Slovakman 113

Triathlon
DATE :13.7.2013 PLACE  :Bátovce

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRISTL Filip
new-wave multisport
SVK 4:16:56.1 0:00:00.0
2.
HANKÓ Dávid
TVK - Mali Triathlon Club
HUN 4:19:43.2 0:02:47.1
3.
KRPEC Lukáš
Rock technik triatlon
SVK 4:21:19.4 0:04:23.3
4.
VRÁBEL Jozef
SUPERNOVA
SVK 4:22:42.9 0:05:46.8
5.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 4:26:21.0 0:09:24.9
6.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 4:30:44.1 0:13:48.0
7.
ŠKVARKA Peter
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 4:31:38.3 0:14:42.2
8.
KAŠPÁREK Pavel
OMT Pardubice
CZE 4:36:10.8 0:19:14.7
9.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 4:36:44.7 0:19:48.6
10.
KRUPIČKA Martin
Pinarello/Sportful Team
CZE 4:36:48.7 0:19:52.6
11.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 4:37:34.4 0:20:38.3
12.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 4:38:34.9 0:21:38.8
13.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 4:40:31.6 0:23:35.5
14.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 4:41:13.8 0:24:17.7
15.
PALINSKÝ Andrej
Šk Delfín Nitra
SVK 4:43:48.2 0:26:52.1
16.
NÉČ Ladislav
SK TRIAN UMB BB
SVK 4:44:58.1 0:28:02.0
17.
BABAC Lukas
SBR
SVK 4:45:19.8 0:28:23.7
18.
ADAMOVSKÝ Kamil
Krušnoman TT Litvínov
CZE 4:46:07.6 0:29:11.5
19.
DINŽÍK Viliam
SKP APZ TRIAX BA
SVK 4:47:40.6 0:30:44.5
20.
NOSEK Dalibor
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 4:51:02.2 0:34:06.1
21.
JAROŠINEC Miroslav
PEZINOK
SVK 4:51:07.6 0:34:11.5
22.
STOLAR Martin
TRIATLON VRBOVE
SVK 4:51:37.9 0:34:41.8
23.
PALÚCH Jakub
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 4:51:44.4 0:34:48.3
24.
JANOŠEK Tomáš
Krušnoman TT Litvínov
CZE 4:51:48.7 0:34:52.6
25.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
SportDiag team Senec
SVK 4:52:16.8 0:35:20.7
26.
ŽÁČIK Anton
SMTA Nitra
SVK 4:52:34.7 0:35:38.6
27.
POPOVIČ Miloš
SportDiag team Senec
SVK 4:53:57.7 0:37:01.6
28.
BUČEK Michal
SVK 4:54:13.9 0:37:17.8
29.
FARKAŠ Aleš
Kúty
SVK 4:55:02.3 0:38:06.2
30.
BERNÍK Pavol
KOŠICE
SVK 4:55:41.5 0:38:45.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 5:08:04.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DERMEKOVA Andrea
TTK MR Skalica
SVK 5:24:04.6 0:16:00.6
3.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Procycling Chevrolet
SVK 5:25:40.3 0:17:36.3
4.
POLÁČIKOVÁ Jana
IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE
SVK 5:31:59.2 0:23:55.2
5.
KUSYOVÁ Veronika
Brno
CZE 5:49:15.5 0:41:11.5
6.
ARPÁŠOVÁ Ľubomíra
IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE
SVK 5:58:55.2 0:50:51.2
7.
ŠINSKÁ Sabina
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 6:00:52.8 0:52:48.8
8.
VEIZEROVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 6:07:48.3 0:59:44.3
9.
STREBEROVA Eva
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 6:15:41.7 1:07:37.7
10.
BARONOVÁ Jana
SMTA-NITRA
SVK 6:25:51.0 1:17:47.0
11.
NAGYOVÁ Blanka
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 6:44:58.0 1:36:54.0
12.
ÁBELOVÁ Lucia
NÁHODA
SVK 7:10:00.5 2:01:56.5

Statistics

Number of registered202
Registered - Men189
Registered - Women13
Started160
Finished149