Garmin Žilinský triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :17.8.2013 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 143 athlete detail JESENSKÁ Kristína SVK 2000 TriMaT Martin 1. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:19:05.7 0:00:00.0 03:06.2 [1] 1 00:47.5 [2] 1 09:32.9 [2] 1 00:32.5 [2] 1 05:06.6 [2] 1
2 141 athlete detail HRABOVSKÝ Adam SVK 2000 PK Martin 1. /  Mladší žiaci 0:20:34.6 0:01:28.9 03:13.0 [2] 2 00:51.9 [5] 2 09:24.5 [1] 2 00:56.1 [36] 2 06:09.1 [15] 2
3 158 athlete detail PAULÍNY Andrej SVK 2001 TriMaT Martin 2. /  Mladší žiaci 0:20:44.6 0:01:38.9 04:31.3 [21] 21 00:51.7 [4] 17 09:58.8 [4] 8 00:33.9 [4] 8 04:48.9 [1] 3
4 134 athlete detail DUNČKO Juraj SVK 2001 ŠK Iglovia 3. /  Mladší žiaci 0:21:14.6 0:02:08.9 03:40.5 [10] 10 01:04.4 [18] 8 10:20.1 [6] 5 00:44.8 [21] 7 05:24.8 [4] 4
5 154 athlete detail MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2002 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 2. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:21:39.6 0:02:33.9 03:27.7 [7] 7 00:56.8 [9] 5 10:35.3 [8] 3 00:38.1 [9] 3 06:01.7 [13] 5
6 162 athlete detail SIKORA David SVK 2001 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 4. /  Mladší žiaci 0:21:47.8 0:02:42.1 04:39.5 [24] 24 00:56.0 [8] 21 09:40.0 [3] 7 00:33.7 [3] 6 05:58.6 [12] 6
7 140 athlete detail HORVÁTHOVÁ Hana SVK 2001 Hospitality triathlon team 3. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:22:04.8 0:02:59.1 04:01.1 [12] 12 00:59.6 [13] 10 10:00.4 [5] 4 00:39.6 [14] 4 06:24.1 [19] 7
8 131 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel SVK 2001 TRIAX 5. /  Mladší žiaci 0:22:16.9 0:03:11.2 03:23.5 [5] 5 00:58.9 [11] 4 11:11.6 [15] 9 00:33.9 [4] 9 06:09.0 [14] 8
9 152 athlete detail KUBOVÁ Lucia SVK 2002 --- 4. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:22:23.5 0:03:17.8 03:21.3 [4] 4 00:49.3 [3] 3 10:57.6 [10] 6 00:37.0 [7] 5 06:38.3 [25] 9
10 142 athlete detail HRTAN Maťo SVK 2002 Larynx team Bratislava 6. /  Mladší žiaci 0:22:29.0 0:03:23.3 04:27.1 [20] 20 00:53.5 [6] 15 10:59.8 [12] 14 00:36.4 [6] 12 05:32.2 [7] 10
11 172 athlete detail WALTEROVÁ Janka SVK 2000 Realiz sportteam 5. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:22:39.6 0:03:33.9 04:49.3 [25] 25 00:45.2 [1] 20 11:02.2 [13] 15 00:32.0 [1] 15 05:30.9 [6] 11
12 165 athlete detail SUFRANOWICZ Tomasz POL 2001 Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza 7. /  Mladší žiaci 0:22:43.1 0:03:37.4 03:39.6 [9] 9 01:07.3 [20] 9 10:55.0 [9] 10 00:44.4 [20] 10 06:16.8 [16] 12
13 163 athlete detail SKIBIŃSKA Karolina POL 2000 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza 6. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:22:56.0 0:03:50.3 04:22.4 [19] 19 00:59.2 [12] 16 11:29.8 [18] 18 00:48.0 [29] 18 05:16.6 [3] 13
14 149 athlete detail KOREŇ Matúš Jakub SVK 2002 Realiz sportteam 8. /  Mladší žiaci 0:22:56.6 0:03:50.9 05:20.8 [31] 31 01:03.0 [16] 27 10:22.5 [7] 17 00:38.0 [8] 16 05:32.3 [8] 14
15 139 athlete detail HAVAŠOVÁ Sára SVK 2000 ŠK Iglovia 7. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:23:01.0 0:03:55.3 03:26.0 [6] 6 01:01.1 [15] 6 11:37.7 [20] 11 00:38.2 [10] 11 06:18.0 [18] 15
16 159 athlete detail PAVLEOVÁ Nina SVK 2000 Slávia ŠŠTN 8. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:23:24.9 0:04:19.2 03:30.9 [8] 8 01:37.6 [30] 11 11:11.6 [15] 13 00:47.3 [28] 14 06:17.5 [17] 16
17 166 athlete detail SUCHOMEL Kristián SVK 2000 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 9. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:32.1 0:04:26.4 03:15.7 [3] 3 01:28.0 [28] 7 11:35.8 [19] 12 00:38.5 [11] 13 06:34.1 [23] 17
18 169 athlete detail TOMA Jakub SVK 2001 Šk Atóm Levice 10. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:37.7 0:04:32.0 04:54.6 [27] 27 01:13.1 [23] 26 11:20.3 [17] 22 00:42.3 [16] 22 05:27.4 [5] 18
19 171 athlete detail WALTER Jarko SVK 2001 Realiz sportteam 11. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:44.1 0:04:38.4 05:26.2 [33] 33 01:05.8 [19] 30 10:59.6 [11] 23 00:39.2 [12] 23 05:33.3 [9] 19
20 155 athlete detail MINÁRIKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2000 TK Žabka Čadca 9. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:23:47.5 0:04:41.8 04:21.8 [18] 18 00:57.8 [10] 14 11:56.8 [21] 19 00:43.0 [17] 19 05:48.1 [11] 20
21 137 athlete detail FRLIČKA Eduard SVK 2000 ŠK Iglovia 12. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:51.7 0:04:46.0 04:39.2 [23] 23 00:54.7 [7] 19 11:06.6 [14] 16 00:45.4 [24] 17 06:25.8 [20] 21
22 144 athlete detail KAŠUBOVÁ Aneta SVK 2000 TK Žabka Čadca 10. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:24:36.8 0:05:31.1 04:09.5 [14] 14 01:14.4 [24] 18 11:59.5 [22] 21 00:39.2 [12] 20 06:34.2 [24] 22
23 160 athlete detail PODHORNÁ Ema SVK 2002 --- 11. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:25:15.3 0:06:09.6 03:45.8 [11] 11 01:24.5 [27] 12 12:34.8 [28] 25 00:43.0 [17] 24 06:47.2 [26] 23
24 168 athlete detail TITKOVÁ Viktória SVK 2000 Šk Atóm Levice 12. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:25:49.0 0:06:43.3 04:13.8 [16] 16 01:00.0 [14] 13 12:04.9 [23] 20 00:44.1 [19] 21 07:46.2 [33] 24
25 148 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Krištof SVK 2001 TAT 13. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:00.8 0:06:55.1 04:34.8 [22] 22 01:04.3 [17] 23 12:04.9 [23] 24 00:45.9 [25] 25 07:30.9 [31] 25
26 136 athlete detail FARKAŠ Jakub SVK 2003 Realiz sportteam 14. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:31.0 0:07:25.3 04:52.7 [26] 26 01:58.8 [34] 32 12:22.5 [27] 28 00:45.1 [23] 28 06:31.9 [22] 26
27 133 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÝ Benjamín SVK 2001 ŠBR Piešťany 15. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:51.2 0:07:45.5 05:25.4 [32] 32 02:01.8 [35] 34 12:53.1 [30] 34 00:49.3 [30] 34 05:41.6 [10] 27
28 135 athlete detail DZIVJAKOVÁ Broňa SVK 2001 KP Aquacity Poprad 13. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:26:56.4 0:07:50.7 04:12.0 [15] 15 01:28.0 [28] 24 13:42.3 [35] 29 00:44.8 [21] 29 06:49.3 [27] 28
29 147 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Damián SVK 2001 TAT 16. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:07.6 0:08:01.9 04:20.0 [17] 17 01:18.0 [26] 22 12:13.8 [26] 26 00:46.0 [26] 26 08:29.8 [35] 29
30 173 athlete detail ZIMANOVÁ Miroslava SVK 2000 --- 14. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:27:11.7 0:08:06.0 05:42.3 [34] 34 01:07.4 [21] 31 12:10.3 [25] 27 00:55.4 [34] 27 07:16.3 [29] 30
31 157 athlete detail PALOVIČ Marek SVK 2001 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 17. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:34.2 0:08:28.5 04:04.0 [13] 13 01:46.9 [31] 25 13:38.9 [34] 32 00:42.0 [15] 30 07:22.4 [30] 31
32 145 athlete detail KESZOCZE Jakub SVK 2003 Realiz sportteam 18. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:36.4 0:08:30.7 05:08.9 [29] 29 01:52.6 [32] 33 12:38.4 [29] 33 00:52.3 [33] 33 07:04.2 [28] 32
33 161 athlete detail PONEK Matej SVK 2001 TK Žabka Čadca 19. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:54.7 0:08:49.0 05:08.1 [28] 28 01:16.6 [25] 28 13:01.2 [32] 30 00:55.7 [35] 32 07:33.1 [32] 33
34 151 athlete detail KUBEŠOVÁ Eva SVK 2002 Aquapark - triatlon T. Teplice 15. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:28:41.0 0:09:35.3 05:20.1 [30] 30 01:11.0 [22] 29 12:57.2 [31] 31 00:46.0 [26] 31 08:26.7 [34] 34
35 156 athlete detail MORAVČÍK Tomáš SVK 2001 --- 20. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:29.7 0:10:24.0 05:46.8 [35] 35 02:47.5 [36] 36 13:36.0 [33] 35 00:50.5 [32] 35 06:28.9 [21] 35
36 170 athlete detail TULÁK Michal SVK 2001 Lusientrans 21. /  Mladší žiaci 0:32:36.0 0:13:30.3 06:28.5 [36] 36 01:58.1 [33] 35 14:15.0 [36] 36 00:50.1 [31] 36 09:04.3 [36] 36