Extrém bike Most

MTB
DATE :7.6.2014 PLACE  :Most

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Kolo 1 # Kolo 2 # Kolo 3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Kolo 1 # Kolo 2 # Kolo 3 #
1 878 athlete detail ŠULC David 2002 Bike and Ski Bakajda 1. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:13:30.7 0:00:00.0 04:02.6 [1] 1 04:40.8 [1] 1 04:47.3 [1] 1
2 875 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof 2006 Sokol Veltěž 1. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:15:21.5 0:01:50.8 04:42.6 [2] 2 05:21.8 [3] 2 05:17.1 [3] 2
3 811 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Jan 2002 Mech na Čičáka 2. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:15:24.1 0:01:53.4 04:50.6 [5] 5 05:18.4 [2] 3 05:15.1 [2] 3
4 862 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David 2003 Team Louny 3. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:15:44.4 0:02:13.7 04:51.5 [6] 6 05:22.3 [4] 5 05:30.6 [4] 4
5 861 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 1. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:16:00.6 0:02:29.9 04:44.0 [3] 3 05:26.6 [6] 4 05:50.0 [7] 5
6 825 athlete detail HOFFMANN Martin 2002 Teplice 4. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:16:21.6 0:02:50.9 04:50.0 [4] 4 05:36.2 [7] 6 05:55.4 [8] 6
7 821 athlete detail DALIBOR Josef 2002 Brandýs nad Labem 5. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:16:22.5 0:02:51.8 05:24.5 [12] 12 05:22.4 [5] 10 05:35.6 [5] 7
8 860 athlete detail HAMATA Lukáš 2005 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 2. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:16:30.2 0:02:59.5 04:53.9 [7] 7 05:38.1 [10] 7 05:58.2 [9] 8
9 857 athlete detail MONTI Alberto 2004 TopTen-Teplice 3. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:16:33.3 0:03:02.6 05:07.6 [8] 8 05:36.7 [8] 8 05:49.0 [6] 9
10 845 athlete detail HRIŽ Petr 2003 Top ten team Teplice 6. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:01.3 0:03:30.6 05:09.7 [9] 9 05:36.9 [9] 9 06:14.7 [12] 10
11 826 athlete detail ŽIVEC Matěj 2002 Litoměřice 7. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:35.9 0:04:05.2 05:40.6 [16] 16 05:48.1 [11] 12 06:07.2 [10] 11
12 809 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin 2005 SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem 4. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:17:45.6 0:04:14.9 05:19.4 [10] 10 06:07.3 [12] 11 06:18.9 [13] 12
13 822 athlete detail MOLCAR Jan 2004 Top Ten Teplice 5. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:18:09.2 0:04:38.5 05:22.9 [11] 11 06:13.9 [13] 13 06:32.4 [16] 13
14 818 athlete detail MENŠÍK Jiří 2002 Top Ten Teplice 8. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:18:10.5 0:04:39.8 05:46.4 [18] 18 06:14.2 [14] 15 06:09.9 [11] 14
15 844 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Martin 2003 NEVIX Team 9. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:18:29.3 0:04:58.6 05:31.7 [15] 15 06:30.6 [18] 16 06:27.0 [14] 15
16 867 athlete detail CIMRMAN Adam 2004 Team Louny 6. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:18:45.0 0:05:14.3 05:29.4 [14] 14 06:28.7 [16] 14 06:46.9 [19] 16
17 864 athlete detail LETOCHA Radek 2004 Hrobčice 7. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:18:57.6 0:05:26.9 05:54.7 [19] 19 06:35.4 [19] 19 06:27.5 [15] 17
18 828 athlete detail PODZIMEK Jan 2004 Team Bike Perštejn 8. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:18:59.6 0:05:28.9 05:45.0 [17] 17 06:29.3 [17] 18 06:45.3 [17] 18
19 838 athlete detail CZERVONIAK Daniel 2002 AVZO Raná 10. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:19:00.0 0:05:29.3 05:27.2 [13] 13 06:44.6 [20] 17 06:48.2 [20] 19
20 876 athlete detail POMAHAČ Jan 2005 Top ten team Teplice 9. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:19:19.0 0:05:48.3 06:06.1 [25] 25 06:27.4 [15] 20 06:45.5 [18] 20
21 882 athlete detail ZEMAN Jakub 2006 Meziboří 2. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:19:52.9 0:06:22.2 05:57.5 [20] 20 06:49.6 [21] 21 07:05.8 [25] 21
22 847 athlete detail KRČKA Matěj 2005 TOPTEN Teplice 10. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:20:04.5 0:06:33.8 06:13.1 [26] 26 06:58.2 [23] 24 06:53.2 [21] 22
23 813 athlete detail BUREŠ Václav 2003 Braňany 11. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:20:06.9 0:06:36.2 06:02.3 [22] 22 07:06.8 [24] 22 06:57.8 [22] 23
24 841 athlete detail FEDAK Jakub 2002 Bilina 12. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:20:12.0 0:06:41.3 06:03.0 [23] 23 07:07.1 [25] 23 07:01.9 [23] 24
25 851 athlete detail NODL Miroslav 2002 MOST 13. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:20:15.4 0:06:44.7 05:57.8 [21] 21 07:13.8 [26] 25 07:03.8 [24] 25
26 873 athlete detail FRANĚK Jakub 2007 MOST 3. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:21:20.7 0:07:50.0 06:04.6 [24] 24 07:23.1 [29] 26 07:53.0 [26] 26
27 848 athlete detail VESELÝ Tomáš 2003 Komárov 14. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:13:40.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:45.2 [31] 31 06:55.0 [22] 27 --- ---
28 837 athlete detail LENC Rostislav 2005 Litvínov 11. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:13:46.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:17.5 [27] 27 07:29.2 [31] 28 --- ---
29 805 athlete detail LANDYŠ Martin 2007 MOST 4. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:13:56.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:37.3 [29] 29 07:18.9 [28] 29 --- ---
30 812 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Jiří 2005 Mech na Čičáka 12. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:14:05.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:48.8 [32] 32 07:16.4 [27] 30 --- ---
31 806 athlete detail POPELKA Jakub 2004 MOST 13. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:14:18.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:36.0 [28] 28 07:42.0 [33] 31 --- ---
32 803 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jiří 2003 MOST 15. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:14:21.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:44.4 [30] 30 07:37.5 [32] 32 --- ---
33 843 athlete detail SOUČEK Vojtěch 2005 MOST 14. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:15:30.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:32.0 [37] 37 07:58.0 [34] 33 --- ---
34 820 athlete detail BARTOŇ Matěj 2006 Praha 9 Vysočany 5. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:15:43.3 - 1 Lap(s) 07:27.0 [34] 34 08:16.3 [35] 34 --- ---
35 849 athlete detail ROUD Tomáš 2004 Ck chemopetrol Litvínov 15. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:15:49.1 - 1 Lap(s) 07:28.2 [36] 36 08:20.9 [36] 35 --- ---
36 827 athlete detail HORAK Daniel 2004 raketaci 16. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:15:49.7 - 1 Lap(s) 08:24.5 [47] 47 07:25.2 [30] 36 --- ---
37 833 athlete detail ČERVENKA Jan 2007 MOST 6. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:16:38.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:58.2 [39] 39 08:39.8 [39] 37 --- ---
38 853 athlete detail ŠLAJER Miroslav 2003 slaja 16. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:16:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:32.4 [38] 38 09:10.6 [42] 38 --- ---
39 810 athlete detail HŘÍBAL Venda 2007 Osek 7. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:16:49.7 - 1 Lap(s) 08:19.6 [44] 44 08:30.1 [37] 39 --- ---
40 840 athlete detail PAUR Jára 2004 Hobíci 17. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:16:52.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:07.3 [43] 43 08:45.6 [40] 40 --- ---
41 802 athlete detail ŠLEHOFER Pavel 2006 Fk Baník Souš 8. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:16:55.6 - 1 Lap(s) 08:23.0 [45] 45 08:32.6 [38] 41 --- ---
42 807 athlete detail VIKTORA Tomáš 2003 MOST 17. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:16:58.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:05.5 [42] 42 08:52.7 [41] 42 --- ---
43 881 athlete detail CAHAJLA Petr 2007 Chomutov 9. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:17:15.8 - 1 Lap(s) 07:58.7 [40] 40 09:17.1 [43] 43 --- ---
44 814 athlete detail BUREŠ Jan 2003 Braňany 18. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:18.8 - 1 Lap(s) 07:27.2 [35] 35 09:51.6 [47] 44 --- ---
45 858 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Tobiáš 2005 MOST 18. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:17:22.5 - 1 Lap(s) 08:01.0 [41] 41 09:21.5 [44] 45 --- ---
46 842 athlete detail FEDAK Ondřej 2006 Bilina 10. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:17:48.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:23.4 [46] 46 09:24.8 [45] 46 --- ---
47 836 athlete detail PERGL Ondřej 2006 MOST 11. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:18:57.7 - 1 Lap(s) 08:42.2 [48] 48 10:15.5 [49] 47 --- ---
48 835 athlete detail PERGL Jiří 2005 MOST 19. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:18:59.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:44.4 [49] 49 10:14.7 [48] 48 --- ---
49 863 athlete detail ZUDA Štěpán 2007 Houmr Coowa Team 12. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:19:18.1 - 1 Lap(s) 09:38.5 [50] 50 09:39.6 [46] 49 --- ---
50 850 athlete detail ŠTEMBERA Florián 2006 Litvínov 13. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:25:12.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:41.9 [51] 51 14:30.5 [50] 50 --- ---
51 868 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Martin 2005 CCC-Cycling Club Chomutov 20. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:06:55.2 - 2 Lap(s) 06:55.2 [33] 33 --- --- --- ---
--- 815 athlete detail MATUŠ Tomáš 2004 MOST . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 834 athlete detail PURCHART Štěpán 2005 CT . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 852 athlete detail JIRÁSEK František 2007 Most-Vtelno . /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 855 athlete detail KRUMLOVSKÝ Tomáš 2004 MOST . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 856 athlete detail KRUMLOVSKÝ Jiří 2006 MOST . /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 869 athlete detail SIROTKOVÁ Eliška 2005 BAOS . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 870 athlete detail VÁŇA Ladislav 2006 MOST . /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 872 athlete detail TŮMA Filip 2006 CK TOI TOI Slaný . /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---