serie : serie logo

Škoda cup - Kyjov

Road cycling
DATE :14.5.2023 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOROŠ Michael
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:01:40.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:01:40.6 0:00:00.2
3.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:03:01.3 0:01:20.9
4.
NEUMAN Dominik
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:03:04.9 0:01:24.5
5.
VOLTR Martin
RRK group - PierreBaguette - Benzinol
CZE 4:03:07.6 0:01:27.2
6.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:03:08.3 0:01:28.0
7.
BÁRTA Jan
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:03:53.7 0:02:13.3
8.
KAŠPAR Jan
ATT Investments
CZE 4:04:10.1 0:02:29.8
9.
MAYER Daniel
KC HLINSKO
CZE 4:05:22.4 0:03:42.0
10.
FIALA Petr
Xeelo cycling team
CZE 4:05:38.7 0:03:58.4
11.
HABERMANN Richard
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 4:05:41.5 0:04:01.1
12.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:06:10.4 0:04:30.1
13.
OLSZAR Antoni
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW
POL 4:09:35.2 0:07:54.9
14.
KACZOROWKI Franciszek2
Lubelskie Perła Polski
POL 4:09:36.2 0:07:55.8
15.
SZÓSTKA Paweł
Lubelskie Perła Polski
POL 4:09:37.7 0:07:57.3
16.
INKSTER Eric
BIALINI GOMOLA CCN
CAN 4:09:38.7 0:07:58.3
17.
LUKEŠ Jan
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:09:41.8 0:08:01.4
18.
MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW
POL 4:09:48.5 0:08:08.2
19.
CAMRDA Karel
ATT Investments
CZE 4:10:24.1 0:08:43.7
20.
KOVÁČ Samuel
CAT Trenčín
SVK 4:11:52.1 0:10:11.7
21.
GAŃKO Antpni
LUKS 3 PIASECZNO
POL 4:12:00.9 0:10:20.5
22.
RADCLIFFE George
BIALINI GOMOLA CCN
GBR 4:12:02.0 0:10:21.6
23.
HORÁK Dominik
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 4:12:03.5 0:10:23.1
24.
KADLEC Milan
Reprezentace ČR
CZE 4:12:03.6 0:10:23.2
25.
BAKUS Tomáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:12:03.9 0:10:23.5
26.
MARCINKOWSKI Patryk
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW
POL 4:12:04.1 0:10:23.7
27.
GAVENDA Martin
RRK group - PierreBaguette - Benzinol
SVK 4:12:04.5 0:10:24.1
28.
MONTI Alberto Carlo
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
CZE 4:12:04.6 0:10:24.2
29.
MIAZGA Jan
LUKS 3 PIASECZNO
POL 4:12:05.4 0:10:25.0
30.
KAISLER Jan
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 4:12:05.4 0:10:25.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.