Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 6 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1001 | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1. / W19-29 | 1:29:51.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:06.1 | 1 | 1:17:44.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1048 | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / W30-39 | 1:36:40.0 | 0:06:48.6 | 0:25:34.8 | 2 | 1:23:43.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1046 | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina | 1985 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / W30-39 | 1:38:26.9 | 0:08:35.5 | 0:25:35.8 | 3 | 1:25:21.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1283 | WALLNER Sabine | 1995 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 2. / W19-29 | 1:39:35.6 | 0:09:44.2 | 0:26:52.7 | 5 | 1:26:34.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1027 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Ski klub Jablonec | 3. / W19-29 | 1:39:36.7 | 0:09:45.3 | 0:25:50.7 | 4 | 1:27:06.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1038 | BAUEROVÁ Andrea | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W19-29 | 1:42:48.4 | 0:12:57.0 | 0:27:19.3 | 6 | 1:29:34.8 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1250 | KÁLALOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / W19-29 | 1:45:39.0 | 0:15:47.6 | 0:28:13.0 | 8 | 1:31:56.9 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1252 | VLČKOVÁ Iva | 1975 | Sokol Senohraby | 1. / W40-49 | 1:45:50.9 | 0:15:59.5 | 0:27:56.5 | 7 | 1:31:57.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1238 | SUDKOVÁ Tereza | 1996 | SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 6. / W19-29 | 1:47:27.5 | 0:17:36.1 | 0:29:24.5 | 11 | 1:33:43.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1240 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / W50-59 | 1:50:00.6 | 0:20:09.2 | 0:29:28.6 | 13 | 1:34:59.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1286 | HÁKOVÁ Michaela | 1971 | TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí | 2. / W40-49 | 1:50:54.9 | 0:21:03.5 | 0:29:25.9 | 12 | 1:36:08.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1147 | WŰRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 7. / W19-29 | 1:54:12.5 | 0:24:21.1 | 0:30:18.0 | 14 | 1:38:37.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1005 | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika | 1995 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / W19-29 | 1:54:43.6 | 0:24:52.2 | 0:31:34.9 | 15 | 1:40:00.3 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 1007 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 3. / W30-39 | 1:55:17.2 | 0:25:25.8 | 0:29:04.4 | 9 | 1:38:39.7 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 1014 | RYŠAVÁ Vendula | 1981 | ČZU | 4. / W30-39 | 1:56:25.1 | 0:26:33.7 | 0:29:21.9 | 10 | 1:39:55.4 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1201 | SKOŘEPOVÁ Alena | 1975 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 3. / W40-49 | 2:03:20.9 | 0:33:29.5 | 0:34:35.7 | 24 | 1:46:42.0 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1202 | KADLECOVÁ Hana | 1959 | Metrostav | 2. / W50-59 | 2:03:24.8 | 0:33:33.4 | 0:32:51.1 | 16 | 1:46:57.1 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1141 | DIVOKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W40-49 | 2:06:19.6 | 0:36:28.2 | 0:34:03.7 | 19 | 1:49:07.2 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 1139 | RYŠAVÁ Majda | 1976 | ČZU | 5. / W30-39 | 2:07:27.7 | 0:37:36.3 | 0:33:16.0 | 18 | 1:48:49.5 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 1107 | PÁVKOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / W50-59 | 2:08:21.4 | 0:38:30.0 | 0:34:08.1 | 20 | 1:50:32.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1146 | POKORNÁ Věnceslava | 1948 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 1. / W65-70 | 2:08:48.3 | 0:38:56.9 | 0:34:21.0 | 23 | 1:51:17.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1273 | VALENTOVÁ Helena | 1965 | VŠSK MFF UK | 4. / W50-59 | 2:09:15.8 | 0:39:24.4 | 0:33:01.9 | 17 | 1:51:29.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1055 | HAIDER Anna | 1956 | Linz | 5. / W50-59 | 2:11:08.0 | 0:41:16.6 | 0:34:12.4 | 21 | 1:53:03.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1222 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / W30-39 | 2:11:39.0 | 0:41:47.6 | 0:34:57.0 | 25 | 1:53:49.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1233 | MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie | 1978 | Tempo Praha | 7. / W30-39 | 2:11:54.5 | 0:42:03.1 | 0:34:13.1 | 22 | 1:53:53.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1212 | HRDOUŠKOVÁ Monika | 1995 | Silvini Madshus team | 9. / W19-29 | 2:12:21.1 | 0:42:29.7 | 0:37:57.1 | 35 | 1:55:56.9 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 1204 | FÍLOVÁ Veronika | 1998 | Sunsetbike | 1. / W17-18 | 2:12:24.9 | 0:42:33.5 | 0:35:06.6 | 26 | 1:54:44.3 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 1211 | HRDOUŠKOVÁ Martina | 1969 | Silvini Madshus team | 5. / W40-49 | 2:12:33.0 | 0:42:41.6 | 0:37:03.2 | 30 | 1:56:00.7 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 1064 | MACHALICKÁ Libuše | 1964 | Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun | 6. / W50-59 | 2:13:58.2 | 0:44:06.8 | 0:35:47.7 | 27 | 1:55:54.5 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 1192 | VÁLKOVÁ Marcela | 1955 | Humanita Praha | 1. / W60-64 | 2:17:34.1 | 0:47:42.7 | 0:36:42.6 | 28 | 1:58:24.9 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1109 | SEMÍKOVÁ Iva | 1968 | OK24 Praha | 6. / W40-49 | 2:17:52.5 | 0:48:01.1 | 0:37:03.8 | 31 | 1:58:59.9 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1110 | KODĚROVÁ Lucie | 1977 | ČERNOŠICE | 8. / W30-39 | 2:19:17.7 | 0:49:26.3 | 0:37:40.7 | 34 | 2:00:31.7 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1063 | ČERNOCHOVÁ Jaroslava | 1947 | PJR Frenštát | 2. / W65-70 | 2:19:32.7 | 0:49:41.3 | 0:37:23.2 | 32 | 2:00:44.9 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 1193 | KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina | 1967 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 7. / W40-49 | 2:20:07.9 | 0:50:16.5 | 0:38:02.4 | 36 | 2:01:56.7 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 1116 | JIRÁKOVÁ Eva | 1946 | KČT Desná | 3. / W65-70 | 2:20:49.0 | 0:50:57.6 | 0:37:29.7 | 33 | 2:01:23.9 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 1226 | SALINGEROVÁ Anna | 1977 | ČZU Praha | 9. / W30-39 | 2:21:38.0 | 0:51:46.6 | 0:38:17.9 | 37 | 2:02:27.0 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1144 | HOLUBOVÁ Marcela | 1995 | atletika Klatovy | 10. / W19-29 | 2:22:59.9 | 0:53:08.5 | 0:36:50.6 | 29 | 2:03:33.2 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 1174 | PETRUŽELOVÁ Jana | 1992 | Ski klub Otice | 11. / W19-29 | 2:23:47.9 | 0:53:56.5 | 0:38:20.0 | 38 | 2:03:22.2 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 1084 | TOLAROVA Marie | 1981 | MTB Ježíkov | 10. / W30-39 | 2:24:10.2 | 0:54:18.8 | 0:39:42.9 | 41 | 2:04:50.9 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1246 | JINDROVÁ Jana | 1955 | TJ- UVN | 2. / W60-64 | 2:25:29.9 | 0:55:38.5 | 0:39:20.3 | 40 | 2:06:22.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1263 | ŘEZÁČOVÁ MarkÉta | 1969 | SK Lyžaři - Běžci Frymburk | 8. / W40-49 | 2:28:15.6 | 0:58:24.2 | 0:39:19.0 | 39 | 2:07:16.1 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1280 | FIALOVÁ Jana | 1960 | --- | 7. / W50-59 | 2:29:36.6 | 0:59:45.2 | 0:40:16.8 | 43 | 2:09:24.5 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 1148 | DAVERNÁ Eva | 1969 | AČR VÚ 4312 | 9. / W40-49 | 2:29:45.0 | 0:59:53.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
44 | diplom | 1070 | KLEINDIENST Beate | 1966 | Dachau | 10. / W40-49 | 2:29:47.9 | 0:59:56.5 | 0:40:13.2 | 42 | 2:07:53.9 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 1073 | FREIGANG Claudia | 1964 | Dessau-Roßlau | 8. / W50-59 | 2:30:59.0 | 1:01:07.6 | 0:40:48.3 | 44 | 2:10:05.3 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 1085 | BAMBULOVÁ Radka | 1967 | Lišov | 11. / W40-49 | 2:33:01.6 | 1:03:10.2 | 0:41:31.2 | 45 | 2:12:04.2 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 1177 | VYMĚTALOVÁ Eva | 1972 | Ski klub Otice | 12. / W40-49 | 2:34:56.1 | 1:05:04.7 | 0:41:32.2 | 46 | 2:13:27.1 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 1104 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jana | 1961 | PRAHA 3 | 9. / W50-59 | 2:36:05.5 | 1:06:14.1 | 0:42:12.1 | 49 | 2:14:30.3 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 1182 | ŘEZÁČOVÁ Jaroslava | 1965 | Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk | 10. / W50-59 | 2:37:19.9 | 1:07:28.5 | 0:41:48.4 | 48 | 2:15:11.0 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 1126 | ČERVENÁ Olga | 1964 | BK Elán Zruč | 11. / W50-59 | 2:43:11.5 | 1:13:20.1 | 0:41:47.5 | 47 | 2:19:46.1 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 1184 | HRNEČKOVÁ Alžběta | 1984 | Praha 6- Řepy | 11. / W30-39 | 2:45:37.6 | 1:15:46.2 | 0:42:21.4 | 50 | 2:23:14.2 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 1125 | OTÁHALOVÁ Lucie | 1979 | Ohrobec Insane Team | 12. / W30-39 | 2:49:06.2 | 1:19:14.8 | 0:46:45.8 | 54 | 2:27:37.3 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1118 | OPPOVÁ Iveta | 1989 | Frýbovci | 12. / W19-29 | 2:49:16.9 | 1:19:25.5 | 0:46:23.4 | 52 | 2:27:16.4 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 1219 | VORLOVÁ Jana | 1965 | Ski klub Otice | 12. / W50-59 | 2:50:58.4 | 1:21:07.0 | 0:47:12.0 | 58 | 2:28:27.3 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 1132 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Nicol | 1986 | Kanice | 13. / W19-29 | 2:52:17.9 | 1:22:26.5 | 0:46:29.8 | 53 | 2:28:01.0 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 1131 | BÍLÁ Jarmila | 1968 | PRAHA 4 | 13. / W40-49 | 2:54:35.1 | 1:24:43.7 | 0:47:08.4 | 57 | 2:29:55.8 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 1175 | STEJSKALOVÁ Kateřina | 1978 | Ski klub Otice | 13. / W30-39 | 2:59:57.9 | 1:30:06.5 | 0:46:04.8 | 51 | 2:34:13.8 | 56 | ||
58 | diplom | 1162 | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Jana | 1981 | SkiBikeTeam Jirikovice | 14. / W30-39 | 3:01:36.9 | 1:31:45.5 | 0:46:49.2 | 55 | 2:35:08.5 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 1088 | ZEMENOVÁ Renata | 1964 | Velešín | 13. / W50-59 | 3:02:32.9 | 1:32:41.5 | 0:47:06.1 | 56 | 2:36:58.4 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 1095 | CAMRDOVÁ Eva | 1949 | Letecký a sportovní klub F AIR | 4. / W65-70 | 3:11:40.7 | 1:41:49.3 | 0:49:56.9 | 59 | 2:45:44.6 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 1083 | VRABCOVÁ Jarmila | 1948 | Bohemians 1905 | 5. / W65-70 | 3:32:39.2 | 2:02:47.8 | 1:00:28.2 | 60 | 3:04:00.3 | 60 | ||
--- | 1045 | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina | 1994 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W19-29 | DNF | --- | 0:40:28.3 | --- | 2:15:20.6 | --- | |||
--- | 142 | JECHOVÁ Jana | 1958 | --- | . / W50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1034 | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie | 1996 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1093 | MALÍKOVÁ Nikola | 1994 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1137 | KUBÁTOVÁ Milada | 1947 | SK Praga | . / W65-70 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1161 | PETROVÁ Vítězslava | 1982 | Vlachovice | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1164 | DAVERNÁ Evelína | 1999 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1223 | FIŠEROVÁ Barbora | 1983 | Fišer ski klan | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1227 | ŘEČINSKÁ Klára | 1994 | AČR | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |