Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka (sobota)
DATE : | 12.3.2016 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 579 | PETZOLD Luca | 2003 | Team Zahoransky | 1. / M14F | 0:13:26.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 556 | ZATLOUKAL Kryštof | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / M14F | 0:14:35.2 | 0:01:08.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 557 | HUSÁK Robin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / M14F | 0:14:37.7 | 0:01:11.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 555 | BEŠTA Václav | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / M14F | 0:14:40.9 | 0:01:14.4 | ||
5 | diplom | 554 | STUDLAR Vít | 2003 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / M14F | 0:15:00.1 | 0:01:33.6 | ||
6 | diplom | 503 | PLHA Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 6. / M14F | 0:15:14.7 | 0:01:48.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 569 | NOVOTNÝ David | 2002 | LK jasan Aš | 7. / M14F | 0:15:47.1 | 0:02:20.6 | ||
8 | diplom | 654 | LUKEŠ Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Senohrady | 8. / M14F | 0:15:56.7 | 0:02:30.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 520 | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka | 2003 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 1. / W14F | 0:16:01.7 | 0:02:35.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 570 | NOVOTNÝ Jindřich | 2002 | LK jasan Aš | 9. / M14F | 0:16:03.5 | 0:02:37.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 552 | KOTRABA Jan | 2003 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 10. / M14F | 0:16:18.7 | 0:02:52.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 551 | BEŠTA Mikuláš | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 11. / M14F | 0:16:19.5 | 0:02:53.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 578 | PETZOLD Laura | 2003 | Team Zahoransky | 2. / W14F | 0:17:10.5 | 0:03:44.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 410 | HOZÁK Daniel Oskar | 2003 | Horolezecký klub Děčín (HK Děčín) | 12. / M14F | 0:17:19.1 | 0:03:52.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 597 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / W14F | 0:17:40.2 | 0:04:13.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 494 | BUCHANN Luise | 2003 | SV Neudorf | 4. / W14F | 0:18:00.2 | 0:04:33.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 483 | GAŠEK Matouš | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 13. / M14F | 0:18:02.7 | 0:04:36.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 635 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Gabriela | 2003 | LK Slovan | 5. / W14F | 0:18:09.1 | 0:04:42.6 | ||
19 | diplom | 558 | HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / W14F | 0:18:16.5 | 0:04:50.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 553 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Linda | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / W14F | 0:18:24.5 | 0:04:58.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 498 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Karla | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / W14F | 0:18:56.7 | 0:05:30.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 589 | KOLLÁR Nikola | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14. / M14F | 0:19:28.5 | 0:06:02.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 618 | NOVÁČKOVÁ Johana | 2004 | LK Slovan | 9. / W14F | 0:19:49.1 | 0:06:22.6 | ||
24 | diplom | 500 | BAUEROVÁ Aneta | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / W14F | 0:19:49.2 | 0:06:22.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 620 | PAVLAS Ondřej | 2004 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 15. / M14F | 0:19:49.3 | 0:06:22.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 581 | ELIÁŠOVÁ Klára | 2003 | --- | 11. / W14F | 0:20:03.7 | 0:06:37.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 627 | NITZSCHE Elena | 2004 | SV GrOSSWALTERSDF | 12. / W14F | 0:20:09.2 | 0:06:42.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 648 | BARTOŠOVÁ Marie | 2004 | Mlok M. Lázně | 13. / W14F | 0:21:10.2 | 0:07:43.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 628 | FLÄNIG Colin | 2005 | SV GrOSSWALTERSDF | 16. / M14F | 0:21:14.7 | 0:07:48.2 | ||
30 | diplom | 527 | ČÁCHOVA Tereza | 2004 | SK Boží dar | 14. / W14F | 0:23:10.2 | 0:09:43.7 | ||
31 | diplom | 577 | BAŠTOVÁ Julie | 2003 | MP100 Jets | 15. / W14F | 0:23:19.5 | 0:09:53.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 576 | VINEKÁ Nikol | 2002 | SK Boží dar | 16. / W14F | 0:23:43.1 | 0:10:16.6 | ||
33 | diplom | 574 | VINEKÁ Adéla | 2004 | Loučná pod Klínovcem | 17. / W14F | 0:31:18.5 | 0:17:52.0 | ||
--- | 550 | DVORSKÁ Karolína | 2003 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / W14F | DNS | --- |