RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WILM Sarah |
GER | 1:02:05.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | TAYLOR-BROWN Georgia |
GBR | 1:02:23.9 | 0:00:18.8 | |
3. | COLDWELL Sophie |
GBR | 1:02:55.9 | 0:00:50.8 | |
4. | NEUKAM Sarah |
GER | 1:03:17.2 | 0:01:12.1 | |
5. | SPRISSLER Laura |
GER | 1:03:21.5 | 0:01:16.4 | |
6. | HORVATH Zsanett |
HUN | 1:03:24.4 | 0:01:19.3 | |
7. | GRABMULLEROVA Aneta |
CZE | 1:03:45.3 | 0:01:40.2 | |
8. | KURIAČKOVA Ivana |
SVK | 1:03:56.3 | 0:01:51.2 | |
9. | FUCHS Renata |
HUN | 1:04:04.3 | 0:01:59.2 | |
10. | HAUSER Julia |
AUT | 1:04:07.6 | 0:02:02.5 | |
11. | MOSER Theresa |
AUT | 1:04:14.8 | 0:02:09.7 | |
12. | DELDAELE Charlotte |
BEL | 1:04:19.9 | 0:02:14.8 | |
13. | TAKACS Anna |
HUN | 1:04:38.4 | 0:02:33.3 | |
14. | INE Couckuyt |
BEL | 1:04:42.9 | 0:02:37.8 | |
15. | MIKLOSOVA Ivona |
SVK | 1:05:04.7 | 0:02:59.6 | |
16. | PRYYMA Sofiya |
UKR | 1:05:14.7 | 0:03:09.6 | |
17. | SZAKALY Zsofia |
HUN | 1:05:24.8 | 0:03:19.7 | |
18. | SALLER Sophie |
GER | 1:05:40.8 | 0:03:35.7 | |
19. | AGAPOVA Olga |
RUS | 1:05:57.1 | 0:03:52.0 | |
20. | HARGITAI Henrietta |
HUN | 1:06:04.1 | 0:03:59.0 | |
21. | ZAHRADNICKOVA Marika |
CZE | 1:06:15.2 | 0:04:10.1 | |
22. | SCHUEBEL Julia |
GER | 1:06:16.9 | 0:04:11.8 | |
23. | MCKIBBEN Alexandra |
GBR | 1:06:32.5 | 0:04:27.4 | |
24. | HAMBRUSCH Alina |
AUT | 1:06:55.9 | 0:04:50.8 | |
25. | VIZI Viktoria |
HUN | 1:07:36.3 | 0:05:31.2 | |
26. | SARSZEGI Noemi |
HUN | 1:07:53.0 | 0:05:47.9 | |
27. | CSERJESI Zoé |
HUN | 1:08:30.0 | 0:06:24.9 | |
28. | VAN STEENWINCKEL Megane |
BEL | 1:08:39.5 | 0:06:34.4 | |
29. | KEREKES Lili |
HUN | 1:09:35.9 | 0:07:30.8 | |
30. | KARNOUSCHEK Laura |
AUT | 1:09:54.5 | 0:07:49.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLUMMENFELT Kristian |
NOR | 0:55:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BENSON Gordon |
GBR | 0:55:50.4 | 0:00:14.8 | |
3. | AUSTIN Marc |
GBR | 0:56:04.9 | 0:00:29.3 | |
4. | GEENS Jelle |
BEL | 0:56:21.4 | 0:00:45.8 | |
5. | PAP David |
HUN | 0:56:25.1 | 0:00:49.5 | |
6. | STEPANOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 0:56:28.7 | 0:00:53.1 | |
7. | DOHERTY Constantine |
IRL | 0:56:29.8 | 0:00:54.2 | |
8. | SAGIV Shachar |
ISR | 0:56:39.1 | 0:01:03.5 | |
9. | MOISEENKO Andrey |
RUS | 0:56:41.2 | 0:01:05.6 | |
10. | HANKO Gabor |
HUN | 0:56:41.5 | 0:01:05.9 | |
11. | HAGMANN Uli |
GER | 0:56:43.3 | 0:01:07.7 | |
12. | WEISS Simon |
GER | 0:56:52.7 | 0:01:17.1 | |
13. | DE KEYSER Christophe |
BEL | 0:56:56.6 | 0:01:21.0 | |
14. | ANHEUER Kristof |
HUN | 0:56:58.1 | 0:01:22.5 | |
15. | WERNZ Valentin |
GER | 0:57:04.5 | 0:01:28.9 | |
16. | BALOGH Mate |
HUN | 0:57:07.6 | 0:01:32.0 | |
17. | SCHAL Zsolt |
HUN | 0:57:09.9 | 0:01:34.3 | |
18. | SUETENS Tom |
BEL | 0:57:12.0 | 0:01:36.4 | |
19. | FETZER Max |
GER | 0:57:13.4 | 0:01:37.8 | |
20. | YONAH Amitai |
ISR | 0:57:15.0 | 0:01:39.4 | |
21. | NEMETH Peter |
AUT | 0:57:16.1 | 0:01:40.5 | |
22. | IDEN Mikal |
NOR | 0:57:21.8 | 0:01:46.2 | |
23. | GRILLITSCH Christian |
AUT | 0:57:24.4 | 0:01:48.8 | |
24. | MILNE Cameron |
GBR | 0:57:31.9 | 0:01:56.3 | |
25. | MENSHYKOV Ivan |
UKR | 0:57:33.8 | 0:01:58.2 | |
26. | SHCHERBININ Alexandr |
RUS | 0:57:39.4 | 0:02:03.8 | |
27. | BURTON Miles |
GBR | 0:57:47.3 | 0:02:11.7 | |
28. | WAYAFFE Jonathan |
BEL | 0:57:54.4 | 0:02:18.8 | |
29. | GUNDERSEN Jorgen |
NOR | 0:58:01.4 | 0:02:25.8 | |
30. | DE WAAL Bas |
NED | 0:58:02.5 | 0:02:26.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSPALÝ Filip |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:37.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FÁDUM Gábor |
Mogyi SE. Baja Hungary |
HUN | 0:56:39.2 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:57:47.3 | 0:01:09.8 |
4. | ŠLAJS Petr |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:58:34.2 | 0:01:56.7 |
5. | PIMENOV Viacheslav |
Russian Triathlon team |
RUS | 0:58:56.9 | 0:02:19.4 |
6. | KROUPA Tomáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:49.5 | 0:03:12.0 |
7. | VOCÁR Jan |
SK OMT |
CZE | 0:59:55.8 | 0:03:18.3 |
8. | JANOUŠEK Jakub |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:00:02.2 | 0:03:24.7 |
9. | MAIWAELDER Lukáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:05.5 | 0:03:28.0 |
10. | VYSLOUŽIL Libor |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:23.8 | 0:03:46.3 |
11. | PEJSAR Jaroslav |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:00:38.6 | 0:04:01.1 |
12. | LEMBERKA Jakub |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:00:44.4 | 0:04:06.9 |
13. | STOYNEV Emil |
BUL | 1:00:54.4 | 0:04:16.9 | |
14. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:01:00.9 | 0:04:23.4 |
15. | PATÁK Pavel |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:01:13.2 | 0:04:35.7 |
16. | KABRHEL Tomáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:33.3 | 0:04:55.8 |
17. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:02:03.2 | 0:05:25.7 |
18. | KUNCL Šimon |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:02:04.4 | 0:05:26.9 |
19. | HRADECKÝ Jan |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:02:41.8 | 0:06:04.3 |
20. | PICKA Matěj |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:02:54.9 | 0:06:17.4 |
21. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:03:07.9 | 0:06:30.4 |
22. | OLŠAN Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:03:15.8 | 0:06:38.3 |
23. | PEJSAR Martin |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:03:24.9 | 0:06:47.4 |
24. | KECLÍK Petr |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:03:29.2 | 0:06:51.7 |
25. | LANGHAMMER Jakub |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:03:41.5 | 0:07:04.0 |
26. | KRÁTKÝ Štěpán |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:03:43.7 | 0:07:06.2 |
27. | ČULÍK Tomáš |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:04:00.7 | 0:07:23.2 |
28. | HOTAŘ Pavel |
JPK AXIS |
CZE | 1:04:07.2 | 0:07:29.7 |
29. | VÍTŮ Martin |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:04:20.6 | 0:07:43.1 |
30. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:04:26.1 | 0:07:48.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VODIČKOVÁ Radka |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:49.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUŘÍKOVÁ Petra |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:05:29.2 | 0:01:40.1 |
3. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:08:11.7 | 0:04:22.6 |
4. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Barbora |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:09:42.2 | 0:05:53.1 |
5. | POLÁČKOVÁ Pavlína |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:10:30.0 | 0:06:40.9 |
6. | HOSTINSKÁ Petra |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 1:11:03.2 | 0:07:14.1 |
7. | MACHÁČOVÁ Jana |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
CZE | 1:11:19.4 | 0:07:30.3 |
8. | VLČKOVÁ Veronika |
PSK KLATOVY |
CZE | 1:11:22.4 | 0:07:33.3 |
9. | TRČKOVÁ Eva |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:14:09.7 | 0:10:20.6 |
10. | ROUBALOVÁ Markéta |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 1:14:09.9 | 0:10:20.8 |
11. | LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:15:18.6 | 0:11:29.5 | |
12. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Veronika |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:15:31.1 | 0:11:42.0 |
13. | KARNÁ Anna |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:19:23.0 | 0:15:33.9 |
14. | PROKOPOVÁ Daniela |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:21:05.5 | 0:17:16.4 |
15. | PODLAHOVÁ Aneta |
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:21:09.5 | 0:17:20.4 |
16. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Lenka |
Compres Sport |
CZE | 1:21:47.6 | 0:17:58.5 |
17. | SKUHROVÁ Tereza |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:22:55.1 | 0:19:06.0 |
18. | ŠVECOVÁ Simona |
Soběslav |
CZE | 1:23:16.4 | 0:19:27.3 |
19. | TŘEBICKÁ Alena |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:24:09.2 | 0:20:20.1 |
20. | BENEŠOVÁ Václava |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 1:39:47.7 | 0:35:58.6 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 201 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 142 |
Registered - Women | 59 |
Started | 199 |
Finished | 193 |