Ještěd Tour Kooperativy
DATE : | 11.6.2016 | PLACE : | Liberec |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | WEBPAGES : | kolopro.cz/zavody/detail/460 |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6117 | PURNOCH Matyáš | 2006 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 1. / Muži | 0:40:23.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 6187 | STREJČEK Adam | 2006 | --- | 2. / Muži | 0:40:25.0 | 0:00:01.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 3037 | STREJČEK Pavel | 1976 | --- | 3. / Muži | 0:40:25.5 | 0:00:02.3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6096 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | --- | 4. / Muži | 0:40:50.7 | 0:00:27.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 3990 | VYHNANOVSKÝ Michal | 2000 | KRÁLUV DVUR | 5. / Muži | 0:41:04.7 | 0:00:41.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3985 | BRUCKNER Radek | 1972 | --- | 6. / Muži | 0:41:08.7 | 0:00:45.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 3929 | BOHUSLÁVEK Dušan | 1973 | LIBEREC | 7. / Muži | 0:43:26.2 | 0:03:03.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 6108 | FRENCL Patrik | 2008 | GIANT Pítrs bikes | 8. / Muži | 0:44:47.2 | 0:04:24.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 3980 | FRENCL Ctibor | 1957 | --- | 9. / Muži | 0:44:49.2 | 0:04:26.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 6328 | KRATOCHVÍL VÁclav | 1999 | --- | 10. / Muži | 0:45:19.0 | 0:04:55.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 4000 | BAŽANT Petr | 1982 | DESNÁ V JIZERSKÝCH HORÁCH | 11. / Muži | 0:45:34.4 | 0:05:11.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 6211 | BAŽANT Kryštof | 2007 | Tým Cyklo Benda | 12. / Muži | 0:45:35.4 | 0:05:12.2 | ||
13 | diplom | 3021 | ŠTEFANČA Richard | 1981 | --- | 13. / Muži | 0:45:48.4 | 0:05:25.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 3020 | JIRÁŇOVÁ Alena | 1986 | --- | 1. / Ženy | 0:45:48.7 | 0:05:25.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 6107 | NOVÁK Vojtěch | 2007 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 14. / Muži | 0:46:30.9 | 0:06:07.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 3986 | PURNOCH Martin | 1974 | --- | 15. / Muži | 0:47:30.0 | 0:07:06.8 | ||
17 | diplom | 3036 | TABULKA Michal | 1971 | --- | 16. / Muži | 0:47:58.2 | 0:07:35.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 3966 | PETRÁK Radek | 1975 | pocta | 17. / Muži | 0:48:06.2 | 0:07:43.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 3031 | KONDĚLKA Dalibor | 1962 | Beznaděj | 18. / Muži | 0:48:20.9 | 0:07:57.7 | ||
20 | diplom | 6171 | ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 19. / Muži | 0:48:21.2 | 0:07:58.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 6175 | PAULUS František | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 20. / Muži | 0:48:21.6 | 0:07:58.4 | ||
22 | diplom | 3964 | RAK Otakar | 1961 | AGROFERT cyklo tým - SOKOLOVNA PRUHONICE | 21. / Muži | 0:48:28.4 | 0:08:05.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 3963 | RAKOVÁ Natalie | 2002 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 2. / Ženy | 0:48:28.7 | 0:08:05.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 3991 | PAULUSOVÁ Gabriela | 1980 | --- | 3. / Ženy | 0:48:30.2 | 0:08:07.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 3038 | STREJČKOVÁ Gabriela | 1976 | --- | 4. / Ženy | 0:48:34.7 | 0:08:11.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 3039 | STARÝ David | 1978 | --- | 22. / Muži | 0:48:34.9 | 0:08:11.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 6131 | KORBEL Daniel | 2006 | Six Monkeys | 23. / Muži | 0:48:52.7 | 0:08:29.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 6122 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | 24. / Muži | 0:48:52.9 | 0:08:29.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 3911 | KORBEL Pavel | 1974 | Six Monkeys | 25. / Muži | 0:48:52.9 | 0:08:29.7 | ||
30 | diplom | 6146 | TABULKA Štěpán | 2007 | --- | 26. / Muži | 0:49:02.2 | 0:08:39.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 3008 | BLAŽEK Robert | 2002 | Nasavrky Bikers | 27. / Muži | 0:49:03.0 | 0:08:39.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 3937 | VOSÁHLO Michal | 1969 | --- | 28. / Muži | 0:49:03.2 | 0:08:40.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 3919 | LAPKA František | 2002 | Six Monkeys | 29. / Muži | 0:49:41.0 | 0:09:17.8 | ||
34 | diplom | 3024 | ENDRYCHOVÁ Denisa | 1978 | --- | 5. / Ženy | 0:49:51.3 | 0:09:28.1 | ||
35 | diplom | 6340 | ROSA Samuel | 2006 | Ck loko Rakovnik | 30. / Muži | 0:50:02.4 | 0:09:39.2 | ||
36 | diplom | 3987 | NOVÁK Martin | 1976 | --- | 31. / Muži | 0:50:22.2 | 0:09:59.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 3979 | HOŘENÍ Michal | 1975 | --- | 32. / Muži | 0:50:37.9 | 0:10:14.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 3042 | BEDĚRKA Lukáš | 1980 | BMX Pardubice | 33. / Muži | 0:50:48.5 | 0:10:25.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 6129 | BEZDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | --- | 34. / Muži | 0:50:48.7 | 0:10:25.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 6245 | PURR Tomáš | 2004 | --- | 35. / Muži | 0:50:55.3 | 0:10:32.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 3959 | ČECHOVÁ Hana | 1960 | Škoda Auto | 6. / Ženy | 0:51:02.4 | 0:10:39.2 | ||
42 | diplom | 3960 | HORÁČEK Miroslav | 1959 | ŠKODA Auto team | 36. / Muži | 0:51:03.2 | 0:10:40.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 6106 | RUBEŠOVÁ Anna | 2003 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | 7. / Ženy | 0:51:17.2 | 0:10:54.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 6095 | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | 8. / Ženy | 0:51:18.4 | 0:10:55.2 | ||
45 | diplom | 6301 | KOVÁŘ Daniel | 2005 | --- | 37. / Muži | 0:54:43.9 | 0:14:20.7 | ||
46 | diplom | 6311 | STAŇKOVÁ Aneta | 1999 | --- | 9. / Ženy | 0:54:43.9 | 0:14:20.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 6310 | KUBIŠTA Martin | 1999 | --- | 38. / Muži | 0:54:44.4 | 0:14:21.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 6312 | PODLIPOVÁ Barbora | 1999 | --- | 10. / Ženy | 0:54:44.4 | 0:14:21.2 | ||
49 | diplom | 3982 | KOVÁŘ Martin | 1971 | --- | 39. / Muži | 0:54:45.7 | 0:14:22.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 6158 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | --- | 40. / Muži | 0:55:18.4 | 0:14:55.2 | ||
51 | diplom | 3004 | ŠPERL Václav | 1977 | --- | 41. / Muži | 0:55:19.4 | 0:14:56.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 3003 | HŮLKA Jan | 1952 | --- | 42. / Muži | 0:55:35.4 | 0:15:12.2 | ||
53 | diplom | 3977 | KOVÁŘ David | 1979 | --- | 43. / Muži | 0:55:37.9 | 0:15:14.7 | ||
54 | diplom | 6097 | KOVÁŘ Melichar | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 44. / Muži | 0:55:38.6 | 0:15:15.4 | ||
55 | diplom | 6168 | BAJER Jan | 1999 | --- | 45. / Muži | 0:55:40.9 | 0:15:17.7 | ||
56 | diplom | 3996 | VEDRAL Miloš | 1958 | --- | 46. / Muži | 0:55:43.2 | 0:15:20.0 | ||
57 | diplom | 3019 | VAŇKOVÁ Natálie | 2001 | --- | 11. / Ženy | 0:55:44.4 | 0:15:21.2 | ||
58 | diplom | 3006 | BLAŽEK Ivan | 1976 | Nasavrky Bikers | 47. / Muži | 0:56:19.7 | 0:15:56.5 | ||
59 | diplom | 6116 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 12. / Ženy | 0:56:19.9 | 0:15:56.7 | ||
60 | diplom | 6189 | TRANGOŠ Ondřej | 2004 | --- | 48. / Muži | 0:56:28.2 | 0:16:05.0 | ||
61 | diplom | 3035 | MURTINGER Tibor | 1968 | ŠKODA Auto team | 49. / Muži | 0:56:44.7 | 0:16:21.5 | ||
62 | diplom | 3034 | MURTINGER Filip | 2004 | --- | 50. / Muži | 0:56:46.2 | 0:16:23.0 | ||
63 | diplom | 3917 | PETRÁČEK Milan | 1974 | ČESKÁ SKALICE | 51. / Muži | 0:57:02.7 | 0:16:39.5 | ||
64 | diplom | 6145 | PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna | 2008 | P.J.P.T. junior team | 13. / Ženy | 0:57:03.9 | 0:16:40.7 | ||
65 | diplom | 3947 | PURR Jiří | 1973 | --- | 52. / Muži | 0:57:33.4 | 0:17:10.2 | ||
66 | diplom | 3997 | MORAVCOVÁ Veronika | 1979 | --- | 14. / Ženy | 0:58:01.7 | 0:17:38.5 | ||
67 | diplom | 6244 | HÁJEK Teodor | 2007 | pocta | 53. / Muži | 0:58:23.7 | 0:18:00.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 6267 | HOLOMOUCKY Štěpán | 2004 | --- | 54. / Muži | 0:58:38.0 | 0:18:14.8 | ||
69 | diplom | 3918 | HOLOMOUCKY Tomas | 1971 | --- | 55. / Muži | 0:58:38.7 | 0:18:15.5 | ||
70 | diplom | 3016 | HORNÍČKOVÁ Radka | 1980 | --- | 15. / Ženy | 0:58:51.2 | 0:18:28.0 | ||
71 | diplom | 3913 | VALENTA Jan | 1978 | --- | 56. / Muži | 0:59:08.5 | 0:18:45.3 | ||
72 | diplom | 6109 | VALENTA Věnek | 2009 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 57. / Muži | 0:59:09.5 | 0:18:46.3 | ||
73 | diplom | 3007 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jana | 1975 | Nasavrky Bikers | 16. / Ženy | 0:59:42.7 | 0:19:19.5 | ||
74 | diplom | 3994 | JIRÁSEK David | 1979 | --- | 58. / Muži | 0:59:45.2 | 0:19:22.0 | ||
75 | diplom | 6105 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 1999 | --- | 17. / Ženy | 0:59:45.5 | 0:19:22.3 | ||
76 | diplom | 3916 | TROJAN Pavel | 1975 | Turbosnails | 59. / Muži | 0:59:49.5 | 0:19:26.3 | ||
77 | diplom | 6232 | TROJAN Vojtěch | 2007 | --- | 60. / Muži | 0:59:50.0 | 0:19:26.8 | ||
78 | diplom | 6287 | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 18. / Ženy | 1:00:54.7 | 0:20:31.5 | ||
79 | diplom | 3978 | HUDEČKOVÁ Jana | 1967 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 19. / Ženy | 1:00:56.1 | 0:20:32.9 | ||
80 | diplom | 6227 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 61. / Muži | 1:01:01.7 | 0:20:38.5 | ||
81 | diplom | 3015 | ŠVANDA Vít | 1977 | --- | 62. / Muži | 1:01:01.7 | 0:20:38.5 | ||
82 | diplom | 6329 | ČERVENKA Vojtěch | 2006 | --- | 63. / Muži | 1:03:05.5 | 0:22:42.3 | ||
83 | diplom | 6142 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | kuna bike team Herálec | 64. / Muži | 1:03:11.2 | 0:22:48.0 | ||
84 | diplom | 3935 | KUNC Marek | 1975 | kuna bike team Herálec | 65. / Muži | 1:03:13.2 | 0:22:50.0 | ||
85 | diplom | 6160 | PETRÁČEK Milan | 2009 | P.J.P.T. junior team | 66. / Muži | 1:04:39.2 | 0:24:16.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 3932 | PETRÁČKOVÁ Jana | 1973 | P.J.P.T. junior team | 20. / Ženy | 1:04:42.7 | 0:24:19.5 | ||
87 | diplom | 6176 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | STILL | 67. / Muži | 1:05:22.0 | 0:24:58.8 | ||
88 | diplom | 3921 | BEČVÁŘ David | 1978 | --- | 68. / Muži | 1:05:22.0 | 0:24:58.8 | ||
89 | diplom | 3970 | BEČVÁŘOVÁ VÍTKOVÁ Kateřina | 1977 | --- | 21. / Ženy | 1:05:24.2 | 0:25:01.0 | ||
90 | diplom | 6339 | ROSOVÁ Jolana | 2009 | Ck loko Rakovnik | 22. / Ženy | 1:05:25.5 | 0:25:02.3 | ||
91 | diplom | 3973 | MATYÁŠ Dan | 1971 | --- | 69. / Muži | 1:06:02.0 | 0:25:38.8 | ||
92 | diplom | 3975 | MATYÁŠOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | --- | 23. / Ženy | 1:06:02.0 | 0:25:38.8 | ||
93 | diplom | 3998 | ČECH Josef | 2006 | Survival - Walmark MTB | 70. / Muži | 1:06:11.7 | 0:25:48.5 | ||
94 | diplom | 3999 | ČECHOVÁ Leona | 1974 | --- | 24. / Ženy | 1:06:14.6 | 0:25:51.4 | ||
95 | diplom | 3025 | TOPIČOVÁ Markéta | 1986 | --- | 25. / Ženy | 1:06:18.7 | 0:25:55.5 | ||
96 | diplom | 3969 | KRÁKORA František | 1974 | pocta | 71. / Muži | 1:06:25.7 | 0:26:02.5 | ||
97 | diplom | 3967 | HANUŠOVÁ Jitka | 1981 | pocta | 26. / Ženy | 1:06:44.5 | 0:26:21.3 | ||
98 | diplom | 6237 | JIRMANOVÁ Nina | 2008 | --- | 27. / Ženy | 1:06:55.0 | 0:26:31.8 | ||
99 | diplom | 3018 | FANTA David | 1999 | --- | 72. / Muži | 1:06:56.7 | 0:26:33.5 | ||
100 | diplom | 3941 | FANTOVÁ Lenka | 1980 | --- | 28. / Ženy | 1:06:57.7 | 0:26:34.5 |