Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh FT – Memoriál Jana Pravečka
DATE : | 7.3.2015 | PLACE : | Boží Darq |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 250 | BAUER Mates | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / M11-12 | 0:05:43.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 251 | KOLLÁR Niky | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / M11-12 | 0:05:46.1 | 0:00:02.6 | |
3 | diplom | 30 | HOZÁK Daniel Oskar | 2003 | Horolezecký klub Děčín (HK Děčín) | 3. / M11-12 | 0:06:09.2 | 0:00:25.7 | |
4 | diplom | 206 | RICHTER Johannes | 2006 | SV Neudorf | 1. / M10 | 0:06:09.7 | 0:00:26.2 | |
5 | diplom | 246 | PAVLAS Ondřej | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / M11-12 | 0:06:12.9 | 0:00:29.4 | |
6 | diplom | 248 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / M11-12 | 0:06:15.4 | 0:00:31.9 | |
7 | diplom | 249 | GAŠEK Matouš | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / M11-12 | 0:06:36.5 | 0:00:53.0 | |
8 | diplom | 140 | RODOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | KMP Kladno | 1. / W11-12 | 0:06:41.2 | 0:00:57.7 | |
9 | diplom | 239 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Gabriela | 2003 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / W11-12 | 0:06:51.0 | 0:01:07.5 | |
10 | diplom | 245 | ŠTUDLAR Vítek | 2003 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / M11-12 | 0:07:11.7 | 0:01:28.2 | |
11 | diplom | 287 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | BENEŠOV U PRAHY | 1. / W10 | 0:07:16.1 | 0:01:32.6 | |
12 | diplom | 290 | ŠIROKÝ Oldřich | 2005 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / M10 | 0:07:21.7 | 0:01:38.2 | |
13 | diplom | 331 | HARAKALOVÁ Kačka | 2005 | LK Slovan |K.Vary | 2. / W10 | 0:07:32.4 | 0:01:48.9 | |
14 | diplom | 241 | NOVÁKOVÁ Anička | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / W11-12 | 0:07:36.1 | 0:01:52.6 | |
15 | diplom | 247 | KULHÁNEK Ondřej | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / M11-12 | 0:07:38.7 | 0:01:55.2 | |
16 | diplom | 115 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | Eintracht Brunschweig | 3. / M10 | 0:07:50.4 | 0:02:06.9 | |
17 | diplom | 244 | NOVÁČKOVÁ Johanka | 2004 | LK Abertamy | 4. / W11-12 | 0:07:50.8 | 0:02:07.3 | |
18 | diplom | 83 | DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema | 2006 | BKL Machov | 3. / W10 | 0:07:51.4 | 0:02:07.9 | |
19 | diplom | 297 | KOLENATÁ Ema | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / W11-12 | 0:07:59.0 | 0:02:15.5 | |
20 | diplom | 240 | DÍTKOVÁ Markéta | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / W11-12 | 0:08:14.4 | 0:02:30.9 | |
21 | diplom | 188 | DUCHKOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | Perštejn | 7. / W11-12 | 0:08:17.7 | 0:02:34.2 | |
22 | diplom | 243 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Karla | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / W11-12 | 0:08:18.1 | 0:02:34.6 | |
23 | diplom | 255 | ŠMEJKAL Robert | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / M10 | 0:08:19.0 | 0:02:35.5 | |
24 | diplom | 323 | KUNC Matěj | 2003 | --- | 9. / M11-12 | 0:08:19.8 | 0:02:36.3 | |
25 | diplom | 273 | SÝKORA Vojta | 2005 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / M10 | 0:08:19.9 | 0:02:36.4 | |
26 | diplom | 124 | RICHTER Annika | 2005 | --- | 4. / W10 | 0:08:26.0 | 0:02:42.5 | |
27 | diplom | 153 | PRIBYL Matyas | 2004 | pruhonice | 10. / M11-12 | 0:08:26.3 | 0:02:42.8 | |
28 | diplom | 253 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / W10 | 0:08:28.0 | 0:02:44.5 | |
29 | diplom | 254 | KULHÁNEK Jáchym | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / M10 | 0:08:29.5 | 0:02:46.0 | |
30 | diplom | 217 | FRÜHAUF Matyáš | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / M10 | 0:08:39.5 | 0:02:56.0 | |
31 | diplom | 194 | ŠIMEK Ondra | 2006 | PRAHA 4 | 8. / M10 | 0:08:49.8 | 0:03:06.3 | |
32 | diplom | 235 | ČÁCHOVÁ Tereza | 2004 | Boží Dar | 9. / W11-12 | 0:08:50.9 | 0:03:07.4 | |
33 | diplom | 256 | VYSKOČIL Jan | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / M10 | 0:08:56.0 | 0:03:12.5 | |
34 | diplom | 242 | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Víťa | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / W11-12 | 0:09:03.0 | 0:03:19.5 | |
35 | diplom | 46 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Spartak Praha 4 | 6. / W10 | 0:09:03.7 | 0:03:20.2 | |
36 | diplom | 67 | POSTRÁNSKÁ Adéla | 2005 | --- | 7. / W10 | 0:09:44.9 | 0:04:01.4 | |
37 | diplom | 166 | GRUNTOVÁ Alena | 2006 | SKPUL | 8. / W10 | 0:09:47.1 | 0:04:03.6 | |
38 | diplom | 172 | NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Iva | 2003 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 11. / W11-12 | 0:10:00.0 | 0:04:16.5 | |
39 | diplom | 334 | DĚBNÁR Josef | 2006 | --- | 10. / M10 | 0:10:01.9 | 0:04:18.4 | |
40 | diplom | 333 | DĚBNÁROVÁ Jana | 2003 | --- | 12. / W11-12 | 0:10:01.9 | 0:04:18.4 | |
41 | diplom | 252 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirka | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / W10 | 0:10:22.2 | 0:04:38.7 | |
42 | diplom | 152 | PRIBYLOVA Julie | 2006 | pruhonice | 10. / W10 | 0:10:28.3 | 0:04:44.8 | |
43 | diplom | 312 | OEDING Leonard | 2006 | --- | 11. / M10 | 0:10:39.5 | 0:04:56.0 | |
44 | diplom | 322 | BURŠÍK Lukáš | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 11. / M11-12 | 0:11:01.0 | 0:05:17.5 | |
45 | diplom | 87 | ČIHÁKOVÁ Johana | 2006 | --- | 11. / W10 | 0:11:05.3 | 0:05:21.8 | |
46 | diplom | 302 | NEZKUSIL David | 2006 | --- | 12. / M10 | 0:11:13.3 | 0:05:29.8 | |
47 | diplom | 311 | OEDING Sofie | 2008 | --- | 12. / W10 | 0:11:45.6 | 0:06:02.1 | |
48 | diplom | 118 | HENEBREGOVÁ Klára | 2003 | VK Slavia Praha | 13. / W11-12 | 0:11:50.0 | 0:06:06.5 | |
49 | diplom | 307 | PILÁTOVÁ Julie | 2003 | --- | 14. / W11-12 | 0:12:20.0 | 0:06:36.5 | |
50 | diplom | 282 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | --- | 13. / W10 | 0:12:26.6 | 0:06:43.1 | |
51 | diplom | 84 | SMETANKOVÁ Barbora | 2006 | JINOČANY | 14. / W10 | 0:12:34.5 | 0:06:51.0 | |
52 | diplom | 119 | JANÍKOVÁ Agáta | 2003 | VK Slavia Praha | 15. / W11-12 | 0:12:45.2 | 0:07:01.7 | |
53 | diplom | 223 | BÁLKOVÁ Denisa | 2006 | --- | 15. / W10 | 0:12:51.9 | 0:07:08.4 | |
54 | diplom | 103 | OPLIŠTILOVÁ Anastázie | 2006 | PRAHA 5 | 16. / W10 | 0:13:48.8 | 0:08:05.3 | |
55 | diplom | 102 | OPLIŠTILOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | PRAHA 5 | 16. / W11-12 | 0:14:16.6 | 0:08:33.1 | |
56 | diplom | 306 | ZUBZANDOVÁ Lucka | 2007 | --- | 17. / W10 | 0:14:20.4 | 0:08:36.9 | |
57 | diplom | 135 | JELÍNEK Kryštof | 2003 | PRAHA 6 | 12. / M11-12 | 0:14:27.8 | 0:08:44.3 | |
58 | diplom | 133 | JELÍNEK Šimon | 2005 | PRAHA 6 | 13. / M10 | 0:14:58.0 | 0:09:14.5 | |
59 | diplom | 308 | MACKUROVÁ Natálka | 2006 | --- | 18. / W10 | 0:16:20.0 | 0:10:36.5 | |
60 | diplom | 320 | BÁRTOVÁ Alice | 2008 | --- | 19. / W10 | 0:18:45.9 | 0:13:02.4 |