Triatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :22.6.2013 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:01:04.2 0:00:00.0
2.
MATÚŠEK Martin
TRIAX
SVK 1:01:26.8 0:00:22.6
3.
PAVLÍK Ján
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 1:02:52.9 0:01:48.7
4.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:03:01.6 0:01:57.4
5.
TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 1:03:26.0 0:02:21.8
6.
ERDOS Péter
Dr. Bátorfi Aktk
HUN 1:03:48.4 0:02:44.2
7.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
TRIAX
SVK 1:03:59.6 0:02:55.4
8.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:04:59.1 0:03:54.9
9.
HERETÍK Pavol
TRIAX
SVK 1:05:03.0 0:03:58.8
10.
ŠTEUČEK Martin
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 1:05:44.6 0:04:40.4
11.
BIZIK Matej
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:05:59.1 0:04:54.9
12.
DRAHOVSKÝ Tadeáš
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 1:06:00.3 0:04:56.1
13.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava
SVK 1:06:03.4 0:04:59.2
14.
PALÚCH Jakub
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 1:06:08.4 0:05:04.2
15.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
Sport Diag Team
SVK 1:06:11.1 0:05:06.9
16.
DUBEŇ Branislav
Triatlon Team KPŠ Nreus Žilina
SVK 1:06:28.2 0:05:24.0
17.
NEMČOK Tomáš
KMT Banska Štiavnica
SVK 1:06:38.5 0:05:34.3
18.
NEMČOK Rado
TRIAX
SVK 1:06:47.1 0:05:42.9
19.
ŠVAŇA Roman
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:06:50.5 0:05:46.3
20.
ROZIAK Jan
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:07:11.8 0:06:07.6
21.
SLIACKY Matus
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:07:17.7 0:06:13.5
22.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:07:22.3 0:06:18.1
23.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:07:25.0 0:06:20.8
24.
PENIAK Matej
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 1:07:35.7 0:06:31.5
25.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:07:51.3 0:06:47.1
26.
HAMRÁK Richard
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:07:59.4 0:06:55.2
27.
KRAJČOVIČ Ján
Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava
SVK 1:08:35.4 0:07:31.2
28.
LENK Samuel
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 1:09:14.7 0:08:10.5
29.
CSÁKI Akos
VISE - TK Vac
SVK 1:09:34.9 0:08:30.7
30.
VÍGLAŠ Pavol
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:10:05.7 0:09:01.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:05:29.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SZAKÁLY Zsuzsanna
TVK-MALI
HUN 1:06:00.3 0:00:30.8
3.
RIZMANOVÁ Rebeka
PK Martin
SVK 1:07:15.6 0:01:46.1
4.
BEDNAROVICOVA Mira
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:07:40.8 0:02:11.3
5.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:08:41.2 0:03:11.7
6.
BULKOVÁ Marcela
3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava
SVK 1:10:29.2 0:04:59.7
7.
DANIŠOVÁ Lívia
triklub ORAVA
SVK 1:12:00.5 0:06:31.0
8.
SUCHÁ Radka
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:12:12.3 0:06:42.8
9.
GUNÁROVÁ Katarína
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:12:41.3 0:07:11.8
10.
SZAKÁLY Zsófia
TVK-MALI
HUN 1:13:41.0 0:08:11.5
11.
BLAHOVÁ Silvia
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:14:59.3 0:09:29.8
12.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarína
3NT
SVK 1:15:15.7 0:09:46.2
13.
BAKOVÁ Katarína
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:19:38.9 0:14:09.4
14.
TRNKUSOVÁ Barbara
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:20:01.1 0:14:31.6
15.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:20:01.8 0:14:32.3
16.
JAMRISKOVA Katarina
SVK 1:21:53.8 0:16:24.3
17.
JESENSKÁ Martina
TriMaT Martin
SVK 1:22:30.1 0:17:00.6
18.
KARAFFOVA Diana
Sport Diag Team
LEB 1:22:43.3 0:17:13.8
19.
PETROVIČOVÁ Ema
Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:29:12.9 0:23:43.4
20.
SZABÓOVÁ Annamária
Komárno
SVK 1:30:36.4 0:25:06.9
21.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Jana
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:31:29.9 0:26:00.4
22.
NAGYOVÁ Blanka
3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava
SVK 1:34:13.9 0:28:44.4
23.
VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Monika
PEZINOK
SVK 1:35:54.7 0:30:25.2
24.
BIELIKOVA Lubomira
TAT Martin
SVK 1:36:45.2 0:31:15.7
25.
ZORIČÁKOVÁ Magdaléna
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:37:08.0 0:31:38.5
26.
ŠVECOVÁ Silvia
PEZINOK
SVK 1:39:58.4 0:34:28.9
27.
SZABÓOVÁ Dana
inQool.cz Triathlon Team
CZE 1:40:57.2 0:35:27.7

Statistics

Number of registered225
Registered - Men168
Registered - Women57
Started191
Finished187