Mladá Boleslav Tour Škoda Auto - Mladá Boleslav Tour Škoda Auto - JT
DATE : | 10.5.2014 | PLACE : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3148 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | 2003 | TJ Cykloprag | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:34.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 3151 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | www.scottmtb.cz | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:38.4 | 0:00:03.7 | |
3 | diplom | 3160 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2003 | MP sport | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:38.6 | 0:00:04.0 | |
4 | diplom | 3153 | ROZSYPAL Štěpán | 2004 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:38.9 | 0:00:04.2 | |
5 | diplom | 3158 | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2003 | Alpine Pro - Author team | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:49.4 | 0:00:14.7 | |
6 | diplom | 3155 | KUNČÍK Matěj | 2004 | www.skisport-horka.cz | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:01.4 | 0:00:26.7 | |
7 | diplom | 3150 | PAŘÍK Vojtěch | 2004 | Ivar.CS- AUTHOR TEAM | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:06.4 | 0:00:31.7 | |
8 | diplom | 3275 | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:16.8 | 0:00:42.2 | |
9 | diplom | 3147 | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina | 2004 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:19.8 | 0:00:45.2 | |
10 | diplom | 3149 | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar | 2003 | TJ Cykloprag | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:22.1 | 0:00:47.4 | |
11 | diplom | 3240 | VLK Matěj | 2004 | Bikeclinic - junior - team | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:24.4 | 0:00:49.7 | |
12 | diplom | 3295 | OKTÁBEC Jakub | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:25.6 | 0:00:51.0 | |
13 | diplom | 3159 | JURKULÁK Jakub | 2003 | AVELIMTB | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:26.9 | 0:00:52.2 | |
14 | diplom | 3164 | VAKOČ Martin | 2003 | --- | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:31.9 | 0:00:57.2 | |
15 | diplom | 3163 | JANKOVSKÝ Tomáš | 2004 | BIKE3000 Team | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:34.1 | 0:00:59.5 | |
16 | diplom | 3154 | BLECHOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:41.3 | 0:01:06.7 | |
17 | diplom | 3161 | NOVOTNÁ Aneta | 2003 | Sokol Veltěž | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:46.3 | 0:01:11.7 | |
18 | diplom | 3157 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna | 2004 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:55.6 | 0:01:20.9 | |
19 | diplom | 3173 | KYSELOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:56.3 | 0:01:21.7 | |
20 | diplom | 3268 | CHÝLE Filip | 2004 | --- | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:08.9 | 0:01:34.2 | |
21 | diplom | 3152 | PŮBALOVÁ Nela | 2004 | ČKL Harrachov | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:14.8 | 0:01:40.2 | |
22 | diplom | 3210 | MEUCHANOVÁ Helena | 2003 | IVAR CS | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:15.1 | 0:01:40.4 | |
23 | diplom | 3156 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana | 2004 | MP sport | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:16.6 | 0:01:41.9 | |
24 | diplom | 3253 | TIŠERA Tomáš | 2003 | Bikeclinic - junior - team | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:25.9 | 0:01:51.2 | |
25 | diplom | 3263 | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina | 2003 | BIKE AND SURF TEAM | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:27.6 | 0:01:52.9 | |
26 | diplom | 3260 | DOHNAL Filip | 2004 | Cyklo kroužek Chodovická | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:27.6 | 0:01:53.0 | |
27 | diplom | 3261 | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka | 2003 | Bike klub Město Touškov | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:29.8 | 0:01:55.2 | |
28 | diplom | 3244 | LACINA Pavel | 2004 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:51.1 | 0:02:16.5 | |
29 | diplom | 3177 | KUCHAŘ Matěj | 2004 | --- | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:51.9 | 0:02:17.2 | |
30 | diplom | 3165 | ČERVENÁ Natálie | 2003 | SK Špičák | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:52.3 | 0:02:17.7 | |
31 | diplom | 3172 | CHVÁTAL Lukáš | 2003 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:54.1 | 0:02:19.5 | |
32 | diplom | 3170 | PAVLAS Ondřej | 2004 | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:55.1 | 0:02:20.5 | |
33 | diplom | 3162 | NĚMCOVÁ Michaela | 2003 | --- | 14. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:56.1 | 0:02:21.4 | |
34 | diplom | 3306 | KLEIN Václav | 2003 | --- | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:59.9 | 0:02:25.2 | |
35 | diplom | 3273 | KUBIŠTA Martin | 2003 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:03.9 | 0:02:29.2 | |
36 | diplom | 3169 | CIMRMAN Adam | 2004 | TEAM-LOUNY | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:10.1 | 0:02:35.5 | |
37 | diplom | 3184 | PŘÍBRAMSKÝ Matouš | 2003 | --- | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:11.4 | 0:02:36.7 | |
38 | diplom | 3182 | STUCHLÍK Michal | 2003 | Dětský domov Krnsko | 24. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:14.1 | 0:02:39.5 | |
39 | diplom | 3183 | PŘÍBRAMSKÝ Marek | 2003 | --- | 25. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:17.1 | 0:02:42.5 | |
40 | diplom | 3178 | NÝDRLE Matyáš | 2003 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 26. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:28.1 | 0:02:53.5 | |
41 | diplom | 3200 | TYŠER Hynek | 2004 | --- | 27. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:33.1 | 0:02:58.5 | |
42 | diplom | 3215 | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucka | 2003 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 15. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:10:35.1 | 0:03:00.4 | |
43 | diplom | 3272 | TRFANGOŠ Ondřej | 2004 | --- | 28. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:39.6 | 0:03:05.0 | |
44 | diplom | 3166 | FOLTÝNOVÁ Anna | 2004 | --- | 16. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:10:56.1 | 0:03:21.4 | |
45 | diplom | 3167 | MEDUŇOVÁ Tereza | 2004 | --- | 17. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:00.6 | 0:03:25.9 | |
46 | diplom | 3206 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Denisa | 2003 | --- | 18. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:04.3 | 0:03:29.7 | |
47 | diplom | 3175 | VAŠINA Samuel | 2003 | NN Bike Team | 29. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:06.1 | 0:03:31.5 | |
48 | diplom | 3168 | MOTHEJZÍKOVÁ Hana | 2003 | --- | 19. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:32.6 | 0:03:57.9 | |
49 | diplom | 3298 | FIEDLEROVÁ Eliška | 2004 | --- | 20. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:33.8 | 0:03:59.2 | |
50 | diplom | 3247 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | Bikeclinic - junior - team | 21. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:36.3 | 0:04:01.7 | |
51 | diplom | 3176 | HAJNÍKOVÁ Šárka | 2004 | --- | 22. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:43.6 | 0:04:08.9 | |
52 | diplom | 3180 | DUBSKÁ Kristýna | 2003 | Dětský domov Krnsko | 23. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:29.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
53 | diplom | 3284 | MIKSOVÁ Barbora | 2003 | TJ Jiskra josefův důl | 24. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:32.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
54 | diplom | 3361 | PEJCHA Aleš | 2004 | --- | 30. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:36.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
55 | diplom | 3280 | PELIKÁNOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | --- | 25. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:59.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
56 | diplom | 3292 | HORKÁ Zuzana | 2003 | --- | 26. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:59.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
57 | diplom | 3283 | KAKOSOVÁ Nely | 2004 | --- | 27. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:06.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
58 | diplom | 3179 | DUBSKÁ Monika | 2004 | Dětský domov Krnsko | 28. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:11:05.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
59 | diplom | 3332 | MAKRLÍK Filip | 2003 | PAKOBYLKA team | 31. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:37.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
60 | diplom | 3279 | PELIKÁNOVÁ Hana | 2003 | --- | 29. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:56:01.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
--- | 3171 | BOHÁČEK Zdeněk | 2004 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 3174 | ZEMAN Radim | 2004 | Bike & Ski Bakajda | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 3181 | OLÁH Adam | 2003 | Dětský domov Krnsko | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 3229 | VOSKOVÁ Kristýna | 2004 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- |