serie :
ČP XCO MTB Ostrava
DATE : | 9.7.2023 | PLACE : | Ostrava |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian |
Silvini Federleicht team |
CZE | 0:25:15.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEMERÁD Marek |
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:25:44.4 | 0:00:28.8 |
3. | KOHOUT Jindřich |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 0:26:22.3 | 0:01:06.7 |
4. | NEVRLÝ Jakub |
SK Kohouti Pržno |
CZE | 0:26:50.1 | 0:01:34.4 |
5. | LODR Oliver |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:26:54.9 | 0:01:39.2 |
6. | ORSAVA Matyáš |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:26:57.3 | 0:01:41.7 |
7. | KARAFIÁT Jan |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:27:00.4 | 0:01:44.7 |
8. | VARYŠ Filip |
Merida Bikeranch Team Junior |
CZE | 0:27:30.8 | 0:02:15.2 |
9. | RUMAN Filip |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:27:35.8 | 0:02:20.2 |
10. | ZÍTKA Samuel |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:27:38.1 | 0:02:22.4 |
11. | BENDA Stanislav |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:39.1 | 0:02:23.5 |
12. | PROKOPSKI Rafał |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
POL | 0:27:40.3 | 0:02:24.7 |
13. | ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:27:42.1 | 0:02:26.5 |
14. | TOMEŠ Roman |
Czech MultiSport Coaching |
CZE | 0:27:51.0 | 0:02:35.4 |
15. | DRESLER Richard |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:27:55.6 | 0:02:39.9 |
16. | ŠIMEČEK Kryštof |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:28:26.3 | 0:03:10.7 |
17. | FOUS Vít |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:26.6 | 0:03:11.0 |
18. | KOŘISTKA Jakub |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:28:38.3 | 0:03:22.7 |
19. | RYBÁŘ Kryštof |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:28:44.0 | 0:03:28.4 |
20. | PŘENOSIL Adam |
Sportracers Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:02.3 | 0:03:46.7 |
21. | MARKUSEK Nicolas |
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:29:30.0 | 0:04:14.4 |
22. | VYŠÍN Tomáš |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:39.6 | 0:04:24.0 |
23. | STANO Jakub |
ŠK Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:29:49.1 | 0:04:33.5 |
24. | HRUDA Petr |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:29:53.8 | 0:04:38.2 |
25. | TICHÝ Tadeáš |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:29:55.3 | 0:04:39.7 |
26. | HAMÁČEK Matěj |
LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:30:30.1 | 0:05:14.5 |
27. | BENC Marko |
ŠK Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:30:50.5 | 0:05:34.9 |
28. | DUROŇ Filip |
Open Cycling Academy z.s. |
CZE | 0:30:54.5 | 0:05:38.9 |
29. | VAŠÍČEK Robin |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:31:12.1 | 0:05:56.5 |
30. | TRVALEC Jakub |
ROHOZEC AMIX TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:18.8 | 0:06:03.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HÚSENICA Milan |
ŠK Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:31:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUCHA Samuel |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:31:13.3 | 0:00:03.4 |
3. | BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:31:52.3 | 0:00:42.4 |
4. | VAŠINA Timotej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:32:06.7 | 0:00:56.9 |
5. | KŘUPALA Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:32:09.5 | 0:00:59.7 |
6. | VERNER Martin |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:32:24.7 | 0:01:14.9 |
7. | PANUŠ Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:32:27.0 | 0:01:17.2 |
8. | STANO Martin |
ŠK Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:32:34.6 | 0:01:24.7 |
9. | ROUS Martin |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:32:49.5 | 0:01:39.6 |
10. | BEČVÁŘ Oliver |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 0:33:07.0 | 0:01:57.1 |
11. | JELÍNEK Lukáš |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:33:15.8 | 0:02:05.9 |
12. | JON Sebastián |
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN |
CZE | 0:33:23.8 | 0:02:13.9 |
13. | NOVÁK Matěj |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:33:35.8 | 0:02:25.9 |
14. | PRÝCA Oscar |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:33:52.0 | 0:02:42.1 |
15. | TICHÝ Kryštof |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:34:08.0 | 0:02:58.1 |
16. | KLUČKA Václav |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:34:15.7 | 0:03:05.9 |
17. | JECH Lukáš |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:34:19.0 | 0:03:09.1 |
18. | BOHUŇOVSKÝ Jáchym |
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN |
CZE | 0:34:21.5 | 0:03:11.6 |
19. | KUČERA Radim |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:34:24.7 | 0:03:14.9 |
20. | BERKA Tadeáš |
Czech MultiSport Coaching |
CZE | 0:34:34.5 | 0:03:24.6 |
21. | BODLÁK Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:34:40.5 | 0:03:30.6 |
22. | HAVLÍČEK Adam |
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:45.0 | 0:03:35.1 |
23. | JANKA Daniel |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:34:45.3 | 0:03:35.4 |
24. | HATAŠ Tomáš |
ROHOZEC AMIX TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:51.5 | 0:03:41.7 |
25. | MAKOVEC Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:35:07.0 | 0:03:57.1 |
26. | NYKL Tomáš |
SPORTREG |
CZE | 0:35:12.5 | 0:04:02.6 |
27. | VIKTORA Michal |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:35:16.8 | 0:04:06.9 |
28. | KUCHAŘ Jáchym |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:35:27.5 | 0:04:17.7 |
29. | ŠIMÍK Jakub |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:35:51.5 | 0:04:41.6 |
30. | POKORNÝ Šimon |
Bike 8144 |
CZE | 0:35:54.0 | 0:04:44.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:19:03.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:19:14.4 | 0:00:11.2 |
3. | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:19:17.9 | 0:00:14.7 |
4. | KLUGOVÁ Ester |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:19:35.1 | 0:00:31.9 |
5. | BRABCOVÁ Andrea |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:19:45.4 | 0:00:42.2 |
6. | ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita |
Bike 8144 |
CZE | 0:20:07.4 | 0:01:04.2 |
7. | LIENERTOVÁ Ema |
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:20:09.4 | 0:01:06.2 |
8. | KULIHOVÁ Adéla |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:20:17.6 | 0:01:14.4 |
9. | BRANDOVÁ Beáta |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:20:21.6 | 0:01:18.4 |
10. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
ROHOZEC AMIX TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:35.4 | 0:01:32.2 |
11. | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:20:39.6 | 0:01:36.4 |
12. | ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:20:41.9 | 0:01:38.7 |
13. | PERINOVÁ Kateřina |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:20:43.1 | 0:01:39.9 |
14. | BURSÍKOVÁ Anna |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:20:43.7 | 0:01:40.5 |
15. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:20:47.1 | 0:01:43.9 |
16. | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie |
Open Cycling Academy z.s. |
CZE | 0:20:56.1 | 0:01:52.9 |
17. | SPILOK Aleksandra Spilok |
Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik |
POL | 0:21:32.4 | 0:02:29.2 |
18. | VÍTKOVÁ Nela |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:21:37.6 | 0:02:34.4 |
19. | ŠTOLFOVÁ Eliška |
Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE |
CZE | 0:21:47.9 | 0:02:44.7 |
20. | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:21:59.9 | 0:02:56.7 |
21. | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Ema |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:22:03.6 | 0:03:00.4 |
22. | VAŠUTOVÁ Barbora |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:22:06.6 | 0:03:03.4 |
23. | LAMICHOVÁ Alexandra |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:22:25.4 | 0:03:22.2 |
24. | KOTASOVÁ Laura |
Open Cycling Academy z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:59.6 | 0:03:56.4 |
25. | LAŠKOVÁ Eliška |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:25:58.1 | 0:06:55.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PIRÓG Natalia |
Pho3nix Cycling Team |
POL | 0:26:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SLUKOVÁ Klotylda |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:26:32.5 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | RUMANOVÁ Tereza |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:27:03.6 | 0:00:33.4 |
4. | BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:27:03.6 | 0:00:33.5 |
5. | STANLEY Anna |
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:27.0 | 0:00:56.9 |
6. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema |
CYKLOSTAR Pirelli |
CZE | 0:27:27.1 | 0:00:57.0 |
7. | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:34.1 | 0:01:03.9 |
8. | LETKOVÁ Natália |
CK EPIC DOHŇANY |
SVK | 0:27:36.1 | 0:01:06.0 |
9. | KRÁLOVÁ Eliška |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:27:43.1 | 0:01:13.0 |
10. | FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:27:52.3 | 0:01:22.2 |
11. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie |
CP team |
CZE | 0:27:54.3 | 0:01:24.2 |
12. | KLUČKOVÁ Hana |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:28:00.5 | 0:01:30.4 |
13. | DRONGOVÁ Eliška |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:28:46.8 | 0:02:16.6 |
14. | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:28:52.8 | 0:02:22.7 |
15. | KROUPOVÁ Jolana |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:28:56.3 | 0:02:26.2 |
16. | DOLEČKOVÁ Tereza |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:29:04.8 | 0:02:34.7 |
17. | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:29:05.3 | 0:02:35.1 |
18. | ČERNÁ Lucie |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:29:26.8 | 0:02:56.6 |
19. | JANÍKOVÁ Monika |
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:29:38.0 | 0:03:07.9 |
20. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:29:44.3 | 0:03:14.1 |
21. | PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:29:50.0 | 0:03:19.9 |
22. | ERBANOVÁ Viktorie |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:29:51.1 | 0:03:20.9 |
23. | DAJČOVÁ Amálie |
Czech MultiSport Coaching |
CZE | 0:29:57.3 | 0:03:27.1 |
24. | VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea |
BIKE CLUB KLATOVY |
CZE | 0:30:06.0 | 0:03:35.9 |
25. | MITANOVÁ Simona |
ŠK Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:30:26.5 | 0:03:56.4 |
26. | JEZNÁ Sarah |
CK EPIC DOHŇANY |
SVK | 0:30:45.3 | 0:04:15.2 |
27. | LAŠKOVÁ Anežka |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:30:53.8 | 0:04:23.6 |
28. | BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:31:06.1 | 0:04:35.9 |
29. | VEITOVÁ Lucie |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 0:31:15.3 | 0:04:45.2 |
30. | TRVALCOVÁ Valentina |
ROHOZEC AMIX TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:22.3 | 0:04:52.1 |