Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota
DATE : | 10.2.2018 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 1.průjezd | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 518 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 0:56:34.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:23.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 521 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | BIKE BRDY | 0:56:44.1 | 0:00:09.8 | --- | --- | ||
3 | diplom | 519 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kaper Swix Team | 0:57:37.5 | 0:01:03.2 | 18:23.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 687 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna | 0:58:51.3 | 0:02:17.0 | 18:18.9 | 2 | ||
5 | diplom | 631 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOiNT Eleven team | 0:59:29.3 | 0:02:55.0 | 18:26.7 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 515 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 1:00:03.8 | 0:03:29.5 | 18:28.9 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 525 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:00:14.5 | 0:03:40.2 | 18:41.4 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 707 | KUHN Viktor | 1962 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 1:01:07.5 | 0:04:33.2 | 18:40.1 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 510 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 1:01:15.8 | 0:04:41.5 | 19:14.9 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 636 | BREU Georg | 1963 | Solestar Racingteam TV Vohenstrauß | 1:01:31.5 | 0:04:57.2 | 19:15.6 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 506 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1:02:12.3 | 0:05:38.0 | 19:13.6 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 562 | BULAVA František | 1966 | TT Loko Beroun | 1:02:20.8 | 0:05:46.5 | 19:16.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 511 | POLÍVKA Petr | 1963 | OMO Free Sport | 1:03:17.3 | 0:06:43.0 | 18:54.4 | 8 | ||
14 | diplom | 558 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně | 1:03:19.8 | 0:06:45.5 | 19:38.6 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 567 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 1:03:25.6 | 0:06:51.3 | 19:23.2 | 13 | ||
16 | diplom | 647 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1963 | AUTHOR masters | 1:03:27.5 | 0:06:53.2 | 19:51.1 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 663 | ESCHER Hendrik | 1966 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 1:03:45.6 | 0:07:11.3 | 19:34.6 | 14 | ||
18 | diplom | 547 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 1:05:48.3 | 0:09:14.0 | 21:00.2 | 21 | ||
19 | diplom | 696 | HÄNEL Lutz | 1960 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 1:06:09.0 | 0:09:34.7 | 19:43.4 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 622 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | --- | 1:06:30.5 | 0:09:56.2 | 20:33.6 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 575 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 1:07:14.3 | 0:10:40.0 | 20:47.9 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 565 | SANTO Pavel | 1962 | Team BaNO | 1:08:02.3 | 0:11:28.0 | 22:04.6 | 27 | ||
23 | diplom | 586 | ZOLD Stefan | 1962 | --- | 1:08:20.3 | 0:11:46.0 | 21:49.4 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 580 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | --- | 1:08:41.8 | 0:12:07.5 | 20:49.7 | 20 | ||
25 | diplom | 566 | HRBEK Luděk | 1967 | Kanoistika Chomutov | 1:09:24.6 | 0:12:50.3 | 21:08.4 | 22 | ||
26 | diplom | 652 | TOMS Jiří | 1959 | Team Bike Březová | 1:09:51.6 | 0:13:17.2 | 21:36.6 | 23 | ||
27 | diplom | 688 | WALTHER Jörg | 1967 | --- | 1:11:28.8 | 0:14:54.5 | 21:48.7 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 708 | NOVÁČEK Jan | 1968 | --- | 1:13:18.1 | 0:16:43.8 | 21:57.7 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 672 | DÖHLER Uwe | 1964 | VfL Wildenfels | 1:13:40.6 | 0:17:06.3 | 22:38.9 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 723 | VÁGNER Jan | 1967 | --- | 1:13:46.9 | 0:17:12.5 | 22:54.4 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 571 | ČECH Pavel | 1964 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 1:13:53.9 | 0:17:19.5 | 22:39.4 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 514 | ŠVÁB Karel | 1968 | BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM | 1:14:01.6 | 0:17:27.3 | 22:47.2 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 632 | DOLEČEK Libor | 1967 | LOUNY | 1:17:17.1 | 0:20:42.8 | 24:26.7 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 596 | ZIMOLA Pavel | 1963 | United Becheries | 1:18:07.8 | 0:21:33.5 | 22:51.9 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 579 | NOVÁK Zdeněk | 1964 | DARTEK - HONDA STIHL BEROUN | 1:20:51.6 | 0:24:17.3 | 25:37.4 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 607 | HNYK Michal | 1960 | VTKŽlutice | 1:21:01.6 | 0:24:27.3 | 25:01.2 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 655 | SMOLKA Jan | 1966 | --- | 1:21:10.3 | 0:24:36.0 | 24:52.9 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 501 | BRODINA Stanislav | 1967 | --- | 1:21:15.8 | 0:24:41.5 | 24:11.9 | 33 | ||
39 | diplom | 628 | CHUM Jaroslav | 1966 | želva | 1:22:45.1 | 0:26:10.8 | 25:44.7 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 608 | DOLANSKÝ Pavel | 1965 | Hobýci Most | 1:25:54.4 | 0:29:20.1 | 26:20.7 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 714 | PETRÁK Milan | 1961 | Refil | 1:27:11.9 | 0:30:37.6 | 27:13.0 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 582 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 1959 | Factor Bike Team | 1:27:31.1 | 0:30:56.8 | 26:51.9 | 40 | ||
43 | diplom | 721 | ČUDA Vladimír | 1967 | --- | 1:32:17.6 | 0:35:43.3 | 28:49.2 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 613 | KREJSA Dalibor | 1964 | --- | 1:35:16.7 | 0:38:42.3 | 27:52.2 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 749 | PETR Jiří | 1967 | --- | 1:39:09.4 | 0:42:35.1 | 29:12.4 | 44 | ||
--- | 597 | KELBICH Petr | 1961 | Squadra di Alto Forno | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 668 | LAUBENSTEIN Timo | 1967 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 675 | MACEČEK Dušan | 1962 | SK Hubertus K. Vary | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1091 | WROBEL Jiří | 1965 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- |