RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM |
CZE | 1:51:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNÍŽE David |
CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN |
CZE | 1:54:34.2 | 0:02:42.2 |
3. | STOHR Pavel |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 1:54:50.3 | 0:02:58.3 |
4. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:57:16.3 | 0:05:24.3 |
5. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
Prestice |
CZE | 1:57:16.3 | 0:05:24.3 |
6. | MARVAL Michal |
Plzeň |
CZE | 1:57:17.1 | 0:05:25.1 |
7. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:57:17.2 | 0:05:25.2 |
8. | TOMEČEK Zdeněk |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:57:18.6 | 0:05:26.6 |
9. | STOHR Jan |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 1:57:27.0 | 0:05:35.0 |
10. | VÍT Martin |
Radynebike.cz |
CZE | 2:01:02.6 | 0:09:10.6 |
11. | ISTENČIN Lukáš |
Cyklodata.cz |
CZE | 2:01:08.7 | 0:09:16.7 |
12. | SALAQUARDA František |
03 Probike |
CZE | 2:01:15.2 | 0:09:23.2 |
13. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
Viking |
CZE | 2:03:04.0 | 0:11:12.0 |
14. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 2:03:05.4 | 0:11:13.4 |
15. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Codeq Mirasport Team |
CZE | 2:03:08.1 | 0:11:16.1 |
16. | BŘEZINA Petr |
Inkospor team |
CZE | 2:03:12.0 | 0:11:20.0 |
17. | ŠVEC Martin |
CZE | 2:03:12.9 | 0:11:20.9 | |
18. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
Ck Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 2:03:33.2 | 0:11:41.2 |
19. | MICHNICA Matrin |
eurofoam sport team |
SVK | 2:04:19.1 | 0:12:27.1 |
20. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT SAUNABAR H. Cerekev |
CZE | 2:10:48.8 | 0:18:56.8 |
21. | CODL Lukáš |
APEX - BIKE Tábor |
CZE | 2:11:00.7 | 0:19:08.7 |
22. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 2:11:00.8 | 0:19:08.8 |
23. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:11:01.1 | 0:19:09.1 |
24. | GUSE Michal |
TJ Kovo Praha |
CZE | 2:11:18.8 | 0:19:26.8 |
25. | KALAŠ Jan |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 2:11:26.9 | 0:19:34.9 |
26. | RYBAŘÍK Pavel |
GS Technik cyklo Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:11:57.2 | 0:20:05.2 |
27. | SOUKUP Josef |
Cyklo Bery |
CZE | 2:11:58.8 | 0:20:06.8 |
28. | REGULA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 2:12:17.7 | 0:20:25.7 |
29. | NOVÁK Vladimír |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:12:57.7 | 0:21:05.7 |
30. | SKAZÍK Marek |
BSP - Planá nad Lužnicí |
CZE | 2:13:59.6 | 0:22:07.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Cyklo Jiřička |
CZE | 2:24:50.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna |
Švec cyklo team Soběslav |
CZE | 2:29:24.1 | 0:04:33.4 |
3. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:29:30.5 | 0:04:39.8 |
4. | KONOPOVÁ Jana |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 2:40:51.2 | 0:16:00.5 |
5. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:51:06.9 | 0:26:16.2 |
6. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 2:52:45.7 | 0:27:55.0 |
7. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:52:46.5 | 0:27:55.8 |
8. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:57:02.1 | 0:32:11.4 |
9. | ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Hana |
BBC Zaječov |
CZE | 3:22:50.6 | 0:57:59.9 |