Kvildský pašerák

cross country skiing
DATE :10.2.2013 PLACE  :Vimperk
ORGANIZER : Ski Klub Šumava

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MÁNEK Ondřej
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:06:28.8 0:00:00.0
2.
SATORIE Jáchym
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:41.9 0:01:13.1
3.
HORNÍK Adam
CSPL
CZE 0:07:44.9 0:01:16.1
4.
KADLEC Josef
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:56.6 0:01:27.8
5.
SPĚVÁČEK Vojtěch
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:03.0 0:01:34.2
6.
SÁSKA Jan
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:08:07.4 0:01:38.6
7.
KAIFER Vít
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:34.7 0:02:05.9
8.
HASMAN Marek
CZE 0:09:35.0 0:03:06.2
9.
VOLDŘICH Jakub
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:05.1 0:03:36.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RYPLOVÁ Simona
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:53.6 0:00:00.0
2.
FORSTOVÁ Tereza
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:20.8 0:00:27.2
3.
ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:07:32.6 0:00:39.0
4.
NOVOTNÁ Annie
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:49.7 0:00:56.1
5.
NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:07:55.8 0:01:02.2
6.
HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:08:56.9 0:02:03.3
7.
TOMANOVÁ Lenka
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:11:35.2 0:04:41.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JIROUŠ Samuel
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:08:23.2 0:00:00.0
2.
HONSA František
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:16.5 0:00:53.3
3.
VOLDŘICH Eduard
CZE 0:09:44.8 0:01:21.6
4.
VACHUTA Matěj
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:49.5 0:01:26.3
5.
ŠVEJDA Jakub
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:56.4 0:01:33.2
6.
TISCHLER Josef
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:10:06.5 0:01:43.3
7.
LENC Jiří
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:10:26.3 0:02:03.1
8.
ŘEHOŘ David
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:10:42.6 0:02:19.4
9.
VÍTOVEC Jindřich
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:09.7 0:02:46.5
10.
HANUŠ Antonín
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:11:18.0 0:02:54.8
11.
KOBR Jiří
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:11:44.3 0:03:21.1
12.
JÁNSKÝ Matyáš
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:11:47.4 0:03:24.2
13.
HASMAN Ondřej
ScPL
CZE 0:12:02.9 0:03:39.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:08:38.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:54.1 0:00:16.1
3.
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:25.6 0:00:47.6
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:36.2 0:00:58.2
5.
VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:39.1 0:01:01.1
6.
WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:43.7 0:01:05.7
7.
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:09:44.8 0:01:06.8
8.
MÁNKOVÁ Andrea
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:46.7 0:01:08.7
9.
SPĚVÁČKOVÁ Svatava
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:48.0 0:01:10.0
10.
ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:10:19.6 0:01:41.6
11.
CHVALOVÁ Miroslava
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:10:37.4 0:01:59.4
12.
DAVERNÁ Evelína
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:10:51.5 0:02:13.5
13.
VAICOVÁ Markéta
CSCPL
CZE 0:13:09.8 0:04:31.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
ScPL
CZE 0:18:05.5 0:00:00.0
2.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:18:14.0 0:00:08.5
3.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:19:01.9 0:00:56.4
4.
HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:20:57.0 0:02:51.5
5.
VÁCHOVÁ Klára
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:21:46.4 0:03:40.9
6.
PEŠLOVÁ Martina
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:22:42.7 0:04:37.2
7.
FIEDLEROVÁ Jaroslava
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:23:12.2 0:05:06.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RAZÝM Vladislav
ScPL
CZE 0:22:18.9 0:00:00.0
2.
HOJDEKR Martin
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:24:14.3 0:01:55.4
3.
KOBR Filip
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:24:26.9 0:02:08.0
4.
ŠVEJDA Jan
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:24:27.9 0:02:09.0
5.
ŠIMURDA Martin
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:24:52.9 0:02:34.0
6.
FILIPČÍK Miroslav
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:25:31.4 0:03:12.5
7.
KOVAŘÍK Karel
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:25:39.6 0:03:20.7
8.
SVOBODA Jan
BMC Efisan Racing
CZE 0:26:36.3 0:04:17.4
9.
VONDRAŠ Petr
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:26:55.1 0:04:36.2
10.
MELICHAR Jan
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:27:11.9 0:04:53.0
11.
GRABMÜLLER Ivo
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:27:36.4 0:05:17.5
12.
ELIÁŠ Radek
Tri klub Příbram
CZE 0:27:44.9 0:05:26.0
13.
JIRÁNEK Lukáš
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:28:48.0 0:06:29.1
14.
BRAUN Jan
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:29:37.7 0:07:18.8
15.
ŠÍMA Jan
CZE 0:30:53.9 0:08:35.0
16.
ZLÁMALÍK Jaromír
Lo TJ Motor ČB
CZE 0:31:22.7 0:09:03.8
17.
VOLDŘICH Jan
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
CZE 0:32:15.1 0:09:56.2
18.
JELÍNEK Petr
CZE 0:34:36.2 0:12:17.3