MTB maraton/Specialized Extrém bike/MČR

MTB
DATE :6.6.2015 PLACE  :Most

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
1 404 athlete detail ZVOLSKÝ Roman 1965 Kellys Bikeranch Team 1:16:08.0 0:00:00.0
2 854 athlete detail KREJČÍ Karel 1958 Sweep Chomutov 1:21:42.8 0:05:34.8
3 403 athlete detail POLAN Miloslav 1963 SKP Most 1:21:44.2 0:05:36.2
4 422 athlete detail MOLCAR Miroslav 1964 Bacyl 2015 1:31:41.0 0:15:33.0
5 616 athlete detail NOVÁK Jindřich 1960 --- 1:32:06.7 0:15:58.7
6 458 athlete detail ŠIDLO Zdeněk 1962 Velosport Bílina 1:32:24.0 0:16:16.0
7 416 athlete detail NOVOSAD Petr 1962 --- 1:34:32.3 0:18:24.3
8 463 athlete detail HAUSL Jan 1961 Motokolo Litvínov 1:34:36.4 0:18:28.4
9 652 athlete detail GEISLER Richard 1963 --- 1:34:37.2 0:18:29.2
10 424 athlete detail SŮVA Petr 1963 KL sport Most 1:36:04.6 0:19:56.6
11 444 athlete detail ŠAŠEK Jirka 1960 Bacyl 2015 1:40:49.9 0:24:41.9
12 819 athlete detail BREJNÍK Richard 1961 Mistři a Markétka 1:41:26.0 0:25:18.0
13 487 athlete detail NERUDA Jiří 1958 --- 1:41:33.8 0:25:25.8
14 442 athlete detail NOVÁK Jaromír 1962 Marathon Sport 1:43:54.6 0:27:46.6
15 448 athlete detail SVOBODA Radovan 1965 --- 1:44:25.3 0:28:17.3
16 615 athlete detail HOLUBEK Milan 1964 --- 1:44:32.1 0:28:24.1
17 587 athlete detail ŠATRA Petr 1960 Paprsky 1:44:44.6 0:28:36.6
18 475 athlete detail HNÁTEK Karel 1961 Terri team 1:44:48.8 0:28:40.8
19 450 athlete detail WEINAND Günter 1962 --- 1:46:10.0 0:30:02.0
20 861 athlete detail SKOŘEPA Antonín 1965 --- 1:48:25.2 0:32:17.2
21 715 athlete detail TRUHLÁŘ Josef 1961 CKK Znojmo 1:49:21.1 0:33:13.1
22 468 athlete detail PÍCHA Jindřich 1963 Lannutti Czech 1:50:03.1 0:33:55.1
23 844 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Miroslav 1958 HNÍZDIL TEAM 1:50:20.9 0:34:12.9
24 454 athlete detail RYŠAVÝ Stanislav 1963 Bacyl 2015 1:51:13.5 0:35:05.5
25 810 athlete detail JANDA Jiří 1960 Ústí nad Labem 1:53:09.6 0:37:01.6
26 462 athlete detail LANDYŠ Petr 1963 Paprsky 1:53:20.4 0:37:12.4
27 495 athlete detail KOŽELUH Ladislav 1964 Bilina 1:53:37.6 0:37:29.6
28 628 athlete detail HOFFMAN Ladislav 1962 --- 1:53:40.8 0:37:32.8
29 441 athlete detail SEGL Jaroslav 1963 KL sport Most 1:54:53.8 0:38:45.8
30 623 athlete detail MANDINEC Libor 1964 --- 1:55:45.6 0:39:37.6
31 754 athlete detail HRIB Milan 1965 Bacyl 2015 1:56:44.4 0:40:36.4
32 522 athlete detail BLECHA Jaroslav 1958 Terri team 1:57:27.0 0:41:19.0
33 467 athlete detail STRNAD Petr 1963 --- 1:57:27.6 0:41:19.6
34 480 athlete detail RYTÍŘ Ladislav 1956 --- 2:00:37.5 0:44:29.5
35 497 athlete detail KUNEŠ Václav 1965 Terri team 2:02:38.1 0:46:30.1
36 542 athlete detail ŠEBEK Václav 1963 Terri team 2:03:31.5 0:47:23.5
37 875 athlete detail HAJNÝ Miroslav 1961 Bacyl 2015 2:03:40.3 0:47:32.3
38 560 athlete detail ŠITINA Vlastimil 1963 Terri team 2:04:24.4 0:48:16.4
39 561 athlete detail LOBO Jan 1965 Terri team 2:12:40.2 0:56:32.2
40 552 athlete detail ŠIMECEK Vladimir 1959 Paprsky 2:13:55.8 0:57:47.8
41 881 athlete detail LISTÍK Jirka 1963 HAVEN extreme team 2:14:36.2 0:58:28.2
42 550 athlete detail MIHAL Emil 1962 --- 2:16:50.6 1:00:42.6
43 483 athlete detail MACHER Petr 1959 Řezníci 2:16:58.1 1:00:50.1
44 691 athlete detail AUGUSTA Pavel 1964 --- 2:18:37.4 1:02:29.4
45 573 athlete detail BÁRTÍK Karel 1960 Terri team 2:25:02.9 1:08:54.9
46 869 athlete detail TVRZNÍK Karel 1961 Bacyl 2015 2:26:14.1 1:10:06.1
47 618 athlete detail LEITY Jaroslav 1965 --- 2:28:58.6 1:12:50.6
48 806 athlete detail MORDOVANEC Pavel 1958 Ústí nad Labem 2:31:03.4 1:14:55.4
49 538 athlete detail LAPKA Vladimír 1964 Meziboří 2:32:33.9 1:16:25.9
50 528 athlete detail SCHLAGER Karel 1959 Lannutti Czech 2:34:15.5 1:18:07.5
51 532 athlete detail DUREC Miloš 1962 Bacyl 2015 2:37:04.8 1:20:56.8
52 457 athlete detail DOLANSKÝ Pavel 1965 Bacyl 2015 2:38:02.1 1:21:54.1
53 452 athlete detail STUDENOVSKÝ Jiří 1964 --- 2:49:11.8 1:33:03.8
54 584 athlete detail BUREŠ Václav 1965 --- 2:49:21.8 1:33:13.8
55 537 athlete detail BRAVENÝ Stanislav 1961 Bacyl 2015 2:55:44.0 1:39:36.0
56 834 athlete detail TRAXMANDL Luděk 1958 Terri team 3:00:14.8 1:44:06.8
57 438 athlete detail SOUKUP Drahoš 1965 Sweep cycling Chomutov 3:46:46.3 2:30:38.3
--- 407 athlete detail KOPTA Václav 1956 cyklo team DNT Chomutov DNF ---
--- 471 athlete detail ŠLECHTA Libor 1963 Terri team DNS ---
--- 792 athlete detail HENTON Simon 1964 --- DNS ---
--- 805 athlete detail FRANC Jiří 1956 AVZO Raná DNS ---