Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Split | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 32 | GOLLON Noah | 2007 | SC Hochvogel | 1. / S 11 M | 0:13:16.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 00:42.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 55 | HEILAND Paulus | 2008 | SC Peiting | 1. / S 10 M | 0:13:49.8 | 0:00:32.9 | 00:47.2 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 25 | MUTSCHELLER Maximilian | 2009 | WSV Isny | 1. / S 9 M | 0:14:09.8 | 0:00:53.0 | 00:52.9 | 11 | ||
4 | diplom | 34 | HEILAND Eliah | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 11 M | 0:14:12.3 | 0:00:55.4 | 00:48.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 59 | DRAUDVILA Andris | 2011 | Griff | 1. / S 7 M | 0:14:13.8 | 0:00:57.0 | 00:51.9 | 10 | ||
6 | diplom | 45 | WEINGAND Josefine | 2007 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / S 11 W | 0:14:22.3 | 0:01:05.5 | 00:49.4 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 14 | KROKER Nick | 2007 | SC Hochvogel | 3. / S 11 M | 0:14:23.1 | 0:01:06.2 | 00:46.4 | 2 | ||
8 | diplom | 46 | WEINGAND Theresa | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / S 9 W | 0:14:25.3 | 0:01:08.4 | 00:48.9 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 56 | WALTER Luisa | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 11 W | 0:14:32.8 | 0:01:16.0 | 00:51.9 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 17 | HOISS Veit | 2010 | WSV Wörgl | 1. / S 8 M | 0:14:43.8 | 0:01:26.9 | 00:48.7 | 5 | ||
11 | diplom | 57 | WALTER Elias | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 9 M | 0:14:44.3 | 0:01:27.4 | 00:56.2 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 68 | SCHWAIGER Simon | 2007 | SC Peiting | 4. / S 11 M | 0:15:32.3 | 0:02:15.4 | 00:49.2 | 7 | ||
13 | diplom | 35 | GLASS Ronja | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / S 10 W | 0:15:57.3 | 0:02:40.4 | 00:56.4 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 1 | PECENKOVA Marketa | 2007 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 3. / S 11 W | 0:16:03.8 | 0:02:46.9 | 00:57.2 | 17 | ||
15 | diplom | 51 | ZIKELI Gregor | 2007 | TSV Altenau | 5. / S 11 M | 0:16:04.8 | 0:02:48.0 | 00:57.2 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 38 | ORGIS Tomm | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / S 10 M | 0:16:27.7 | 0:03:10.8 | 01:00.9 | 20 | ||
17 | diplom | 52 | SCHWARZ Korbinian | 2007 | TSV Altenau | 6. / S 11 M | 0:16:40.5 | 0:03:23.7 | 00:56.2 | 12 | ||
18 | diplom | 3 | MAVIUS Taja | 2007 | --- | 4. / S 11 W | 0:16:45.3 | 0:03:28.4 | 00:58.4 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 19 | LÄMMERMANN Alexander | 2008 | EHC80 Nürnberg | 3. / S 10 M | 0:17:22.8 | 0:04:05.9 | 00:56.2 | 14 | ||
20 | diplom | 36 | GERUM Emilia | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / S 9 W | 0:17:24.5 | 0:04:07.7 | 00:58.1 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 20 | ALBRECHT Verena | 2009 | --- | 3. / S 9 W | 0:17:29.8 | 0:04:12.9 | 01:11.4 | 25 | ||
22 | diplom | 7 | SCHNIERINGER Lena | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / S 11 W | 0:19:02.5 | 0:05:45.6 | 01:10.6 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 72 | PEPPLER Finnja | 2007 | --- | 6. / S 11 W | 0:19:45.3 | 0:06:28.5 | 01:33.9 | 40 | ||
24 | diplom | 43 | DULAJOVA Karolina | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / S 9 W | 0:19:52.2 | 0:06:35.4 | 01:30.5 | 36 | ||
25 | diplom | 2 | MAVIUS Tinko | 2007 | --- | 7. / S 11 M | 0:20:59.5 | 0:07:42.6 | 01:26.7 | 32 | ||
26 | diplom | 75 | SCHÄFER Marie | 2009 | --- | 5. / S 9 W | 0:21:19.3 | 0:08:02.4 | 01:31.5 | 38 | ||
27 | diplom | 30 | KUTSCHKER Lena | 2008 | --- | 2. / S 10 W | 0:21:39.7 | 0:08:22.9 | 01:08.2 | 23 | ||
28 | diplom | 22 | BRUTHANS Vilém | 2010 | --- | 2. / S 8 M | 0:21:53.2 | 0:08:36.4 | 01:07.4 | 21 | ||
29 | diplom | 29 | SCHWABAUER Nick | 2007 | Neuwied-Heimbach-Weis-Gladbach | 8. / S 11 M | 0:21:55.5 | 0:08:38.6 | 01:07.4 | 21 | ||
30 | diplom | 61 | SCHARTNER Kilian | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 10 M | 0:21:57.7 | 0:08:40.9 | 01:30.5 | 35 | ||
31 | diplom | 37 | HEILAND Magdalena | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 10 W | 0:22:09.5 | 0:08:52.6 | 01:23.9 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 31 | KUTSCHKER Amelie | 2008 | --- | 4. / S 10 W | 0:22:55.5 | 0:09:38.6 | 01:13.4 | 27 | ||
33 | diplom | 84 | SCHMID Vitus | 2009 | Oberammergau | 3. / S 9 M | 0:23:00.5 | 0:09:43.6 | 01:31.5 | 37 | ||
34 | diplom | 66 | BREITKOPF Katharina | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / S 9 W | 0:23:46.7 | 0:10:29.9 | 01:11.9 | 26 | ||
35 | diplom | 82 | ANDREITCHENKO Roman | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 9 M | 0:23:52.1 | 0:10:35.3 | 01:14.6 | 28 | ||
36 | diplom | 50 | SCHUSTER Lorenz | 2010 | TSV Altenau | 3. / S 8 M | 0:24:16.2 | 0:10:59.4 | 01:33.1 | 39 | ||
37 | diplom | 64 | TAYLOR Emily | 2008 | --- | 5. / S 10 W | 0:24:51.4 | 0:11:34.6 | 01:17.7 | 29 | ||
38 | diplom | 58 | WALTER Emilia | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 6 W | 0:25:21.4 | 0:12:04.6 | 01:48.4 | 44 | ||
39 | diplom | 78 | SCHNEIDER Pia | 2010 | --- | 1. / S 8 W | 0:26:07.4 | 0:12:50.6 | 02:04.7 | 51 | ||
40 | diplom | 5 | PROSKE Helene | 2008 | Strassenräuber Geithain | 6. / S 10 W | 0:26:52.2 | 0:13:35.4 | 01:26.9 | 33 | ||
41 | diplom | 26 | GLETTENBERG Emanuel | 2011 | --- | 2. / S 7 M | 0:27:45.4 | 0:14:28.6 | 01:41.6 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 12 | CULLAN Patrick | 2010 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / S 8 M | 0:28:14.4 | 0:14:57.6 | 01:30.4 | 34 | ||
43 | diplom | 83 | DAVIES Leo | 2010 | --- | 5. / S 8 M | 0:28:48.4 | 0:15:31.6 | 01:49.4 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 49 | KUSCHMIERZ Leonhard | 2010 | TSV Altenau | 6. / S 8 M | 0:29:37.2 | 0:16:20.3 | 01:34.4 | 41 | ||
45 | diplom | 77 | SCHNEIDER Antonia | 2011 | --- | 1. / S 7 W | 0:29:57.4 | 0:16:40.6 | 01:24.4 | 31 | ||
46 | diplom | 62 | ABERLE Margit | 2010 | --- | 2. / S 8 W | 0:30:36.6 | 0:17:19.8 | 02:02.4 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 81 | KOZLER Albert | 2011 | --- | 3. / S 7 M | 0:31:05.4 | 0:17:48.6 | 01:49.1 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 33 | MEYENDORF Moritz | 2009 | TSV Oberammergau | 5. / S 9 M | 0:31:42.4 | 0:18:25.5 | 02:03.4 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 40 | MENSING Sebastian | 2011 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / S 7 M | 0:33:22.1 | 0:20:05.3 | 01:40.1 | 42 | ||
50 | diplom | 63 | TAYLOR George | 2012 | --- | 1. / S 6 M | 0:35:04.9 | 0:21:48.0 | 02:20.4 | 54 | ||
51 | diplom | 13 | CULLAN Keira | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / S 6 W | 0:35:26.6 | 0:22:09.8 | 02:03.4 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 27 | GRABO Xaver | 2012 | --- | 2. / S 6 M | 0:38:53.9 | 0:25:37.0 | 01:50.9 | 47 | ||
53 | diplom | 60 | MEYENDORF Mona | 2011 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / S 7 W | 0:39:27.6 | 0:26:10.8 | 02:19.7 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 76 | SCHÄFER Hanna | 2012 | --- | 3. / S 6 W | 0:50:27.3 | 0:37:10.4 | 02:18.6 | 52 | ||
--- | 21 | ALBRECHT Magdalena | 2010 | --- | . / S 8 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- |