Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh CT – Memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského
DATE : | 8.3.2015 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 362 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / MK19-29 | 1:12:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 609 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Krušnohorský Dvůr | 1. / MK30-39 | 1:12:56.9 | 0:00:10.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 635 | SCHNEIDER Silivio | 1969 | BERTSDORFER SV | 1. / MK40-49 | 1:13:26.5 | 0:00:40.3 | ||
4 | diplom | 494 | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | 1989 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / MK19-29 | 1:16:23.5 | 0:03:37.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 441 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / MK40-49 | 1:16:41.9 | 0:03:55.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 520 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / MK40-49 | 1:17:52.2 | 0:05:06.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 437 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 3. / MK19-29 | 1:20:46.9 | 0:08:00.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 585 | SÜS Benjamin | 1984 | --- | 2. / MK30-39 | 1:21:15.7 | 0:08:29.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 670 | HENNIG Heiko | 1972 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. | 4. / MK40-49 | 1:21:43.4 | 0:08:57.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 438 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 1. / MK50-59 | 1:23:25.5 | 0:10:39.3 | ||
11 | diplom | 505 | MELOUN Martin | 1975 | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec | 5. / MK40-49 | 1:24:07.1 | 0:11:20.9 | ||
12 | diplom | 661 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | Uměl. školy Pha | 1. / MK65-69 | 1:25:06.3 | 0:12:20.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 424 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 2. / MK50-59 | 1:25:08.9 | 0:12:22.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 529 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 6. / MK40-49 | 1:25:10.3 | 0:12:24.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 440 | JANAK Karel | 1957 | Titan SC | 3. / MK50-59 | 1:25:48.8 | 0:13:02.6 | ||
16 | diplom | 663 | SCHOLZ Torsten | 1970 | FAHRRAD Grille | 7. / MK40-49 | 1:25:48.8 | 0:13:02.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 667 | GRILLE Günter | 1954 | FAHRRAD Grille | 1. / MK60-64 | 1:25:54.1 | 0:13:07.9 | ||
18 | diplom | 603 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 8. / MK40-49 | 1:26:50.1 | 0:14:03.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 666 | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Ondra | 1977 | Bezvaběžky.cz | 3. / MK30-39 | 1:27:01.0 | 0:14:14.8 | ||
20 | diplom | 587 | KRAUS Vladislav | 1963 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 4. / MK50-59 | 1:27:07.8 | 0:14:21.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 573 | PLHA Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / MK18- | 1:27:17.3 | 0:14:31.1 | ||
22 | diplom | 488 | ČIHÁK Pavel | 1972 | VTT | 9. / MK40-49 | 1:27:37.0 | 0:14:50.8 | ||
23 | diplom | 644 | KAMPF Steffen | 1963 | FAHRRAD Grille | 5. / MK50-59 | 1:28:51.7 | 0:16:05.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 474 | KUČA Petr | 1968 | LK Slovan KV | 10. / MK40-49 | 1:29:12.1 | 0:16:25.9 | ||
25 | diplom | 462 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 11. / MK40-49 | 1:29:15.8 | 0:16:29.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 383 | ZÁMEČNÍK David | 1975 | SK Kamenice | 12. / MK40-49 | 1:29:56.5 | 0:17:10.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 407 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 2. / MK65-69 | 1:30:35.1 | 0:17:48.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 608 | NOVAK Petr | 1973 | Spartak Praha 4 | 13. / MK40-49 | 1:31:48.0 | 0:19:01.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 447 | ANDRLE Jiří | 1993 | --- | 4. / MK19-29 | 1:32:10.6 | 0:19:24.4 | ||
30 | diplom | 384 | ŠUNKA Jan | 1976 | Louňovice | 4. / MK30-39 | 1:32:53.2 | 0:20:07.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 401 | KUBÍČEK Zdeněk | 1972 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 14. / MK40-49 | 1:33:06.0 | 0:20:19.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 511 | PLÁT Petr | 1979 | Pelhřimov | 5. / MK30-39 | 1:33:34.8 | 0:20:48.6 | ||
33 | diplom | 555 | DÍTKO Jan | 1973 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 15. / MK40-49 | 1:34:00.4 | 0:21:14.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 638 | ZINN Heiko | 1968 | SV Pöhlatal Königswalde | 16. / MK40-49 | 1:34:16.8 | 0:21:30.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 482 | VÁŇA Zdeněk | 1977 | --- | 6. / MK30-39 | 1:34:59.4 | 0:22:13.2 | ||
36 | diplom | 357 | ČEČRLE Václav | 1970 | SK Bílina | 17. / MK40-49 | 1:35:35.3 | 0:22:49.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 546 | CIPRYS František | 1981 | --- | 7. / MK30-39 | 1:35:38.0 | 0:22:51.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 640 | NÁHLOVSKÝ David | 1965 | PBV MTB Team Brno | 6. / MK50-59 | 1:36:09.1 | 0:23:22.9 | ||
39 | diplom | 536 | SCHMIDT Matthias | 1953 | SV Tellerhäuser | 2. / MK60-64 | 1:36:17.1 | 0:23:30.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 567 | KLEIN David | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / MK18- | 1:37:01.0 | 0:24:14.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 572 | HUSÁK Robin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / MK18- | 1:37:01.1 | 0:24:14.9 | ||
42 | diplom | 538 | TUCHSCHEERER Dietmar | 1951 | SSV Geyer | 3. / MK60-64 | 1:38:06.5 | 0:25:20.3 | ||
43 | diplom | 574 | MULLER Adam | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / MK18- | 1:40:10.0 | 0:27:23.8 | ||
44 | diplom | 446 | PLZÁK Michal | 1979 | ŘEVNICE | 8. / MK30-39 | 1:40:17.0 | 0:27:30.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 422 | TLAPA Jaroslav | 1981 | Ultima K.lap Team | 9. / MK30-39 | 1:41:21.6 | 0:28:35.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 409 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | BEZVA BĚŽKY CZ | 10. / MK30-39 | 1:41:27.3 | 0:28:41.1 | ||
47 | diplom | 620 | LAVIČKA František | 1945 | Ski Šumava VIMPERK | 1. / MK70+ | 1:42:24.3 | 0:29:38.1 | ||
48 | diplom | 351 | KOVÁŘ Jakub | 1983 | KARLOVY VARY | 11. / MK30-39 | 1:42:45.3 | 0:29:59.1 | ||
49 | diplom | 398 | KAFKA Jan | 1950 | Team Bike Perštejn | 3. / MK65-69 | 1:42:59.6 | 0:30:13.4 | ||
50 | diplom | 392 | KŮTEK Pavel | 1968 | Antoniwald | 18. / MK40-49 | 1:43:25.6 | 0:30:39.4 | ||
51 | diplom | 628 | ROSCHER Uwe | 1969 | SV Neudorf | 19. / MK40-49 | 1:44:09.4 | 0:31:23.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 445 | ČECH Karel | 1945 | KAK Praha | 2. / MK70+ | 1:44:37.9 | 0:31:51.7 | ||
53 | diplom | 413 | PASLER Jiří | 1946 | KAK Praha | 4. / MK65-69 | 1:44:51.3 | 0:32:05.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 664 | WEIS Reiner | 1952 | FAHRRAD Gritte | 4. / MK60-64 | 1:45:46.4 | 0:33:00.2 | ||
55 | diplom | 478 | MIKA Radomír | 1965 | Rossignol racing team | 7. / MK50-59 | 1:46:10.8 | 0:33:24.6 | ||
56 | diplom | 501 | PRIBYL Miroslav | 1974 | pruhonice | 20. / MK40-49 | 1:46:12.4 | 0:33:26.2 | ||
57 | diplom | 612 | JAROŠ Pavel | 1964 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / MK50-59 | 1:46:56.1 | 0:34:09.9 | ||
58 | diplom | 475 | LAKATOŠ Zdenek | 1973 | LK Abertamy | 21. / MK40-49 | 1:47:06.3 | 0:34:20.1 | ||
59 | diplom | 645 | ROUBÍNEK Zdenek | 1958 | Ski Look | 9. / MK50-59 | 1:47:45.4 | 0:34:59.2 | ||
60 | diplom | 622 | WEBER Daniel | 1983 | SSV Geyer | 12. / MK30-39 | 1:49:41.6 | 0:36:55.4 | ||
61 | diplom | 444 | SOUKUP Dušan | 1979 | STRAKONICE | 13. / MK30-39 | 1:49:47.9 | 0:37:01.7 | ||
62 | diplom | 473 | LABANC Štefan | 1954 | LK Abertamy | 5. / MK60-64 | 1:49:52.1 | 0:37:05.9 | ||
63 | diplom | 403 | HAVLÍČEK Michal | 1971 | Pupkani KV | 22. / MK40-49 | 1:50:32.6 | 0:37:46.4 | ||
64 | diplom | 619 | DVOŘÁK Petr | 1942 | ski šumava | 3. / MK70+ | 1:50:36.6 | 0:37:50.4 | ||
65 | diplom | 547 | NEZKUSIL Marek | 1980 | --- | 14. / MK30-39 | 1:53:08.6 | 0:40:22.4 | ||
66 | diplom | 649 | GARTŠÍK Štěpán | 1975 | ASK Borišov/Valetol | 23. / MK40-49 | 1:53:39.9 | 0:40:53.7 | ||
67 | diplom | 354 | ŠMÍD Jakub | 1982 | DELA Company s. r. o. | 15. / MK30-39 | 1:53:43.6 | 0:40:57.4 | ||
68 | diplom | 589 | HŮLA Luboš | 1960 | Bezva bežky CZ | 10. / MK50-59 | 1:54:08.2 | 0:41:22.0 | ||
69 | diplom | 358 | PINĎÁK Jiří | 1960 | OCELOVí LETCI | 11. / MK50-59 | 1:54:09.0 | 0:41:22.8 | ||
70 | diplom | 564 | BAUER Mates | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / MK18- | 1:54:09.2 | 0:41:23.0 | ||
71 | diplom | 669 | SOBĚSLAVSKÝ Karel | 1943 | Sázavan Bezvěrov | 4. / MK70+ | 1:54:23.4 | 0:41:37.2 | ||
72 | diplom | 551 | MARTIN Ivan | 1978 | USK Outdoor Plzeň | 16. / MK30-39 | 1:54:42.9 | 0:41:56.7 | ||
73 | diplom | 419 | ŠTENGL David | 1994 | TJ STODŮLKY PRAHA o.s. | 5. / MK19-29 | 1:54:47.2 | 0:42:01.0 | ||
74 | diplom | 565 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / MK18- | 1:55:24.4 | 0:42:38.2 | ||
75 | diplom | 602 | CZERNIN Děpold | 1969 | SK Dymokury | 24. / MK40-49 | 1:56:21.0 | 0:43:34.8 | ||
76 | diplom | 371 | FIŠÁK Jan | 1944 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 5. / MK70+ | 1:57:03.3 | 0:44:17.1 | ||
77 | diplom | 545 | DUŘT Zdeněk | 1963 | LK Slovan | 12. / MK50-59 | 1:58:03.8 | 0:45:17.6 | ||
78 | diplom | 507 | KOVÁŘ Zdeněk | 1960 | KARLOVY VARY | 13. / MK50-59 | 1:58:08.2 | 0:45:22.0 | ||
79 | diplom | 375 | NEMETH Marek | 1981 | Mufloni Kunratice | 17. / MK30-39 | 1:58:32.3 | 0:45:46.1 | ||
80 | diplom | 504 | HOMOLA Radek | 1970 | ACES TEAM | 25. / MK40-49 | 1:58:33.9 | 0:45:47.7 | ||
81 | diplom | 631 | POTŮČEK Milan | 1972 | P.Prazdroj | 26. / MK40-49 | 1:58:53.2 | 0:46:07.0 | ||
82 | diplom | 653 | BERNDT Dieter | 1948 | SV Auerbach | 5. / MK65-69 | 1:59:23.3 | 0:46:37.1 | ||
83 | diplom | 490 | KAFKA Jan | 1977 | Rhinoweld | 18. / MK30-39 | 1:59:32.1 | 0:46:45.9 | ||
84 | diplom | 395 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 19. / MK30-39 | 1:59:41.0 | 0:46:54.8 | ||
85 | diplom | 540 | PILÁT Tomáš | 1975 | Marco Polo | 27. / MK40-49 | 2:01:15.8 | 0:48:29.6 | ||
86 | diplom | 593 | ZENÁHLÍK Dušan | 1976 | Platany | 20. / MK30-39 | 2:01:58.5 | 0:49:12.3 | ||
87 | diplom | 500 | JANDL František | 1980 | USK Outdoor Plzeň | 21. / MK30-39 | 2:02:36.6 | 0:49:50.4 | ||
88 | diplom | 450 | KRÁL Václav | 1982 | Kozojedy | 22. / MK30-39 | 2:03:33.3 | 0:50:47.1 | ||
89 | diplom | 410 | URBAN Jiří | 1974 | ACES Karlovy Vary | 28. / MK40-49 | 2:04:38.2 | 0:51:52.0 | ||
90 | diplom | 360 | KRÁLÍK Lukáš | 1975 | KARLOVY VARY | 29. / MK40-49 | 2:04:51.4 | 0:52:05.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 616 | VINŠ Michal | 1951 | KARLOVY VARY | 6. / MK60-64 | 2:05:17.2 | 0:52:31.0 | ||
92 | diplom | 366 | KRÁL Petr | 1975 | FRANTIŠKOVY LÁZNĚ | 30. / MK40-49 | 2:06:27.1 | 0:53:40.9 | ||
93 | diplom | 577 | SLÍVA František | 1956 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 14. / MK50-59 | 2:07:14.0 | 0:54:27.8 | ||
94 | diplom | 595 | MOHRMANN Radek | 1974 | --- | 31. / MK40-49 | 2:09:06.4 | 0:56:20.2 | ||
95 | diplom | 658 | VOSKA Filip | 1975 | --- | 32. / MK40-49 | 2:09:42.8 | 0:56:56.6 | ||
96 | diplom | 613 | KOLLÁR Niky | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / MK18- | 2:09:52.0 | 0:57:05.8 | ||
97 | diplom | 591 | VASTL Oldřich | 1949 | --- | 6. / MK65-69 | 2:10:04.5 | 0:57:18.3 | ||
98 | diplom | 377 | HYKL Jaroslav | 1961 | BIG TIME | 15. / MK50-59 | 2:13:20.4 | 1:00:34.2 | ||
99 | diplom | 601 | PIKORA Tomáš | 1969 | SK Nejdek | 33. / MK40-49 | 2:13:30.0 | 1:00:43.8 | ||
100 | diplom | 633 | MICHAL Jan | 1969 | Sokol Senohraby | 34. / MK40-49 | 2:15:22.2 | 1:02:36.0 |