serie :
Župný pohár Na bicykli deťom 2012
Kaktus Bike okolo Bratislavy
DATE : | 30.6.2012 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJDUK Stanislav |
Madeta Fitness specialized |
SVK | 2:17:30.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GALLIK Ján |
KHC KAKTUS BIKE BA |
SVK | 2:21:03.3 | 0:03:32.4 |
3. | KURIL Patrik |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:22:20.3 | 0:04:49.4 |
4. | ŠKOPEK Martin |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:26:54.5 | 0:09:23.6 |
5. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
Madeta Fitness specialized |
SVK | 2:27:28.2 | 0:09:57.3 |
6. | HYNEČEK Michal |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:27:29.2 | 0:09:58.3 |
7. | KUČERA Jan |
Hannah Team |
CZE | 2:29:33.9 | 0:12:03.0 |
8. | HAITL František |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 2:30:28.0 | 0:12:57.1 |
9. | ŠMÝKAL Martin |
GREENBIKE Racing team |
SVK | 2:34:33.8 | 0:17:02.9 |
10. | BELÁS Martin |
KHC Kaktus Bike Bratislava |
SVK | 2:35:16.6 | 0:17:45.7 |
11. | GRÉSER Tomáš |
Merida Biking Team 2 |
SVK | 2:38:18.2 | 0:20:47.3 |
12. | ŠMÝKAL Igor |
NULL |
SVK | 2:40:09.3 | 0:22:38.4 |
13. | KAMRLA Tomáš |
RUNSHOP |
SVK | 2:40:53.9 | 0:23:23.0 |
14. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
Kaktusbike bike Bratislava |
SVK | 2:41:19.7 | 0:23:48.8 |
15. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Sportservis Racing Bratislava |
SVK | 2:41:34.2 | 0:24:03.3 |
16. | KATUŠA Michal |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:42:06.6 | 0:24:35.7 |
17. | ČAPEK Jiří |
FAME sport racing team |
CZE | 2:44:15.8 | 0:26:44.9 |
18. | HUPKA Ondrej |
SVK | 2:48:46.3 | 0:31:15.4 | |
19. | MACKOVIČ Roman |
ProCycling Team |
SVK | 2:50:39.5 | 0:33:08.6 |
20. | CHRAPPA Richard |
Pro Cycling Chevrolet |
SVK | 2:52:56.7 | 0:35:25.8 |
21. | BEREC Patrik |
cykloshopa.sk |
SVK | 2:52:56.9 | 0:35:26.0 |
22. | TANČIBOK Tomáš |
NULL |
SVK | 2:55:02.6 | 0:37:31.7 |
23. | BIZOŇ Tomáš |
TJ Spartak BEZ |
SVK | 2:57:38.7 | 0:40:07.8 |
24. | ŠIPOŠ Dušan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:00:26.2 | 0:42:55.3 |
25. | HULKA Roman |
SPORTSERVIS TEAM BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 3:01:11.0 | 0:43:40.1 |
26. | STREZENICKÝ Lukáš |
Trax Pezinok |
SVK | 3:04:33.8 | 0:47:02.9 |
27. | WILD Marek |
ŠK FitStyle |
SVK | 3:05:18.9 | 0:47:48.0 |
28. | ŠTEFKO Norbert |
Limbach |
SVK | 3:05:24.9 | 0:47:54.0 |
29. | FRÝBA Lukáš |
Gold's gym cyklopoint |
SVK | 3:06:06.9 | 0:48:36.0 |
30. | RAJTAR Martin |
NULL |
SVK | 3:07:04.4 | 0:49:33.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:56:51.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaela |
SKI-bike sportmet Bratislava |
SVK | 3:02:24.6 | 0:05:33.2 |
3. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:12:12.8 | 0:15:21.4 |
4. | ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana |
NULL |
SVK | 3:19:55.8 | 0:23:04.4 |
5. | TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 3:40:31.4 | 0:43:40.0 |
6. | MADARÁSZOVÁ jana |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 3:45:16.3 | 0:48:24.9 |
7. | BELZÁROVÁ Katarina |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 3:54:48.8 | 0:57:57.4 |
8. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřina |
SK KBELY |
CZE | 4:03:18.6 | 1:06:27.2 |
9. | FAJTOVÁ Megi |
ŠK FIT STYLE Bratislava |
SVK | 4:12:31.7 | 1:15:40.3 |
10. | PALEČKOVÁ Monika |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 5:17:46.8 | 2:20:55.4 |
11. | HUPKOVÁ Darina |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:24:00.1 | 2:27:08.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:26:46.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLÚČIK Daniel |
Pro Cycling |
SVK | 1:28:55.7 | 0:02:09.2 |
3. | KARAS Juraj |
GREENBIKE Racing team |
SVK | 1:30:06.0 | 0:03:19.5 |
4. | JANŽO Róbert |
ProCycling - Chevrolet team |
SVK | 1:30:59.5 | 0:04:13.0 |
5. | UHER Matúš |
Trax Pezinok |
SVK | 1:31:28.3 | 0:04:41.8 |
6. | BIELOVIC martin |
NULL |
SVK | 1:32:33.4 | 0:05:46.9 |
7. | MATEJOVIČ Michal |
CTK VIKING BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU |
SVK | 1:36:41.6 | 0:09:55.1 |
8. | LOJÍN ( ML ) František |
REFAGLASS |
CZE | 1:38:33.2 | 0:11:46.7 |
9. | FENDEK Juraj |
ProCycling - Chevrolet team |
SVK | 1:39:50.8 | 0:13:04.3 |
10. | MIKLOVIČ Luboš |
Horná Streda |
SVK | 1:39:58.4 | 0:13:11.9 |
11. | REICHHARDT Dušan |
NULL |
SVK | 1:45:16.4 | 0:18:29.9 |
12. | ŠTEPANOVSKÝ Igor |
Dema Racing Team |
CZE | 1:47:14.1 | 0:20:27.6 |
13. | ŠAGÁT Juraj |
NULL |
SVK | 1:48:25.4 | 0:21:38.9 |
14. | KARAS Daniel |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:50:30.9 | 0:23:44.4 |
15. | TANČIBOK Filip |
NULL |
SVK | 1:50:58.5 | 0:24:12.0 |
16. | BENČURA Juraj |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:52:15.0 | 0:25:28.5 |
17. | GLAUS Michal |
Klub dunajský vodákov |
SVK | 1:52:41.7 | 0:25:55.2 |
18. | CÍRIA František |
BC Loosers |
SVK | 1:52:57.2 | 0:26:10.7 |
19. | PETROVIČ Michal |
NULL |
SVK | 1:54:49.8 | 0:28:03.3 |
20. | MIKLIAN Martin |
TJ Dynamo |
SVK | 1:55:47.8 | 0:29:01.3 |
21. | SANDTNER Jozef |
NULL |
SVK | 1:59:23.0 | 0:32:36.5 |
22. | VARGA Jofez |
Limbach |
SVK | 2:00:08.2 | 0:33:21.7 |
23. | BRÚDER Tomáš |
NULL |
SVK | 2:00:08.4 | 0:33:21.9 |
24. | SEEWALD Maroš |
NULL |
SVK | 2:03:26.3 | 0:36:39.8 |
25. | ALLINA Jan |
YarekBike Team Brezova |
SVK | 2:03:39.3 | 0:36:52.8 |
26. | BENČURA Peter |
KHC Kaktus Bike Bratislava |
SVK | 2:04:50.8 | 0:38:04.3 |
27. | LUČIVJANSKÝ Ľuboš |
green bike |
SVK | 2:05:25.6 | 0:38:39.1 |
28. | GAŠPARÍK Jakub |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:05:29.3 | 0:38:42.8 |
29. | ČUDRNÁK Peter |
Kupelnasnov.sk Bike Team |
SVK | 2:05:49.5 | 0:39:03.0 |
30. | HUDEC Peter |
Limbach |
SVK | 2:08:06.9 | 0:41:20.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GANDŽALOVÁ Veronika |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:47:17.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRUBÁ Hana |
REFAGLASS |
CZE | 2:05:08.6 | 0:17:51.6 |
3. | PÁLOVÁ Zuzana |
NULL |
SVK | 2:05:55.8 | 0:18:38.8 |
4. | MILOTOVÁ Adriána |
Dema Racing Team Senica |
SVK | 2:06:21.8 | 0:19:04.8 |
5. | MILOTOVÁ Pavlína |
Dema Racing Team Senica |
SVK | 2:10:11.1 | 0:22:54.1 |
6. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 2:12:50.5 | 0:25:33.5 |
7. | BUDAJOVA Ivana |
Sportservis team BA |
SVK | 2:19:02.4 | 0:31:45.4 |
8. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:22:33.9 | 0:35:16.9 |
9. | DEDINSKÁ Lucia |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:31:43.7 | 0:44:26.7 |
10. | HRIVNÁKOVÁ Helena |
NULL |
SVK | 2:32:03.7 | 0:44:46.7 |
11. | SAMEKOVA Simona |
YarekBike Team Brezova |
SVK | 2:45:01.5 | 0:57:44.5 |
12. | FIAMOVÁ Mariana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:46:09.7 | 0:58:52.7 |
13. | FIŠEROVÁ Nela |
MADETA |
CZE | 2:46:16.3 | 0:58:59.3 |
14. | GARAFOVÁ Katarína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:48:51.1 | 1:01:34.1 |
15. | KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:51:47.0 | 1:04:30.0 |
16. | KRÁLIKOVÁ Barbora |
NULL |
SVK | 2:54:00.6 | 1:06:43.6 |
17. | OLLÉOVÁ Marta |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:56:22.8 | 1:09:05.8 |
18. | BERGENDIOVÁ Katarína |
abysportnebolel.sk |
SVK | 3:09:42.5 | 1:22:25.5 |
19. | SMRŽOVÁ Soňa |
HaPe Sport Brno |
CZE | 3:36:16.7 | 1:48:59.7 |
20. | DUMITRESCU Racula |
Abc |
ROM | 3:57:42.2 | 2:10:25.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 314 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 269 |
Registered - Women | 45 |
Started | 230 |
Finished | 215 |