Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 30.7.2016 | PLACE : | Zadov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | WEBPAGES : | kolopro.cz/zavody/detail/459 |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | 2. kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | 4. kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6678 | PURNOCH Matyáš | 2006 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:20.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 02:19.0 [2] | 2 | 02:54.2 [1] | 1 | 03:00.5 [1] | 1 | 03:07.0 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6671 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:38.0 | 0:00:17.2 | 02:20.0 [3] | 3 | 03:02.5 [2] | 3 | 03:06.0 [3] | 2 | 03:09.5 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6712 | ŠUMPÍK Pavel | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:50.8 | 0:00:30.0 | 02:18.3 [1] | 1 | 03:03.2 [3] | 2 | 03:10.2 [7] | 3 | 03:19.0 [7] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6705 | TABARA Šimon | 2005 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:51.0 | 0:00:30.2 | 02:23.3 [4] | 4 | 03:05.5 [6] | 4 | 03:04.2 [2] | 4 | 03:18.0 [6] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6704 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:52.3 | 0:00:31.5 | 02:24.5 [5] | 5 | 03:04.7 [5] | 5 | 03:06.5 [4] | 5 | 03:16.5 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6744 | CHALUPNÝ David | 2005 | ČS secialized junior mtb team Vimperk | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:56.8 | 0:00:36.0 | 02:25.8 [7] | 7 | 03:03.7 [4] | 6 | 03:07.2 [5] | 6 | 03:20.0 [8] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6686 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:57.3 | 0:00:36.5 | 02:25.5 [6] | 6 | 03:09.0 [8] | 7 | 03:10.2 [7] | 7 | 03:12.5 [3] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6731 | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika | 2005 | ČS Specialized junior MTB Team Vimperk | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:12:05.8 | 0:00:45.0 | 02:36.3 [10] | 10 | 03:06.0 [7] | 8 | 03:09.7 [6] | 8 | 03:13.7 [4] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6666 | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | Horní Hanychov | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:12:31.3 | 0:01:10.5 | 02:29.5 [8] | 8 | 03:15.0 [9] | 9 | 03:24.7 [12] | 10 | 03:22.0 [9] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6721 | ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:36.5 | 0:01:15.7 | 02:35.0 [9] | 9 | 03:16.2 [11] | 10 | 03:17.7 [9] | 9 | 03:27.5 [11] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6664 | KNIHA Petr | 2006 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:44.3 | 0:01:23.4 | 02:39.0 [13] | 13 | 03:16.5 [12] | 11 | 03:17.7 [10] | 11 | 03:31.0 [12] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6785 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:45.8 | 0:01:25.0 | 02:41.3 [14] | 14 | 03:15.2 [10] | 12 | 03:18.0 [11] | 12 | 03:31.2 [13] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6884 | SEIDL Jan | 2005 | --- | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:12.0 | 0:01:51.2 | 02:58.8 [19] | 19 | 03:24.7 [13] | 15 | 03:24.7 [12] | 14 | 03:23.7 [10] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6688 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta | 2005 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:21.1 | 0:02:00.2 | 02:37.5 [12] | 12 | 03:34.2 [14] | 14 | 03:29.2 [14] | 13 | 03:40.0 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6673 | MARKOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | Dukla Praha | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:43.3 | 0:02:22.5 | 02:36.9 [11] | 11 | 03:34.3 [15] | 13 | 03:48.5 [16] | 15 | 03:43.5 [15] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6706 | KRAMEŠOVÁ Marie | 2006 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:38.1 | 0:03:17.2 | 02:50.8 [15] | 15 | 03:46.2 [17] | 16 | 04:00.2 [22] | 16 | 04:00.7 [20] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6836 | HORDOSSY Julie | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:52.8 | 0:03:32.0 | 02:58.8 [20] | 20 | 03:56.5 [21] | 18 | 03:57.5 [21] | 17 | 04:00.0 [19] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6707 | KORBEL Daniel | 2006 | Six Monkeys | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:00.3 | 0:03:39.5 | 03:10.5 [21] | 21 | 04:03.0 [22] | 21 | 03:54.0 [18] | 21 | 03:52.7 [16] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6862 | HANZLÍK Jakub | 2006 | HC Klatovy | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:01.3 | 0:03:40.5 | 03:32.8 [30] | 30 | 03:50.7 [18] | 24 | 03:42.5 [15] | 19 | 03:55.2 [17] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6735 | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:06.1 | 0:03:45.2 | 02:52.3 [17] | 17 | 04:13.0 [27] | 20 | 04:00.7 [23] | 20 | 04:00.0 [18] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6709 | GLAISTER Mia | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:28.1 | 0:04:07.2 | 02:51.9 [16] | 16 | 04:06.9 [24] | 19 | 04:06.0 [24] | 18 | 04:23.2 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6914 | JANEK Richard | 2006 | --- | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:31.3 | 0:04:10.5 | 03:28.3 [26] | 26 | 03:51.2 [19] | 22 | 03:54.5 [20] | 22 | 04:17.2 [21] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6689 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | --- | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:20.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 02:58.8 [18] | 18 | 03:40.0 [16] | 17 | 04:41.7 [33] | 23 | --- | --- | ||
24 | diplom | 6745 | BENEDIKT Jakub | 2005 | copr přeštice | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:40.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:13.5 [22] | 22 | 04:09.2 [25] | 23 | 04:17.2 [27] | 24 | --- | --- | ||
25 | diplom | 6834 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Ski lub šumava | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:47.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:00.5 [40] | 40 | 03:54.5 [20] | 28 | 03:52.5 [17] | 25 | --- | --- | ||
26 | diplom | 6730 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 2005 | --- | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:50.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:30.8 [29] | 29 | 04:06.2 [23] | 26 | 04:13.2 [25] | 26 | --- | --- | ||
27 | diplom | 6902 | KOTKOVÁ Eliška | 2006 | --- | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:59.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:15.3 [23] | 23 | 04:20.2 [28] | 25 | 04:24.2 [29] | 27 | --- | --- | ||
28 | diplom | 6833 | KORČÁK Jan | 2005 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:21.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:46.0 [36] | 36 | 04:21.0 [29] | 31 | 04:14.7 [26] | 28 | --- | --- | ||
29 | diplom | 6860 | JANÍK David | 2006 | SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:22.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:38.8 [32] | 32 | 04:49.2 [35] | 35 | 03:54.2 [19] | 29 | --- | --- | ||
30 | diplom | 6837 | NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:12:23.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:26.5 [24] | 24 | 04:25.7 [30] | 27 | 04:30.7 [31] | 30 | --- | --- | ||
31 | diplom | 6835 | FOREJTEK Patrik | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:25.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:37.8 [31] | 31 | 04:28.5 [31] | 30 | 04:19.0 [28] | 31 | --- | --- | ||
32 | diplom | 6911 | EICHLER Josef | 2005 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:36.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:45.3 [35] | 35 | 04:12.2 [26] | 29 | 04:39.2 [32] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
33 | diplom | 6864 | HODINOVÁ Nicol | 2006 | LYo klub prachatice | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:12:57.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:29.3 [28] | 28 | 04:42.2 [33] | 32 | 04:46.2 [35] | 33 | --- | --- | ||
34 | diplom | 6778 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 2006 | Fischer Skiklub Šumava vimperk | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:11.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:46.8 [37] | 37 | 04:54.9 [36] | 37 | 04:29.2 [30] | 34 | --- | --- | ||
34 | diplom | 6892 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | --- | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:11.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:43.3 [33] | 33 | 04:39.0 [32] | 34 | 04:48.7 [36] | 34 | --- | --- | ||
36 | diplom | 6886 | BENEŠ Martin | 2006 | --- | 24. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:23.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:29.3 [27] | 27 | 04:47.2 [34] | 33 | 05:06.6 [38] | 36 | --- | --- | ||
37 | diplom | 6828 | PROCHÁZKA Daniel | 2005 | KKJ Týn nad Vltavou | 25. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:33.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:44.3 [34] | 34 | 05:04.7 [37] | 38 | 04:44.7 [34] | 37 | --- | --- | ||
38 | diplom | 6749 | POLÁKOVÁ Petra | 2006 | --- | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:59.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:50.8 [39] | 39 | 05:10.0 [38] | 39 | 04:58.7 [37] | 38 | --- | --- | ||
39 | diplom | 6746 | SMAŽILOVÁ Markéta | 2006 | Sanitka66 Holešov | 14. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:08.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:27.0 [25] | 25 | 05:13.7 [39] | 36 | 05:28.0 [40] | 39 | --- | --- | ||
40 | diplom | 6885 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | --- | 15. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:25.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:46.8 [38] | 38 | 05:14.2 [40] | 40 | 05:24.0 [39] | 40 | --- | --- | ||
41 | diplom | 6853 | TOMŠOVICOVÁ Lucie | 2005 | --- | 16. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:31.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:22.8 [41] | 41 | 06:30.7 [41] | 41 | 06:37.7 [41] | 41 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6716 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6722 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2005 | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE CYCLING TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6739 | NOVÁK Kryštof | 2006 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6758 | PAVLAS Marek | 2006 | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE CYCLING TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6907 | RAJSKÝ Tomáš | 2006 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |