DECIMUŽ 2012
DATE : | 31.8.2012 | PLACE : | Litomyšl |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŘÍNEK Tomáš |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 0:56:21.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÜNSTER Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 0:56:30.3 | 0:00:09.0 |
3. | DOLEČEK Josef |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:59:25.6 | 0:03:04.3 |
4. | ŠEBEK Michal |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:00:05.7 | 0:03:44.4 |
5. | CAPOUŠEK Mirek |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:00:06.9 | 0:03:45.6 |
6. | FAJFER František |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:00:08.8 | 0:03:47.5 |
7. | HARTMAN Karel |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:00:26.7 | 0:04:05.4 |
8. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
Orlov |
CZE | 1:00:47.2 | 0:04:25.9 |
9. | HURYCH Antonín |
CZE | 1:01:05.4 | 0:04:44.1 | |
10. | SIEGEL Josef |
AC Choceň |
CZE | 1:01:28.8 | 0:05:07.5 |
11. | RŮŽIČKA Martin |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:01:41.0 | 0:05:19.7 |
12. | FILIP Luboš |
Cyklocentrum Choceň |
CZE | 1:01:44.2 | 0:05:22.9 |
13. | LIPENSKÝ Martin |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:02:11.8 | 0:05:50.5 |
14. | HÁJEK Miroslav |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:03:19.5 | 0:06:58.2 |
15. | KREJČÍ Jaromír |
SKI Klub Pastviny |
CZE | 1:03:33.0 | 0:07:11.7 |
16. | ŠARLATÁN Theodor |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:03:54.8 | 0:07:33.5 |
17. | STRNAD Tomáš |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:04:09.9 | 0:07:48.6 |
18. | NOVOTNÝ Luděk |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:04:14.2 | 0:07:52.9 |
19. | MAŘÍK Jiří |
Žamberk |
CZE | 1:04:54.0 | 0:08:32.7 |
20. | MUSIL Bohdan |
CZE | 1:05:20.5 | 0:08:59.2 | |
21. | ŠTUMPF Eduard |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:05:30.4 | 0:09:09.1 |
22. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Litomyšl-Cyklo Stratílek |
CZE | 1:06:07.8 | 0:09:46.5 |
23. | LIŠKA Pavel |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:06:54.5 | 0:10:33.2 |
24. | DUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:07:03.0 | 0:10:41.7 |
25. | KABRHEL Martin |
SOKOL Dolní Újezd |
CZE | 1:07:05.4 | 0:10:44.1 |
26. | KMOŠEK Roman |
Janov |
CZE | 1:07:06.4 | 0:10:45.1 |
27. | OSTROLUCKÝ Jan |
CZE | 1:07:16.8 | 0:10:55.5 | |
28. | TOURNIER Matthieu |
Praha |
CZE | 1:07:35.6 | 0:11:14.3 |
29. | SUCHDOL Josef |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:07:43.3 | 0:11:22.0 |
30. | TLÁSKAL Martin |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:07:50.9 | 0:11:29.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRTÍČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:09:56.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KREJSOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 1:18:10.5 | 0:08:13.6 | |
3. | SMETANOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:25:56.3 | 0:15:59.4 | |
4. | LEBDUŠKOVÁ Helena |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:29:43.3 | 0:19:46.4 |
5. | ŠNAJDROVÁ Milena |
CZE | 1:33:55.4 | 0:23:58.5 | |
6. | LEBDUŠKOVÁ Petra |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:40:16.2 | 0:30:19.3 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 114 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 103 |
Registered - Women | 11 |
Started | 97 |
Finished | 96 |