serie : serie logo

Slovak eCUP | Pierre Baguette e-race

Virtual MTB
DATE :22.11.2022 PLACE  :Slovakia
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HYBRYD Adam
POL 0:46:39.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 0:46:48.1 0:00:08.8
3.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:46:48.6 0:00:09.2
4.
RIŠKA Richard
CK Epic Dohnany
SVK 0:47:16.8 0:00:37.5
5.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim
FRA 0:47:17.2 0:00:37.8
6.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:47:30.4 0:00:51.0
7.
EMMERICH Andrew
CK UNI
SWE 0:47:35.8 0:00:56.4
8.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 0:47:44.5 0:01:05.1
9.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:48:04.8 0:01:25.4
10.
SPORIS Augustin
Virtual Cycling Romania
ROM 0:48:05.1 0:01:25.7
11.
CULLY Jan Andrej
AONE Procycling
SVK 0:48:06.4 0:01:27.0
12.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:48:17.0 0:01:37.7
13.
PICCHETTI Enrico
EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
ITA 0:48:21.9 0:01:42.5
14.
FILIP Greš
CK Spišský Štvrtok
SVK 0:48:24.5 0:01:45.2
15.
JANOČKO Ján
SVK 0:48:27.2 0:01:47.8
16.
HOLUB Michal
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:48:29.0 0:01:49.6
17.
ZIVCAK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:48:30.9 0:01:51.5
18.
BRAMBA El
ITA 0:48:33.2 0:01:53.8
19.
RIGOTTI CRISTIAN
ITA 0:49:07.6 0:02:28.2
20.
MINAROVIČ Matej
BH-MARATON.BIKE
SVK 0:49:32.1 0:02:52.7
21.
MARIČÁK Marian
DIVO Trenčín
SVK 0:49:32.9 0:02:53.5
22.
JANOVSKÝ Marián
SVK 0:49:33.4 0:02:54.0
23.
KHANDL Vladislav
SVK 0:49:33.8 0:02:54.4
24.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
Středeční monumenty
CZE 0:49:33.9 0:02:54.5
25.
MARTIN Stéphane
TroyesAubeCyclisme
FRA 0:49:45.0 0:03:05.7
26.
CEPKA Tomáš
MTBIKER.sk
SVK 0:49:48.0 0:03:08.6
27.
UHER Kristián
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:49:50.1 0:03:10.7
28.
BELAN Lukáš
DTC Topoľčany
SVK 0:50:11.0 0:03:31.7
29.
VAN DEN BRANDE Jarkko
Pezige n
BEL 0:50:15.5 0:03:36.1
30.
FITNESS COACH Bike
BikeFitnessCoaching.com
USA 0:50:16.3 0:03:36.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:53:28.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HEGEDÚŠOVÁ Barbora
Športový klub Topoľčianky
SVK 0:53:28.6 0:00:00.2
3.
LETKOVÁ Natália
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:56:40.7 0:03:12.4
4.
FINDROVA Mariana
TEAM 7
SVK 0:56:47.6 0:03:19.2
5.
FEKIAČOVÁ Jozefína
Šafránek klub Detva / Cyklisti Detva
SVK 0:57:05.6 0:03:37.2
6.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub LIPA
SVK 0:57:49.2 0:04:20.8
7.
MATIESKOVÁ Sofia
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza
SVK 0:58:15.4 0:04:47.1
8.
BÁBIKOVÁ Martina
Cycling Team Hlohovec
SVK 1:01:14.0 0:07:45.6
9.
KADÁKOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:02:04.0 0:08:35.6
10.
ASSDAS asdasdasd
sds
CZE 1:03:23.4 0:09:55.0
11.
RUSNAČIKOVÁ Miriama
SVK 1:09:18.4 0:15:50.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.