Duatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :27.4.2013 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 0:56:05.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SISKA Lukas
Realiz sportteam
SVK 0:56:18.9 0:00:13.6
3.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:56:55.7 0:00:50.4
4.
BERKA Martin
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:57:01.4 0:00:56.1
5.
IVANČO Michal
Triklub FTVS Bratislava
SVK 0:58:47.5 0:02:42.2
6.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:59:06.7 0:03:01.4
7.
ROZIAK Ján
Realiz sportteam
SVK 0:59:09.4 0:03:04.1
8.
VRÁBEL Jozef
SUPERNOVA
SVK 0:59:12.5 0:03:07.2
9.
DINŽÍK Viliam
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:59:20.2 0:03:14.9
10.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 0:59:44.1 0:03:38.8
11.
FOTUL Gregor
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 0:59:51.7 0:03:46.4
12.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:59:54.2 0:03:48.9
13.
KOVAL Pavol
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:59:59.1 0:03:53.8
14.
ZIMAN Peter
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:00:38.4 0:04:33.1
15.
KOCIAN Konštantín
Bratislava
SVK 1:00:44.1 0:04:38.8
16.
DZALAJ Karol
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:00:58.3 0:04:53.0
17.
ŠULEK Ján
TAT Martin
SVK 1:01:12.5 0:05:07.2
18.
BENKO Tomáš
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza
SVK 1:01:36.2 0:05:30.9
19.
BIZIK Matej
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:01:48.0 0:05:42.7
20.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:54.3 0:05:49.0
21.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:01:57.1 0:05:51.8
22.
KRAJČOVIČ Ján
SVK 1:01:59.3 0:05:54.0
23.
BAKO Kristián
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 1:02:21.5 0:06:16.2
24.
BIELIK Viktor
Sport Diag Team
SVK 1:02:47.9 0:06:42.6
25.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:03:02.6 0:06:57.3
26.
SLIACKY Matus
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:03:30.4 0:07:25.1
27.
PUSZTAY Juraj
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:03:51.1 0:07:45.8
28.
DANKO Ondrej
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:03:52.0 0:07:46.7
29.
KRÁLIK Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:03:52.4 0:07:47.1
30.
KOSTÚR Matej
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:04:13.3 0:08:08.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
Triathlon klub Košice
SVK 1:02:05.2 0:00:00.0
2.
MIKLOSOVA Ivona
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:03:19.3 0:01:14.1
3.
BEDNAROVICOVA Mirka
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:03:29.9 0:01:24.7
4.
DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 1:07:42.5 0:05:37.3
5.
GUNÁROVÁ Katarína
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:07:54.0 0:05:48.8
6.
VALOVÁ Silvia
Pravenec
SVK 1:09:01.4 0:06:56.2
7.
IGNACAKOVA Danka
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:11:33.4 0:09:28.2
8.
KARAFFOVA Diana
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:11:46.0 0:09:40.8
9.
SLAFKOVSKÁ Gabriela
TTkK MR Skalica
SVK 1:15:37.5 0:13:32.3
10.
VADKERTIOVÁ Zuzana
To Dvory Nad Žitavou
SVK 1:16:31.3 0:14:26.1
11.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
Triathlon klub Košice
SVK 1:18:03.5 0:15:58.3
12.
CHALABALOVÁ Zuzana
Ttk
SVK 1:22:12.8 0:20:07.6
13.
TRNKUSOVÁ Barbara
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:22:48.8 0:20:43.6
14.
PETROVIČOVÁ Ema
Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:25:18.7 0:23:13.5
15.
MIKLOŠOVÁ Jana
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:28:12.2 0:26:07.0

Statistics

Number of registered118
Registered - Men87
Registered - Women31
Started118
Finished117