Nitriansky aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :16.6.2013 PLACE  :Nitra

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:28:32.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVLÍK Ján
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:28:54.2 0:00:21.8
3.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:29:04.1 0:00:31.7
4.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
TRIAX
SVK 0:30:04.5 0:01:32.1
5.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 0:30:19.1 0:01:46.7
6.
PALÚCH Jakub
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:31:15.3 0:02:42.9
7.
NEMČOK Tomáš
KMT Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:32:12.4 0:03:40.0
8.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 0:32:23.0 0:03:50.6
9.
HERETÍK Pavol
TRIAXX
SVK 0:33:06.1 0:04:33.7
10.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
Sport Diag Team
SVK 0:33:13.7 0:04:41.3
11.
ARGALÁŠ Dušan
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:35:08.8 0:06:36.4
12.
KRÁLIK Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:35:20.7 0:06:48.3
13.
SMETANA Mikuláš
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:35:29.1 0:06:56.7
14.
BOGÁR Ľuboš
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:35:39.3 0:07:06.9
15.
ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:35:54.1 0:07:21.7
16.
PALENIK Oliver
Topoľčany
SVK 0:36:24.7 0:07:52.3
17.
BIELIK Ivan
Sport Diag
SVK 0:36:49.3 0:08:16.9
18.
KOMJATY Stefan
Supernova Triathlon Team
SVK 0:39:02.4 0:10:30.0
19.
BREČKA Matúš
ŠK Oravaman
SVK 0:39:33.2 0:11:00.8
20.
RUSNÁK František
Triatlon team KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 0:41:51.5 0:13:19.1
21.
KANIS Matus
 
SVK 0:41:55.0 0:13:22.6
22.
JURČÁK Peter
BombyFurt
SVK 0:44:58.8 0:16:26.4
23.
TUŽÁK Miloš
-
SVK 0:45:16.2 0:16:43.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLAFKOVSKÁ Gabriela
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 0:33:20.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BULKOVÁ Marcela
3NT Triathlon team
SVK 0:34:15.7 0:00:54.9
3.
BLAHOVÁ Silvia
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:37:30.6 0:04:09.8
4.
GINIČOVÁ Jana
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:38:36.0 0:05:15.2
5.
MACHÁLKOVÁ Anežka
TriMaT Martin
SVK 0:41:24.3 0:08:03.5
6.
DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 0:42:19.4 0:08:58.6
7.
MAJERNIKOVA Laura
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:15.4 0:11:54.6
8.
NOVAKOVA Monika
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:15.6 0:11:54.8
9.
BREČKOVÁ Eva
ŠK Oravaman
SVK 0:45:59.4 0:12:38.6
10.
ŠTEVULIAKOVÁ Lýdia
Liesek
SVK 0:46:48.0 0:13:27.2
11.
STARZLOVÁ Andrea
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:47:48.5 0:14:27.7
12.
MIKLOŠOVÁ Janka
SVK 0:48:16.0 0:14:55.2
13.
BIELIKOVÁ Lubomíra
TAT Martin
SVK 0:48:37.1 0:15:16.3
14.
SVECOVA Silvia
PEZINOK
SVK 0:50:40.3 0:17:19.5
15.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 0:51:11.0 0:17:50.2
16.
BREČKOVÁ Lenka
Zuberec
SVK 0:51:38.3 0:18:17.5