Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6054 | BUCHER Heidi | 2006 | --- | 1. / S 11 W | 0:12:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 6025 | LÖW Jakob | 2005 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / S 12 M | 0:12:29.0 | 0:00:00.5 | ||
3 | 6053 | RIEGER Florian | 2006 | SC Mittenwald | 1. / S 11 M | 0:13:18.1 | 0:00:49.6 | ||
4 | 6050 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | ELEVEN-Eintracht Brunschweig | 2. / S 12 M | 0:13:22.4 | 0:00:53.9 | ||
5 | 6017 | SCHUSTER Katrin | 2003 | TSV Altenau | 1. / S 14 W | 0:13:35.4 | 0:01:06.9 | ||
6 | 6023 | BERGT Moritz | 2006 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / S 11 M | 0:14:11.1 | 0:01:42.6 | ||
7 | 6019 | MARZELL Pauline | 2003 | TSV Altenau | 2. / S 14 W | 0:14:26.0 | 0:01:57.5 | ||
8 | 6013 | WÖRNLE Melanie | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 11 W | 0:14:27.1 | 0:01:58.6 | ||
9 | 6014 | KNAB Annalena | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / S 11 W | 0:14:27.2 | 0:01:58.7 | ||
10 | 6024 | BODEN Nico | 2003 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / S 14 M | 0:14:31.0 | 0:02:02.5 | ||
11 | 6032 | ORIGIS Finn | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 12 M | 0:14:36.4 | 0:02:07.9 | ||
12 | 6041 | STÜTZ Marlene | 2004 | Rad und Sport Stütz | 1. / S 13 W | 0:14:44.9 | 0:02:16.4 | ||
13 | 6049 | SCHWARZ Julian | 2003 | --- | 2. / S 14 M | 0:14:46.4 | 0:02:17.9 | ||
14 | 6015 | KROKER Nick | 2007 | SC Hochvogel | 1. / S 10 M | 0:14:46.9 | 0:02:18.4 | ||
15 | 6002 | PECENKOVA Michaela | 2003 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 3. / S 14 W | 0:14:50.4 | 0:02:21.9 | ||
16 | 6022 | HOLDERIED Veronika | 2004 | TSV Altenau | 2. / S 13 W | 0:15:12.3 | 0:02:43.8 | ||
17 | 6056 | CENTMEYER Sarah Lee | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 11 W | 0:15:43.0 | 0:03:14.5 | ||
18 | 6026 | WEITZ Lysann | 2005 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / S 12 W | 0:15:52.0 | 0:03:23.5 | ||
19 | 6060 | SCHMOOCK Tamina | 2005 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 12 W | 0:16:11.0 | 0:03:42.5 | ||
20 | 6039 | GÜLDENPFENNIG Magnus | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / S 11 M | 0:16:15.9 | 0:03:47.4 | ||
21 | 6048 | SCHWARZ Valentin | 2005 | --- | 4. / S 12 M | 0:16:16.5 | 0:03:48.0 | ||
22 | 6012 | GRUNDMANN Josie | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / S 11 W | 0:16:18.2 | 0:03:49.7 | ||
23 | 6036 | FELLNER Johanna | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 12 W | 0:16:39.1 | 0:04:10.6 | ||
24 | 6011 | FUNK Melissa | 2005 | Ski-Club Au | 4. / S 12 W | 0:17:10.1 | 0:04:41.6 | ||
25 | 6001 | PECENKOVA Marketa | 2007 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 1. / S 10 W | 0:17:20.0 | 0:04:51.5 | ||
26 | 6055 | CENTMEYER Marc Benedikt | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 11 M | 0:17:53.7 | 0:05:25.2 | ||
27 | 6034 | OSTLER Severin | 2006 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / S 11 M | 0:17:54.1 | 0:05:25.6 | ||
28 | 6033 | SCHULTE Lukas | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / S 12 M | 0:19:07.8 | 0:06:39.3 | ||
29 | 6035 | ENDERS Adrian | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 6. / S 12 M | 0:19:20.2 | 0:06:51.7 | ||
30 | 6021 | ZIKELI Gregor | 2007 | TSV Altenau | 2. / S 10 M | 0:19:22.8 | 0:06:54.3 | ||
31 | 6051 | BÖTTCHER Justine | 2006 | TC RW Hochstetten | 6. / S 11 W | 0:19:27.0 | 0:06:58.5 | ||
32 | 6044 | BREITKOPF Isabella | 2006 | SC Murnau | 7. / S 11 W | 0:19:38.5 | 0:07:10.0 | ||
33 | 6005 | HETLAND Pauline -Elida | 2005 | Hetland sport | 5. / S 12 W | 0:26:19.3 | 0:13:50.8 | ||
34 | 6040 | NEUBURG Marlon | 2003 | Peiting | 3. / S 14 M | 0:26:38.4 | 0:14:09.9 | ||
35 | 6004 | MAVIUS Taja | 2007 | Freital | 2. / S 10 W | 0:26:43.9 | 0:14:15.4 | ||
36 | 6046 | DÜRR Simone | 2005 | SC Murnau | 6. / S 12 W | 0:26:47.1 | 0:14:18.6 | ||
37 | 6003 | MAVIUS Tinko | 2007 | Freital | 3. / S 10 M | 0:28:57.5 | 0:16:29.0 | ||
--- | 6006 | VOJTOVÁ Klára | 2007 | Zizkovsky tygri | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6018 | KUSCHMIERZ Johanna | 2003 | TSV Altenau | . / S 14 W | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6020 | MARZELL Sophia | 2006 | TSV Altenau | . / S 11 W | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6031 | SCHULTE Sebastian | 2003 | --- | . / S 14 M | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6052 | WEIGELT Paulina | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- |