Ružinovská hodová cykločasovka 2022

Road cycling
DATE :24.9.2022 PLACE  :Bratislava - Ružinov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CULLY Jan Andrej
PROCYCLING AONE
SVK 0:05:46.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
SVK 0:05:48.8 0:00:02.0
3.
KARAS Juraj
PROefekt Across CST team
SVK 0:05:51.1 0:00:04.3
4.
ROVNÝ Rastislav
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 0:05:52.2 0:00:05.4
5.
MYDLA Matej
ECT
SVK 0:06:04.9 0:00:18.1
6.
NAGY Tomáš
BRS - Kaktus bike
SVK 0:06:07.3 0:00:20.5
7.
GRAUS Jozef
WLRMcc
SVK 0:06:12.9 0:00:26.1
8.
KYCA Tomáš
WLRMcc
SVK 0:06:17.4 0:00:30.6
9.
PIJÁK Michal
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 0:06:21.4 0:00:34.6
10.
VOZÁR Michal
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 0:06:22.3 0:00:35.5
11.
ŠPINDOR Juraj
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:06:23.2 0:00:36.4
12.
BELEŠČÁK Miroslav
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:06:24.9 0:00:38.1
13.
BADINSKÝ Tomáš
PROefekt team
SVK 0:06:26.7 0:00:39.9
14.
VRBIK Adam
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 0:06:27.1 0:00:40.3
15.
VRBIK Juraj
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 0:06:27.4 0:00:40.6
16.
POPITY Sebastian
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:06:27.8 0:00:41.0
17.
ŠTEFÁNIK Marek
CK Kráľovčan
SVK 0:06:28.1 0:00:41.3
18.
BOROŠ Erik
PRO CYCLING AONE
SVK 0:06:28.6 0:00:41.8
19.
ŽIFČÁK Michal
Green Bike
SVK 0:06:32.8 0:00:46.0
20.
ŠOPOŇ Vladimír
DTC Team Topoľčany
SVK 0:06:35.2 0:00:48.4
21.
CHLUBNA Rastislav
SVK 0:06:36.1 0:00:49.3
22.
MELEG Richard
SVK 0:06:36.6 0:00:49.8
23.
BARTOLEN Jozef
DTC Team Topoľčany
SVK 0:06:37.3 0:00:50.5
24.
LELEK Miroslav
R.C.T. Martin
SVK 0:06:37.6 0:00:50.8
25.
VARSÁNYI Adam
ŠK Impulz Bratislava
SVK 0:06:38.8 0:00:52.0
26.
MITOŠINKA Ivan
SVK 0:06:38.9 0:00:52.1
27.
VARGA Peter
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 0:06:39.5 0:00:52.7
28.
BABKA Milan
Dukla Bratislava
SVK 0:06:39.6 0:00:52.8
29.
KOLEJÁK Matúš
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 0:06:39.9 0:00:53.1
30.
BABIC Branko
SVK 0:06:43.1 0:00:56.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PRÁGEROVÁ Petra
Športservis
SVK 0:06:50.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KOŠÚTOVÁ Monika
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 0:06:51.4 0:00:01.2
3.
ŽIAČIKOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:07:43.6 0:00:53.4
4.
KÁTLOVSKÁ Silvia
Tri Mood Modra
SVK 0:07:46.9 0:00:56.7
5.
ANČICOVÁ Stanislava
SVK 0:07:58.1 0:01:07.9
6.
ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Lubica
Grupetto
SVK 0:08:05.1 0:01:14.9
7.
CHVALNA Patrícia
Chvalný Road Bike Club
SVK 0:08:08.4 0:01:18.2
8.
KUPCOVÁ Adriana
Discover Cycling
SVK 0:08:16.1 0:01:25.9
9.
KARABOVA Eva
TJ Dynamo DK
SVK 0:08:20.5 0:01:30.3
10.
CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia
CK Slimák Púchov
SVK 0:08:20.7 0:01:30.5
11.
NEMERGUTOVÁ Gréta
Medveď
SVK 0:08:22.1 0:01:31.9
12.
POPITY Anna
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:08:22.7 0:01:32.5
13.
ORLÍKOVÁ Kristiána
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:08:28.4 0:01:38.2
14.
VEDEJOVA Zuzana
3nt - Trinity Triathlon Team
SVK 0:08:33.2 0:01:43.0
15.
STANKOVICOVA Dominika
SVK 0:08:42.2 0:01:52.0
16.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Hana
SVK 0:08:44.4 0:01:54.2
17.
MARÁZOVÁ Martinka
Novomestský SUPERBIKER
SVK 0:08:48.5 0:01:58.3
18.
ORLÍKOVÁ Gabriela
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:08:51.6 0:02:01.4
19.
PAULECHOVÁ Soňa
Cyklistycká Tour
SVK 0:09:02.9 0:02:12.7
20.
SMIERČIAKOVÁ Laura
ZŠ Nejedleho
SVK 0:09:07.5 0:02:17.3
21.
ONDUŠKOVÁ Iveta
SVK 0:09:09.8 0:02:19.6
22.
OLAJCOVÁ Martina
Chvalný Road Bike Club
SVK 0:09:11.1 0:02:20.9
23.
VARGOVA Erika
SVK 0:09:16.7 0:02:26.5
24.
DOSPELOVÁ Michaela
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK 0:09:19.2 0:02:29.0
25.
BABICOVÁ Nelly
SVK 0:09:20.5 0:02:30.3
26.
JIRÁNKOVÁ Dominika
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR
SVK 0:09:22.1 0:02:31.9
27.
ČEPEĽOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:09:22.3 0:02:32.1
28.
ORLÍKOVÁ Annamária
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:09:37.8 0:02:47.6
29.
ORLÍKOVÁ Jana
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:09:38.5 0:02:48.3
30.
MICHALOVIČOVÁ Dana
SVK 0:09:53.8 0:03:03.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered307
Registered - Men235
Registered - Women72
Started251
Finished251