Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5531 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Rossignol Racing Team | 1. / H 21 | 0:26:45.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5529 | LINDAUER Kilian | 2002 | Ski-Club Ogau | 1. / J 15 M | 0:33:45.5 | 0:07:00.3 | ||
3 | diplom | 5528 | ZIKELI Eva | 2002 | TSV Altenau | 1. / J 15 W | 0:33:50.5 | 0:07:05.3 | ||
4 | diplom | 5524 | SCHALK Franziska | 1996 | Weilheim | 1. / D 21 | 0:34:16.1 | 0:07:30.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 5525 | GOETSCH Manuel | 1987 | skiclub imst | 2. / H 21 | 0:35:15.3 | 0:08:30.1 | ||
6 | diplom | 5533 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 1. / D 51 | 0:35:52.7 | 0:09:07.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 5526 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Donau Ruder Clubd Deggendorf | 1. / H 51 | 0:36:25.2 | 0:09:40.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 5519 | FICHTL Stefan | 1984 | Schönegger Käse Alm | 1. / H 31 | 0:37:15.7 | 0:10:30.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 5535 | GREBNER Diana | 1972 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / D 41 | 0:37:16.2 | 0:10:31.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 5545 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 0:37:22.9 | 0:10:37.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 5514 | NEHER Manuel | 1979 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 0:37:25.8 | 0:10:40.6 | ||
12 | diplom | 5517 | KATZL Maximilian | 1999 | --- | 1. / J 16 M | 0:37:28.2 | 0:10:43.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 5506 | MAAR Frank | 1971 | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 1. / H 46 | 0:37:35.6 | 0:10:50.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 5546 | KOMLEV Sergey | 1996 | --- | 3. / H 21 | 0:37:38.9 | 0:10:53.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 5544 | SCHLICHTING Johannes | 1993 | --- | 4. / H 21 | 0:38:48.3 | 0:12:03.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 5503 | BURGARDT Klaus | 1960 | Isny | 1. / H 56 | 0:39:15.7 | 0:12:30.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 5538 | ROMBACH Martin | 1964 | Ski-Club Waldau | 2. / H 51 | 0:39:27.6 | 0:12:42.4 | ||
18 | diplom | 5530 | STÜTZ Jonathan | 2002 | Rad und Sport Stütz | 2. / J 15 M | 0:40:30.3 | 0:13:45.1 | ||
19 | diplom | 5511 | WIESINGER Martin | 1969 | ASKÖ Biathlon Marchtrenk | 2. / H 46 | 0:41:39.4 | 0:14:54.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 5518 | PEICK Kerstin | 1969 | TEV Fellbach | 1. / D 46 | 0:42:20.2 | 0:15:35.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 5513 | KATZL Florian | 2001 | Muenchen | 2. / J 16 M | 0:42:21.6 | 0:15:36.4 | ||
22 | diplom | 5501 | WINKLER Florian | 1991 | --- | 5. / H 21 | 0:43:52.7 | 0:17:07.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 5540 | LAUTENSCHÜTZ Kristina | 1996 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 0:47:12.1 | 0:20:26.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 5510 | LANGKAVEL Fionka | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 19 W | 0:50:39.8 | 0:23:54.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 5515 | MÜLLER-KUCKELBERG Katja | 2000 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 17 W | 0:50:53.4 | 0:24:08.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 5505 | MAAR Ralf | 1977 | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 2. / H 36 | 0:52:56.7 | 0:26:11.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 5504 | HOLT Nigel | 1957 | London Region Nordic Ski Clu | 2. / H 56 | 0:59:02.0 | 0:32:16.8 | ||
28 | diplom | 5543 | LENGDOBLER Veronika | 1997 | SC Murnau | 2. / J 19 W | 1:01:02.2 | 0:34:17.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 5542 | ORNOT Alfred | 1943 | --- | 1. / H 71 | 1:02:29.5 | 0:35:44.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 5527 | BRAUN Tamara | 1990 | München | 3. / D 21 | 1:02:58.8 | 0:36:13.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 5502 | GRÜNINGER Manfred | 1944 | S.C:Waldau | 2. / H 71 | 1:03:23.7 | 0:36:38.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 5539 | ARNOLD Jana | 1964 | ESV Lok Beucha | 2. / D 51 | 1:07:46.1 | 0:41:00.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 5536 | BRANSTON Paul | 1959 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 1:23:50.9 | 0:57:05.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 5507 | WIRTH Joachim | 1950 | Heustreu | 1. / H 66 | 1:27:28.1 | 1:00:42.9 | ||
35 | diplom | 5508 | WIRTH Katrin | 1980 | Kaufbeuren | 1. / D 36 | 1:27:28.7 | 1:00:43.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 5541 | GLESTI John | 1953 | ski club eglisau | 1. / H 61 | 1:34:31.5 | 1:07:46.3 | ||
--- | 5512 | BERGMANN Günter | 1941 | Haar | . / H 76 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5520 | BUCHWIESER Anna | 2001 | SC Eibsee Grainau | . / J 16 W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5521 | ROSCHER Paul | 2000 | SV Neudorf | . / J 17 M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5522 | ROSCHER Uwe | 1969 | SV Neudorf | . / H 46 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5532 | KATZL Maximilian | 2001 | --- | . / J 16 M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5537 | CHAPPLE Paul | 1968 | --- | . / H 46 | DNS | --- |