Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Kolo 1 | # | Kolo 2 | # | Kolo 3 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 878 | ŠULC David | 2002 | Bike and Ski Bakajda | 1. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:13:30.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:02.6 [1] | 1 | 04:40.8 [1] | 1 | 04:47.3 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 839 | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína | 2003 | Sokol Veltěž | 1. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:14:25.3 | 0:00:54.6 | 04:15.4 [2] | 2 | 04:57.5 [2] | 2 | 05:12.4 [2] | 2 | |
3 | 874 | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika | 2004 | Sokol Veltěž | 1. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:15:06.9 | 0:01:36.2 | 04:29.0 [3] | 3 | 05:11.7 [3] | 3 | 05:26.2 [5] | 3 | |
4 | 875 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | Sokol Veltěž | 1. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:15:21.5 | 0:01:50.8 | 04:42.6 [4] | 4 | 05:21.8 [5] | 4 | 05:17.1 [4] | 4 | |
5 | 811 | VYTLAČIL Jan | 2002 | Mech na Čičáka | 2. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:15:24.1 | 0:01:53.4 | 04:50.6 [8] | 8 | 05:18.4 [4] | 5 | 05:15.1 [3] | 5 | |
6 | 862 | ČERVÍČEK David | 2003 | Team Louny | 3. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:15:44.4 | 0:02:13.7 | 04:51.5 [10] | 10 | 05:22.3 [6] | 8 | 05:30.6 [6] | 6 | |
7 | 865 | DUCHKOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | Perštejn | 2. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:15:52.0 | 0:02:21.3 | 04:50.9 [9] | 9 | 05:22.4 [7] | 7 | 05:38.7 [8] | 7 | |
8 | 861 | DOBRÝ Lukáš | 2005 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 1. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:16:00.6 | 0:02:29.9 | 04:44.0 [5] | 5 | 05:26.6 [9] | 6 | 05:50.0 [10] | 8 | |
9 | 825 | HOFFMANN Martin | 2002 | Teplice | 4. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:16:21.6 | 0:02:50.9 | 04:50.0 [7] | 7 | 05:36.2 [10] | 9 | 05:55.4 [11] | 9 | |
10 | 821 | DALIBOR Josef | 2002 | Brandýs nad Labem | 5. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:16:22.5 | 0:02:51.8 | 05:24.5 [17] | 17 | 05:22.4 [7] | 14 | 05:35.6 [7] | 10 | |
11 | 819 | KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška | 2002 | BIKE3000 Junior Team | 3. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:16:25.4 | 0:02:54.7 | 04:48.8 [6] | 6 | 05:39.0 [14] | 10 | 05:57.6 [12] | 11 | |
12 | 860 | HAMATA Lukáš | 2005 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 2. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:16:30.2 | 0:02:59.5 | 04:53.9 [11] | 11 | 05:38.1 [13] | 11 | 05:58.2 [13] | 12 | |
13 | 857 | MONTI Alberto | 2004 | TopTen-Teplice | 3. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:16:33.3 | 0:03:02.6 | 05:07.6 [12] | 12 | 05:36.7 [11] | 12 | 05:49.0 [9] | 13 | |
14 | 845 | HRIŽ Petr | 2003 | Top ten team Teplice | 6. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:17:01.3 | 0:03:30.6 | 05:09.7 [14] | 14 | 05:36.9 [12] | 13 | 06:14.7 [18] | 14 | |
15 | 824 | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | BIKE3000 Junior Team | 2. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:17:06.4 | 0:03:35.7 | 05:09.2 [13] | 13 | 05:50.2 [16] | 15 | 06:07.0 [14] | 15 | |
16 | 826 | ŽIVEC Matěj | 2002 | Litoměřice | 7. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:17:35.9 | 0:04:05.2 | 05:40.6 [21] | 21 | 05:48.1 [15] | 17 | 06:07.2 [15] | 16 | |
17 | 809 | BÁRTA Martin | 2005 | SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem | 4. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:17:45.6 | 0:04:14.9 | 05:19.4 [15] | 15 | 06:07.3 [18] | 16 | 06:18.9 [19] | 17 | |
18 | 846 | MATÚŠOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | Baník Osek | 4. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:17:52.8 | 0:04:22.1 | 05:48.5 [24] | 24 | 05:50.2 [16] | 19 | 06:14.1 [17] | 18 | |
19 | 822 | MOLCAR Jan | 2004 | Top Ten Teplice | 5. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:18:09.2 | 0:04:38.5 | 05:22.9 [16] | 16 | 06:13.9 [19] | 18 | 06:32.4 [22] | 19 | |
20 | 818 | MENŠÍK Jiří | 2002 | Top Ten Teplice | 8. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:18:10.5 | 0:04:39.8 | 05:46.4 [23] | 23 | 06:14.2 [20] | 21 | 06:09.9 [16] | 20 | |
21 | 844 | KONOPÁSEK Martin | 2003 | NEVIX Team | 9. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:18:29.3 | 0:04:58.6 | 05:31.7 [20] | 20 | 06:30.6 [25] | 22 | 06:27.0 [20] | 21 | |
22 | 867 | CIMRMAN Adam | 2004 | Team Louny | 6. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:18:45.0 | 0:05:14.3 | 05:29.4 [19] | 19 | 06:28.7 [23] | 20 | 06:46.9 [26] | 22 | |
23 | 864 | LETOCHA Radek | 2004 | Hrobčice | 7. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:18:57.6 | 0:05:26.9 | 05:54.7 [25] | 25 | 06:35.4 [26] | 25 | 06:27.5 [21] | 23 | |
24 | 828 | PODZIMEK Jan | 2004 | Team Bike Perštejn | 8. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:18:59.6 | 0:05:28.9 | 05:45.0 [22] | 22 | 06:29.3 [24] | 24 | 06:45.3 [23] | 24 | |
25 | 838 | CZERVONIAK Daniel | 2002 | AVZO Raná | 10. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:19:00.0 | 0:05:29.3 | 05:27.2 [18] | 18 | 06:44.6 [27] | 23 | 06:48.2 [27] | 25 | |
26 | 859 | SIROTKOVÁ Eliška | 2005 | BAOS | 3. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:19:18.4 | 0:05:47.7 | 06:09.6 [32] | 32 | 06:22.5 [21] | 26 | 06:46.3 [25] | 26 | |
27 | 876 | POMAHAČ Jan | 2005 | Top ten team Teplice | 9. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:19:19.0 | 0:05:48.3 | 06:06.1 [31] | 31 | 06:27.4 [22] | 27 | 06:45.5 [24] | 27 | |
28 | 882 | ZEMAN Jakub | 2006 | Meziboří | 2. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:19:52.9 | 0:06:22.2 | 05:57.5 [26] | 26 | 06:49.6 [29] | 28 | 07:05.8 [33] | 28 | |
29 | 847 | KRČKA Matěj | 2005 | TOPTEN Teplice | 10. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:20:04.5 | 0:06:33.8 | 06:13.1 [33] | 33 | 06:58.2 [33] | 31 | 06:53.2 [28] | 29 | |
30 | 813 | BUREŠ Václav | 2003 | Braňany | 11. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:20:06.9 | 0:06:36.2 | 06:02.3 [28] | 28 | 07:06.8 [34] | 29 | 06:57.8 [30] | 30 | |
31 | 829 | BLÁHOVÁ Lucie | 2004 | Osek | 4. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:20:08.3 | 0:06:37.6 | 06:19.2 [35] | 35 | 06:53.5 [30] | 33 | 06:55.6 [29] | 31 | |
32 | 841 | FEDAK Jakub | 2002 | Bilina | 12. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:20:12.0 | 0:06:41.3 | 06:03.0 [29] | 29 | 07:07.1 [35] | 30 | 07:01.9 [31] | 32 | |
33 | 851 | NODL Miroslav | 2002 | MOST | 13. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:20:15.4 | 0:06:44.7 | 05:57.8 [27] | 27 | 07:13.8 [36] | 32 | 07:03.8 [32] | 33 | |
34 | 823 | NOHEJLOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | Osek | 5. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:20:29.4 | 0:06:58.7 | 06:26.0 [36] | 36 | 06:56.5 [32] | 34 | 07:06.9 [34] | 34 | |
35 | 873 | FRANĚK Jakub | 2007 | MOST | 3. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:21:20.7 | 0:07:50.0 | 06:04.6 [30] | 30 | 07:23.1 [39] | 35 | 07:53.0 [35] | 35 | |
36 | 801 | ČERVENKOVÁ Pavlína | 2005 | MOST | 6. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:13:35.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:46.7 [42] | 42 | 06:48.7 [28] | 36 | --- | --- | |
37 | 848 | VESELÝ Tomáš | 2003 | Komárov | 14. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:13:40.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:45.2 [41] | 41 | 06:55.0 [31] | 37 | --- | --- | |
38 | 837 | LENC Rostislav | 2005 | Litvínov | 11. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:13:46.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:17.5 [34] | 34 | 07:29.2 [42] | 38 | --- | --- | |
39 | 805 | LANDYŠ Martin | 2007 | MOST | 4. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:13:56.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:37.3 [39] | 39 | 07:18.9 [38] | 39 | --- | --- | |
40 | 808 | SMRŽOVÁ Eliška | 2004 | SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem | 7. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:13:56.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:31.6 [37] | 37 | 07:25.2 [40] | 40 | --- | --- | |
41 | 812 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 2005 | Mech na Čičáka | 12. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:14:05.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:48.8 [43] | 43 | 07:16.4 [37] | 41 | --- | --- | |
42 | 806 | POPELKA Jakub | 2004 | MOST | 13. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:14:18.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:36.0 [38] | 38 | 07:42.0 [44] | 42 | --- | --- | |
43 | 803 | KAŠPAR Jiří | 2003 | MOST | 15. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:14:21.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:44.4 [40] | 40 | 07:37.5 [43] | 43 | --- | --- | |
44 | 843 | SOUČEK Vojtěch | 2005 | MOST | 14. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:15:30.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:32.0 [48] | 48 | 07:58.0 [46] | 44 | --- | --- | |
45 | 820 | BARTOŇ Matěj | 2006 | Praha 9 Vysočany | 5. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:15:43.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:27.0 [45] | 45 | 08:16.3 [48] | 45 | --- | --- | |
46 | 849 | ROUD Tomáš | 2004 | Ck chemopetrol Litvínov | 15. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:15:49.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:28.2 [47] | 47 | 08:20.9 [49] | 46 | --- | --- | |
47 | 827 | HORAK Daniel | 2004 | raketaci | 16. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:15:49.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:24.5 [60] | 60 | 07:25.2 [40] | 47 | --- | --- | |
48 | 831 | TUŠINSKÁ Klára | 2003 | Bílina | 5. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:16:05.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:11.9 [56] | 56 | 07:53.1 [45] | 48 | --- | --- | |
49 | 832 | ALBLOVÁ Denisa | 2005 | MOST | 8. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:16:11.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:09.3 [55] | 55 | 08:02.6 [47] | 49 | --- | --- | |
50 | 833 | ČERVENKA Jan | 2007 | MOST | 6. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:16:38.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:58.2 [50] | 50 | 08:39.8 [52] | 50 | --- | --- | |
51 | 853 | ŠLAJER Miroslav | 2003 | slaja | 16. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:16:43.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:32.4 [49] | 49 | 09:10.6 [55] | 51 | --- | --- | |
52 | 810 | HŘÍBAL Venda | 2007 | Osek | 7. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:16:49.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:19.6 [57] | 57 | 08:30.1 [50] | 52 | --- | --- | |
53 | 840 | PAUR Jára | 2004 | Hobíci | 17. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:16:52.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:07.3 [54] | 54 | 08:45.6 [53] | 53 | --- | --- | |
54 | 802 | ŠLEHOFER Pavel | 2006 | Fk Baník Souš | 8. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:16:55.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:23.0 [58] | 58 | 08:32.6 [51] | 54 | --- | --- | |
55 | 807 | VIKTORA Tomáš | 2003 | MOST | 17. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:16:58.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:05.5 [53] | 53 | 08:52.7 [54] | 55 | --- | --- | |
56 | 881 | CAHAJLA Petr | 2007 | Chomutov | 9. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:17:15.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:58.7 [51] | 51 | 09:17.1 [57] | 56 | --- | --- | |
57 | 814 | BUREŠ Jan | 2003 | Braňany | 18. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:17:18.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:27.2 [46] | 46 | 09:51.6 [63] | 57 | --- | --- | |
58 | 858 | PROCHÁZKA Tobiáš | 2005 | MOST | 18. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:17:22.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:01.0 [52] | 52 | 09:21.5 [59] | 58 | --- | --- | |
59 | 877 | VYKOUKOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | Most Souš | 9. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:17:47.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:31.2 [62] | 62 | 09:16.0 [56] | 59 | --- | --- | |
60 | 879 | STREJCOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | Dubany | 10. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:17:47.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:26.2 [61] | 61 | 09:21.7 [60] | 60 | --- | --- | |
61 | 842 | FEDAK Ondřej | 2006 | Bilina | 10. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:17:48.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:23.4 [59] | 59 | 09:24.8 [61] | 61 | --- | --- | |
62 | 804 | REMUTOVÁ Nikol | 2006 | Lužice | 1. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:18:53.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 09:33.1 [67] | 67 | 09:20.3 [58] | 62 | --- | --- | |
63 | 836 | PERGL Ondřej | 2006 | MOST | 11. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:18:57.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:42.2 [63] | 63 | 10:15.5 [66] | 63 | --- | --- | |
64 | 835 | PERGL Jiří | 2005 | MOST | 19. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:18:59.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:44.4 [64] | 64 | 10:14.7 [65] | 64 | --- | --- | |
65 | 863 | ZUDA Štěpán | 2007 | Houmr Coowa Team | 12. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:19:18.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 09:38.5 [68] | 68 | 09:39.6 [62] | 65 | --- | --- | |
66 | 817 | KURILJAKOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | Litvínov - Janov | 2. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:19:43.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 09:46.4 [69] | 69 | 09:56.8 [64] | 66 | --- | --- | |
67 | 854 | BOZDĚCHOVÁ Ema | 2006 | MOST | 3. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:19:46.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 09:29.8 [66] | 66 | 10:16.7 [67] | 67 | --- | --- | |
68 | 816 | STANKOVÁ Helena | 2007 | ZFP Group | 4. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:20:55.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 09:28.2 [65] | 65 | 11:27.1 [68] | 68 | --- | --- | |
69 | 880 | STREJCOVÁ Štěpánka | 2008 | Dubany | 5. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:23:26.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 10:46.8 [71] | 71 | 12:39.3 [69] | 69 | --- | --- | |
70 | 850 | ŠTEMBERA Florián | 2006 | Litvínov | 13. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:25:12.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 10:41.9 [70] | 70 | 14:30.5 [70] | 70 | --- | --- | |
71 | 868 | DLOUHÝ Martin | 2005 | CCC-Cycling Club Chomutov | 20. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:06:55.2 | - 2 Lap(s) | 06:55.2 [44] | 44 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
72 | 830 | KUNDRÁTOVÁ Anna | 2008 | ZFP Group | 6. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:12:51.4 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:51.4 [72] | 72 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 815 | MATUŠ Tomáš | 2004 | MOST | . / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 834 | PURCHART Štěpán | 2005 | CT | . / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 852 | JIRÁSEK František | 2007 | Most-Vtelno | . / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 855 | KRUMLOVSKÝ Tomáš | 2004 | MOST | . / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 856 | KRUMLOVSKÝ Jiří | 2006 | MOST | . / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 866 | JANŮ Karolína | 2008 | ZFP Group | . / Dívky 8 let a mladší | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 869 | SIROTKOVÁ Eliška | 2005 | BAOS | . / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 870 | VÁŇA Ladislav | 2006 | MOST | . / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 871 | TŮMOVÁ Zuzana | 2006 | CK TOI TOI Slaný | . / Dívky 8 let a mladší | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 872 | TŮMA Filip | 2006 | CK TOI TOI Slaný | . / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |