Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 6 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3179 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / M19-29F | 1:14:37.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:20:12.4 | 3 | 1:05:44.5 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 3043 | HOJDEKR Martin | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / M19-29F | 1:15:36.5 | 0:00:59.5 | 0:20:11.7 | 1 | 1:05:44.1 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 3047 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39 | 1:16:34.2 | 0:01:57.2 | 0:20:12.0 | 2 | 1:05:46.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3021 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | BKL Machov | 2. / M30-39 | 1:17:23.7 | 0:02:46.7 | 0:20:13.6 | 6 | 1:06:55.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3049 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M19-29F | 1:18:44.3 | 0:04:07.3 | 0:20:13.1 | 4 | 1:08:21.9 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 3038 | ŠVEJDA Jan | 1996 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / M19-29F | 1:18:54.0 | 0:04:17.0 | 0:20:13.4 | 5 | 1:08:20.1 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 3181 | ČERNOHORSKÝ Marek | 1996 | SKI klub Jablonec n.N. | 5. / M19-29F | 1:20:08.1 | 0:05:31.1 | 0:20:27.3 | 7 | 1:09:47.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3202 | STARLINGER Christian | 1972 | Union Oepp ing | 1. / M40-49F | 1:20:11.2 | 0:05:34.2 | 0:21:04.7 | 10 | 1:09:51.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3034 | SIGL Max | 1972 | Ski und Bike Deggendorf | 2. / M40-49F | 1:20:39.5 | 0:06:02.5 | 0:21:08.4 | 11 | 1:09:57.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3024 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / M40-49F | 1:20:48.9 | 0:06:11.9 | 0:20:53.7 | 8 | 1:10:20.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3010 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 4. / M40-49F | 1:21:54.0 | 0:07:17.0 | 0:21:29.3 | 12 | 1:11:15.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3207 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | FEL Praha | 3. / M30-39 | 1:22:16.7 | 0:07:39.7 | 0:21:03.6 | 9 | 1:11:19.2 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3039 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM | 1. / M50-59F | 1:22:33.8 | 0:07:56.8 | 0:21:43.1 | 17 | 1:12:07.7 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 3148 | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1. / W19-29F | 1:22:35.1 | 0:07:58.1 | 0:21:38.7 | 16 | 1:11:41.6 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 3014 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / M40-49F | 1:23:22.1 | 0:08:45.1 | 0:21:30.3 | 13 | 1:11:49.3 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 3045 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M30-39 | 1:24:09.0 | 0:09:32.0 | 0:22:14.6 | 21 | 1:13:20.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3033 | SOMMER Manfred | 1966 | TSV Buchenberg | 6. / M40-49F | 1:24:15.8 | 0:09:38.8 | 0:22:09.4 | 19 | 1:13:21.9 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3190 | FUCHS Thomas | 1971 | SV Finsterau | 7. / M40-49F | 1:24:17.4 | 0:09:40.4 | 0:21:37.4 | 15 | 1:13:22.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3027 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / M40-49F | 1:24:44.2 | 0:10:07.2 | 0:22:14.5 | 20 | 1:13:27.1 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 3157 | WURST Milan | 1982 | AČR | 5. / M30-39 | 1:24:51.4 | 0:10:14.4 | 0:22:17.8 | 22 | 1:13:28.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3031 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 6. / M30-39 | 1:25:09.0 | 0:10:32.0 | 0:22:08.9 | 18 | 1:13:39.8 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 3213 | BEGERL Ludwig | 1957 | SPVGG Lam Germany | 2. / M50-59F | 1:25:11.9 | 0:10:34.9 | 0:21:36.5 | 14 | 1:13:33.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 3208 | PECHEK Jan | 1994 | U lasenice | 6. / M19-29F | 1:27:13.4 | 0:12:36.4 | 0:23:35.5 | 32 | 1:16:21.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3007 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | AČR | 9. / M40-49F | 1:27:43.7 | 0:13:06.7 | 0:23:33.0 | 27 | 1:16:33.3 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 3227 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M30-39 | 1:27:46.0 | 0:13:09.0 | 0:23:03.8 | 25 | 1:16:32.7 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3029 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / W19-29F | 1:27:48.0 | 0:13:11.0 | 0:22:52.7 | 23 | 1:16:33.5 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 3026 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | SC Rettenberg | 3. / M50-59F | 1:28:12.4 | 0:13:35.4 | 0:23:33.7 | 30 | 1:16:31.7 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 3206 | VRBA Ivo | 1980 | AČR | 8. / M30-39 | 1:28:17.4 | 0:13:40.4 | 0:23:33.5 | 29 | 1:16:37.1 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 3217 | KASBERGER Stephan | 1992 | WSV DJK RASTBÜCHL | 7. / M19-29F | 1:29:04.5 | 0:14:27.5 | 0:22:53.4 | 24 | 1:17:17.2 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3003 | SVAB Petr | 1962 | Marktredwitz | 4. / M50-59F | 1:29:29.4 | 0:14:52.4 | 0:23:49.9 | 39 | 1:17:51.9 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 3023 | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš | 1967 | SK LOS LOBOS | 10. / M40-49F | 1:29:51.5 | 0:15:14.5 | 0:23:40.9 | 36 | 1:18:02.9 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 3200 | HASELBÖCK Alfred | 1981 | Union ÖPPING | 9. / M30-39 | 1:29:58.6 | 0:15:21.6 | 0:23:34.2 | 31 | 1:18:21.9 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 3201 | GAHLEITNER Markus | 1971 | --- | 11. / M40-49F | 1:30:05.5 | 0:15:28.5 | 0:23:44.6 | 37 | 1:18:20.1 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3161 | ŠKOBRTAL Michal | 1982 | AČR | 10. / M30-39 | 1:30:16.5 | 0:15:39.5 | 0:23:33.1 | 28 | 1:17:47.9 | 30 | ||
35 | diplom | 3236 | STEHLÍK Petr | 1977 | PLZEŇ | 11. / M30-39 | 1:30:53.0 | 0:16:16.0 | 0:24:07.6 | 45 | 1:18:57.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3203 | MAYERHOFER Albert | 1963 | TSU Waldmark | 5. / M50-59F | 1:30:58.3 | 0:16:21.3 | 0:24:06.7 | 44 | 1:19:21.5 | 39 | ||
37 | diplom | 3012 | ZELENKA Petr | 1968 | Roprachtice | 12. / M40-49F | 1:30:59.7 | 0:16:22.7 | 0:23:37.3 | 34 | 1:19:12.5 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 3198 | PŘIBÍK JiŘÍ | 1950 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1. / M60+F | 1:31:08.7 | 0:16:31.7 | 0:23:53.7 | 41 | 1:19:21.2 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3048 | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina | 1985 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / W30-39F | 1:31:17.3 | 0:16:40.3 | 0:23:32.5 | 26 | 1:19:20.5 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 3042 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | Hojsova Straz | 6. / M50-59F | 1:31:29.0 | 0:16:52.0 | 0:24:57.8 | 53 | 1:19:49.2 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 3139 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK Vysoké n.J. | 2. / M60+F | 1:31:37.9 | 0:17:00.9 | 0:24:48.9 | 48 | 1:20:05.8 | 45 | ||
42 | diplom | 3009 | PACHOLIK Jan | 1980 | Roprachtice | 12. / M30-39 | 1:31:48.1 | 0:17:11.1 | 0:25:13.9 | 54 | 1:20:03.2 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 3097 | KAINC Martin | 1992 | VK Slavia Praha | 8. / M19-29F | 1:31:49.2 | 0:17:12.2 | 0:23:40.3 | 35 | 1:19:32.0 | 40 | ||
44 | diplom | 3226 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 13. / M40-49F | 1:32:12.2 | 0:17:35.2 | 0:24:05.8 | 43 | 1:19:49.5 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 3204 | HINTERHÖLZL Karl | 1961 | TSU Waldmark | 7. / M50-59F | 1:32:12.3 | 0:17:35.3 | 0:24:04.2 | 42 | 1:20:04.1 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 3018 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 14. / M40-49F | 1:32:30.1 | 0:17:53.1 | 0:24:53.6 | 50 | 1:20:39.3 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 3229 | DOSTÁLEK Jan | 1977 | Zdar Bar | 13. / M30-39 | 1:32:53.8 | 0:18:16.8 | 0:24:54.4 | 51 | 1:20:55.9 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 3013 | HEGNER David | 1978 | Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A | 14. / M30-39 | 1:32:54.6 | 0:18:17.6 | 0:24:51.8 | 49 | 1:20:56.3 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 3178 | KLEMENT Dominik | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M18F | 1:33:08.4 | 0:18:31.4 | 0:23:45.4 | 38 | 1:21:22.3 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 3087 | ŠMAUS Ivan | 1962 | IG sport Bedřichov | 8. / M50-59F | 1:35:06.3 | 0:20:29.3 | 0:24:40.3 | 46 | 1:22:24.2 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 3209 | RICKL Juliane | 1986 | --- | 3. / W19-29F | 1:35:14.3 | 0:20:37.3 | 0:25:45.2 | 62 | 1:22:59.5 | 54 | ||
52 | diplom | 3046 | BRAUN Jan | 1992 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / M19-29F | 1:35:17.9 | 0:20:40.9 | 0:25:24.6 | 55 | 1:23:04.3 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 3159 | BITTNER Miroslav | 1973 | AČR | 15. / M40-49F | 1:35:20.5 | 0:20:43.5 | 0:25:27.6 | 56 | 1:23:12.7 | 56 | ||
54 | diplom | 3036 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | Bad Hersfeld | 9. / M50-59F | 1:35:22.0 | 0:20:45.0 | 0:25:40.3 | 58 | 1:22:48.1 | 51 | ||
55 | diplom | 3002 | GLADIŠ Daniel | 1968 | SKG Brno | 16. / M40-49F | 1:35:30.3 | 0:20:53.3 | 0:24:55.1 | 52 | 1:22:54.2 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 3144 | GEUDER Josef Hermann | 1949 | DAV Marktredwitz | 3. / M60+F | 1:36:10.9 | 0:21:33.9 | 0:26:07.0 | 67 | 1:23:50.2 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 3035 | NEMEC Ján | 1960 | Metropol Košice | 10. / M50-59F | 1:37:14.8 | 0:22:37.8 | 0:26:07.6 | 68 | 1:24:28.9 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 3154 | STRNAD Miloš | 1953 | PSÁRY | 4. / M60+F | 1:37:25.9 | 0:22:48.9 | 0:25:45.4 | 63 | 1:24:32.4 | 60 | ||
59 | diplom | 3162 | KOŽÍŠEK Petr | 1980 | Nordic Academy | 15. / M30-39 | 1:37:32.0 | 0:22:55.0 | 0:28:16.9 | 91 | 1:24:58.6 | 61 | ||
60 | diplom | 3232 | ŠTAMPACH Štěpán | 1988 | SUŠICE | 10. / M19-29F | 1:37:35.4 | 0:22:58.4 | 0:24:44.1 | 47 | 1:24:08.0 | 58 | ||
61 | diplom | 3116 | HOŘÍNEK Karel | 1987 | Žižkovský tygři | 11. / M19-29F | 1:37:48.7 | 0:23:11.7 | 0:25:41.7 | 59 | 1:25:07.8 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 3041 | BAUEROVÁ Andrea | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W19-29F | 1:38:05.1 | 0:23:28.1 | 0:25:44.5 | 61 | 1:25:19.0 | 65 | ||
63 | diplom | 3180 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | VSK FEL Praha | 11. / M50-59F | 1:38:34.1 | 0:23:57.1 | 0:23:53.4 | 40 | 1:22:48.8 | 52 | ||
64 | diplom | 3155 | JINEK Pavel | 1982 | AČR | 16. / M30-39 | 1:38:45.0 | 0:24:08.0 | 0:26:21.6 | 71 | 1:25:17.0 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 3066 | ELIÁŠ Radek | 1971 | Tri klub Příbram | 17. / M40-49F | 1:38:57.6 | 0:24:20.6 | 0:26:10.7 | 69 | 1:25:42.6 | 69 | ||
66 | diplom | 3143 | SÝKORA Honza | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 18. / M40-49F | 1:39:21.7 | 0:24:44.7 | 0:25:55.5 | 65 | 1:25:15.4 | 63 | ||
67 | diplom | 3016 | ČIHÁK Pavel | 1972 | Pepsicola Praha | 19. / M40-49F | 1:39:34.4 | 0:24:57.4 | 0:25:42.4 | 60 | 1:25:36.3 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 3230 | KASBERGER Josef | 1967 | Wasv Rabenstein | 20. / M40-49F | 1:39:36.9 | 0:24:59.9 | 0:27:04.4 | 78 | 1:26:05.2 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 3231 | PAVEL Lukáš | 1969 | HLÁSNÁ TŘEBÁŇ | 21. / M40-49F | 1:39:37.6 | 0:25:00.6 | 0:25:39.1 | 57 | 1:25:38.8 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 3192 | MORAWETZ Paul | 1967 | --- | 22. / M40-49F | 1:39:39.3 | 0:25:02.3 | 0:26:23.6 | 72 | 1:26:18.4 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 3102 | KLAUDA Jan | 1998 | VK slavia | 2. / M18F | 1:39:56.7 | 0:25:19.7 | 0:25:51.8 | 64 | 1:25:26.9 | 66 | ||
72 | diplom | 3094 | ZELENKA Tomáš | 1995 | TJ Roprachtice | 12. / M19-29F | 1:40:18.6 | 0:25:41.6 | 0:27:06.5 | 79 | 1:27:14.8 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 3228 | VRABLIC Ján | 1963 | Juche | 12. / M50-59F | 1:40:33.5 | 0:25:56.5 | 0:28:22.5 | 94 | 1:27:20.8 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 3028 | HEŘMAN František | 1953 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 5. / M60+F | 1:40:50.6 | 0:26:13.6 | 0:26:45.7 | 75 | 1:27:17.2 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 3130 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE SKI TEAM | 1. / W18F | 1:41:20.2 | 0:26:43.2 | 0:26:31.3 | 73 | 1:27:17.5 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 3050 | KUBEC Zdeněk | 1954 | TJ Ústí nad Labem | 6. / M60+F | 1:41:31.4 | 0:26:54.4 | 0:27:07.6 | 80 | 1:27:57.5 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 3224 | LAUBE Zbyněk | 1996 | Kanoistika Loko Beroun | 13. / M19-29F | 1:41:50.0 | 0:27:13.0 | 0:26:00.5 | 66 | 1:28:08.9 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 3223 | DELLINGER Franz | 1977 | --- | 17. / M30-39 | 1:42:11.2 | 0:27:34.2 | 0:27:02.8 | 77 | 1:28:47.8 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 3194 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / W50-59F | 1:42:44.9 | 0:28:07.9 | 0:26:44.6 | 74 | 1:28:53.0 | 81 | ||
80 | diplom | 3220 | RITZER Heinz | 1952 | Nordicfreunde Hauzenberg | 7. / M60+F | 1:43:13.8 | 0:28:36.8 | 0:27:21.4 | 83 | 1:29:28.7 | 83 | ||
81 | diplom | 3111 | KAFKA Václav | 1960 | OK Jihlava | 13. / M50-59F | 1:43:23.7 | 0:28:46.7 | 0:27:21.5 | 84 | 1:30:01.0 | 85 | ||
82 | diplom | 3134 | FEKETE František | 1968 | Poprad | 23. / M40-49F | 1:43:30.6 | 0:28:53.6 | 0:26:48.3 | 76 | 1:29:09.8 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 3108 | WALDNER Reinfried | 1959 | SC Mariensee | 14. / M50-59F | 1:43:39.5 | 0:29:02.5 | 0:27:22.1 | 85 | 1:30:00.7 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 3169 | MANAVELLO Flavio | 1958 | sci club levanna | 15. / M50-59F | 1:43:45.4 | 0:29:08.4 | 0:27:19.9 | 82 | 1:30:02.3 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 3063 | KUČERA Jiří | 1998 | Roprachtice | 3. / M18F | 1:44:15.0 | 0:29:38.0 | 0:28:29.0 | 95 | 1:30:47.7 | 87 | ||
86 | diplom | 3015 | ALTMAN Petr | 1979 | AČR | 18. / M30-39 | 1:44:36.8 | 0:29:59.8 | 0:26:18.1 | 70 | 1:28:49.0 | 80 | ||
87 | diplom | 3176 | WAGNER Lutz | 1957 | LJW Racing Team | 16. / M50-59F | 1:44:40.3 | 0:30:03.3 | 0:27:13.3 | 81 | 1:30:48.3 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 3020 | LUKEŠ Tomáš | 1967 | Sokol Senohraby | 24. / M40-49F | 1:45:06.2 | 0:30:29.2 | 0:28:00.2 | 88 | 1:30:58.2 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 3106 | KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie | 1982 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 2. / W30-39F | 1:45:29.5 | 0:30:52.5 | 0:27:59.5 | 87 | 1:31:28.7 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 3037 | KOVAŘÍK Karel | 1986 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 14. / M19-29F | 1:45:41.8 | 0:31:04.8 | 0:23:36.4 | 33 | 1:28:48.5 | 79 | ||
91 | diplom | 3141 | HABISON Gerald | 1965 | St. Johann | 17. / M50-59F | 1:45:44.5 | 0:31:07.5 | 0:29:18.1 | 103 | 1:31:59.4 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 3091 | PRINC Karel | 1984 | Spolek přátel šoupání nohama | 19. / M30-39 | 1:46:12.4 | 0:31:35.4 | 0:28:44.1 | 99 | 1:32:35.4 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 3082 | WANIVENHAUS Michael | 1959 | WalWan West | 18. / M50-59F | 1:46:49.8 | 0:32:12.8 | 0:28:14.6 | 90 | 1:32:50.3 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 3112 | KAFKA Matěj | 1999 | OK Jihlava | 4. / M18F | 1:47:27.0 | 0:32:50.0 | 0:29:54.0 | 116 | 1:34:07.5 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 3123 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1985 | PRAHA | 20. / M30-39 | 1:48:12.8 | 0:33:35.8 | 0:29:39.5 | 110 | 1:34:19.4 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 3219 | BERNDL Günter | 1959 | SC Jochenstein | 19. / M50-59F | 1:48:17.6 | 0:33:40.6 | 0:29:29.0 | 105 | 1:34:35.5 | 99 | ||
97 | diplom | 3211 | LOHBERGER Stephanie | 1988 | SPVGG Lam Germany | 5. / W19-29F | 1:48:30.1 | 0:33:53.1 | 0:28:21.5 | 93 | 1:34:26.4 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 3025 | JANATA Milan | 1986 | TJ sokol Roprachtice | 15. / M19-29F | 1:48:47.7 | 0:34:10.7 | 0:29:07.1 | 102 | 1:34:29.6 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 3197 | KUTHEIL Pavel | 1982 | --- | 21. / M30-39 | 1:49:03.2 | 0:34:26.2 | 0:29:49.2 | 114 | 1:35:05.4 | 102 | ||
100 | diplom | 3061 | JUŘICA Jan | 1982 | PRAHA | 22. / M30-39 | 1:49:05.5 | 0:34:28.5 | 0:30:57.6 | 131 | 1:35:33.3 | 104 |