1999 | Dębicki Klub Kolarski Gryf | 37. / Muži U23 | 0:43:05.2 | - 4 Lap(s) | 08:57.9 [55] | 55 | 18:04.0 [63] | 63 | 16:03.2 [60] | 63 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
64 | 45 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | 1998 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 38. / Muži U23 | 0:46:57.8 | - 4 Lap(s) | 08:12.4 [29] | 29 | 23:51.2 [64] | 64 | 14:54.1 [45] | 64 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 16 | STAFILOV Alexandr | 1992 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | . / Muži Elita | DNF | --- | 08:06.9 [-] | --- | 22:43.7 [-] | --- | 37:13.1 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 17 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | Turner Protocycles team | . / Muži Elita | DNF | --- | 08:02.1 [-] | --- | 21:34.0 [-] | --- | 35:54.1 [-] | --- | 50:27.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 58 | VOZNIČKA Vojtěch | 1999 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 09:02.4 [-] | --- | 26:22.2 [-] | --- | 42:17.8 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 62 | DEHNE Moritz | 1999 | RSC ´93 Marienberg | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 08:52.1 [-] | --- | 23:44.2 [-] | --- | 39:02.3 [-] | --- | 53:58.9 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 83 | BEECKMAN Arnaud | 1997 | Vanomobil mtb team | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 08:32.1 [-] | --- | 22:20.0 [-] | --- | 36:07.4 [-] | --- | 50:09.2 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 85 | SZEREMETA Julian | 1999 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 09:29.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 74 | DRGA Daniel | 1992 | Finančné Centrum Team | . / Muži Elita | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |