6. ČP XCO MTB Harrachov UCI C1
DATE : | 13 - 14.8.2022 | PLACE : | Harrachov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:19:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBES Lukáš |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:20:40.2 | 0:00:44.2 |
3. | BUYS Philip |
Team Pyga Eurosteel |
RSA | 1:20:56.9 | 0:01:00.9 |
4. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:21:54.4 | 0:01:58.4 |
5. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:22:18.0 | 0:02:21.9 |
6. | WILSON Matthew |
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective |
NZL | 1:22:27.7 | 0:02:31.7 |
7. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:23:05.0 | 0:03:08.9 |
8. | NORTJE Tristan |
Toyota Specialized |
RSA | 1:24:05.7 | 0:04:09.7 |
9. | OSTASZEWSKI Karol |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:24:23.4 | 0:04:27.4 |
10. | EDER Fabian |
GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING TEAM |
GER | 1:24:24.4 | 0:04:28.4 |
11. | BERNAS Paweł |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:25:34.4 | 0:05:38.4 |
12. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:25:34.7 | 0:05:38.7 |
13. | JELÍNEK Josef |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:25:46.9 | 0:05:50.9 |
14. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:25:51.2 | 0:05:55.2 |
15. | BRZÓZKA Piotr |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:26:11.9 | 0:06:15.9 |
16. | RAJCHART Jan |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:26:57.6 | 0:07:01.6 |
17. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:12.4 | 0:07:16.4 |
18. | HARING Martin |
Dukla Banska Bystrica continental cycling team |
SVK | 1:28:40.7 | 0:08:44.6 |
19. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:28:47.7 | 0:08:51.6 |
20. | BREGENZER Alex |
Eighty-Aid Racing Team |
GER | 1:29:00.4 | 0:09:04.4 |
21. | IRMSCHER Paul |
SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles |
GER | 1:29:02.7 | 0:09:06.7 |
22. | HOLUB Filip |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
CZE | 1:29:41.4 | 0:09:45.4 |
23. | LEPKA Filip |
URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team |
CZE | 1:29:52.4 | 0:09:56.4 |
24. | BÁRTEK David |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:57.9 | 0:10:01.9 |
25. | OLSHOVE Kyan |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
USA | 1:30:25.2 | 0:10:29.1 |
26. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:30:51.9 | 0:10:55.9 |
27. | FLÁMA Tomáš |
TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:33.1 | 0:11:37.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SHORT Isla |
Hunt Bike Wheels |
GBR | 1:22:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:23:52.2 | 0:01:12.4 |
3. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:24:07.0 | 0:01:27.2 |
4. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:25:27.2 | 0:02:47.4 |
5. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
Liv ELMTRADE Racing |
CZE | 1:26:55.7 | 0:04:15.9 |
6. | CZABOK Klaudia |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 1:27:57.4 | 0:05:17.7 |
7. | KRZYSTAŁA Zuza |
Pho3nix Cycling Team |
POL | 1:29:22.7 | 0:06:42.9 |
8. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:30:19.4 | 0:07:39.6 |
9. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:32:08.3 | 0:09:28.6 |
10. | KUBÍNOVÁ Klára |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 1:33:15.9 | 0:10:36.1 |
11. | KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena |
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
CZE | 1:34:26.1 | 0:11:46.3 |
12. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:34:53.6 | 0:12:13.8 |
13. | VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 1:35:04.9 | 0:12:25.1 |
14. | DRELAK Milena |
RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team |
POL | 1:35:33.0 | 0:12:53.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:12:25.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WEINBERG Peat |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 1:13:11.9 | 0:00:46.6 |
3. | ELOFSSON Edvin |
Mjölby CK |
SWE | 1:13:40.2 | 0:01:14.9 |
4. | HLÁVKA Adam |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:13:48.9 | 0:01:23.6 |
5. | JAŚKIEWICZ Leszek |
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych |
POL | 1:14:20.0 | 0:01:54.7 |
6. | HOJKA František |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:14:50.7 | 0:02:25.4 |
7. | ŚWIDER Brajan |
Pho3nix Cycling Team |
POL | 1:15:13.9 | 0:02:48.6 |
8. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:15:40.7 | 0:03:15.4 |
9. | NAXERA Václav |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:16:19.7 | 0:03:54.4 |
10. | CASPI Tomer |
csc |
ISR | 1:16:43.8 | 0:04:18.5 |
11. | KAVČIČ Blaž |
KK Završnica |
SLO | 1:17:05.5 | 0:04:40.2 |
12. | DEGENKOLB Hannes |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg/ Edelsten |
GER | 1:17:07.2 | 0:04:41.9 |
13. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:17:24.2 | 0:04:58.9 |
14. | KIRCHBERGER Tobias |
SRT Protective Factory Team |
GER | 1:17:35.0 | 0:05:09.7 |
15. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:18:09.6 | 0:05:44.3 |
16. | WIŚNIOWSKI Maksymilian |
RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team |
POL | 1:18:10.0 | 0:05:44.7 |
17. | ELBADRI Jakub |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:18:43.0 | 0:06:17.7 |
18. | JECH Filip |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:18:57.0 | 0:06:31.7 |
19. | SURDYK Filip |
Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team |
POL | 1:18:57.5 | 0:06:32.2 |
20. | GRYGAR Matyáš |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:19:16.2 | 0:06:50.9 |
21. | VIK Matěj |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:19:20.1 | 0:06:54.8 |
22. | SVOBODNÍK Nikola |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
CZE | 1:20:01.7 | 0:07:36.4 |
23. | ŠINDELÁŘ Roman |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:20:17.6 | 0:07:52.3 |
24. | SÝKORA Josef |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:20:40.5 | 0:08:15.2 |
25. | JOHNSON Preston |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
USA | 1:20:48.7 | 0:08:23.4 |
26. | WOODS Ethan |
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective |
NZL | 1:21:07.7 | 0:08:42.4 |
27. | VENC Adam |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
CZE | 1:21:12.2 | 0:08:46.9 |
28. | KOUBA Daniel |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:21:18.0 | 0:08:52.7 |
29. | TOMAN Patrik |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:21:46.7 | 0:09:21.4 |
30. | BEYKIRCH Hadden |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
USA | 1:22:18.4 | 0:09:53.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing |
CZE | 1:10:02.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 1:13:42.5 | 0:03:39.7 |
3. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:15:14.7 | 0:05:11.9 |
4. | CAMERON Mia |
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective |
NZL | 1:18:24.5 | 0:08:21.7 |
5. | ŻUR Kinga |
Świętokrzyskie Cycling Academy |
POL | 1:19:32.0 | 0:09:29.2 |
6. | GROMADA Tatiana |
Pho3nix Cycling Team |
POL | 1:20:36.5 | 0:10:33.7 |
7. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:21:19.7 | 0:11:16.9 |
8. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:22:19.1 | 0:12:16.4 |
9. | VISNACK Natasha |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
USA | 1:23:05.7 | 0:13:02.9 |
10. | SCHAMBERGER Nina |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
USA | 1:24:29.2 | 0:14:26.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:47:04.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:27.5 | 0:00:22.7 |
3. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:48:07.5 | 0:01:02.7 |
4. | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 0:48:30.7 | 0:01:25.9 |
5. | PÓŁCHŁOPEK Jakub |
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała |
POL | 0:49:32.5 | 0:02:27.7 |
6. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:49:53.7 | 0:02:48.9 |
7. | ŘEZÁČ Aleš |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 0:50:11.5 | 0:03:06.7 |
8. | KUKLA Dominik |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:50:26.9 | 0:03:22.1 |
9. | LIENERT Patrik |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:50:42.0 | 0:03:37.2 |
10. | FRIEDEL David |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:50:42.2 | 0:03:37.4 |
11. | JEŻEWSKI Konrad |
Polish National Team |
POL | 0:50:58.1 | 0:03:53.3 |
12. | BLUSZCZ Tadeusz |
RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team |
POL | 0:51:04.0 | 0:03:59.2 |
13. | LEHKÝ Jan |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:51:42.0 | 0:04:37.2 |
14. | NAJSER Karel |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:51:54.0 | 0:04:49.2 |
15. | DOPPKE Kacper |
Polish National Team |
POL | 0:51:55.0 | 0:04:50.2 |
16. | SMEJKAL Adam |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:52:08.1 | 0:05:03.3 |
17. | HABR Jakub |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:24.7 | 0:05:19.9 |
18. | HOŠEK Adam |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:30.9 | 0:05:26.1 |
19. | BRUTKOWSKI Jakub |
Polish National Team |
POL | 0:52:44.9 | 0:05:40.1 |
20. | HARLENDER Lukáš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:46.6 | 0:05:41.8 |
21. | PILAŘ Patrik |
ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:52:54.7 | 0:05:49.9 |
22. | MITÁŠ Robert |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:53:17.4 | 0:06:12.7 |
23. | KRISTL Lukáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:53:17.7 | 0:06:12.9 |
24. | STRUZIK Aleksander |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 0:53:22.2 | 0:06:17.4 |
25. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:53:53.2 | 0:06:48.4 |
26. | NĚMEC Jakub |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:54:04.8 | 0:07:00.0 |
27. | SÝKORA Václav |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:54:04.9 | 0:07:00.1 |
28. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:54:35.0 | 0:07:30.2 |
29. | GUŁAJ Kajetan |
MITUTOYO AZS Wratislavia Wrocław |
POL | 0:54:41.4 | 0:07:36.6 |
30. | HEINZE Jannik |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 0:54:51.7 | 0:07:46.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
CP team |
CZE | 0:41:57.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:42:07.0 | 0:00:09.5 |
3. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:42:54.5 | 0:00:57.0 |
4. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 0:43:40.5 | 0:01:43.0 |
5. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:43:47.5 | 0:01:50.0 |
6. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:43:48.9 | 0:01:51.4 |
7. | BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:44:09.0 | 0:02:11.5 |
8. | MARTYNSKA - MAZURKIEWICZ Hanna |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
POL | 0:44:58.2 | 0:03:00.8 |
9. | SRNSKÁ Veronika |
SPORTREG |
CZE | 0:45:16.7 | 0:03:19.2 |
10. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:45:16.9 | 0:03:19.5 |
11. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:45:18.2 | 0:03:20.8 |
12. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:45:38.7 | 0:03:41.3 |
13. | BLUSZCZ Zofia |
RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team |
POL | 0:46:11.3 | 0:04:13.8 |
14. | KLAUS Kamila |
Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team |
POL | 0:46:46.7 | 0:04:49.2 |
15. | DŁUGOSZ Maria |
Polish National Team |
POL | 0:47:14.9 | 0:05:17.4 |
16. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR Cycling |
CZE | 0:47:50.2 | 0:05:52.7 |
17. | VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:48:03.9 | 0:06:06.5 |
18. | VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín |
SVK | 0:48:53.7 | 0:06:56.2 |
19. | MACOLOVÁ Amálie |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:49:06.4 | 0:07:09.0 |
20. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:49:31.2 | 0:07:33.7 |
21. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:49:34.2 | 0:07:36.7 |
22. | STŘÍBNÁ Julie |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:50:35.4 | 0:08:38.0 |
23. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:51:05.4 | 0:09:08.0 |
24. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:51:17.6 | 0:09:20.2 |
25. | HAYNES Mackenzie |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
USA | 0:52:29.2 | 0:10:31.7 |
26. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora |
Hiero racing team |
CZE | 0:52:33.1 | 0:10:35.6 |
27. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:49.3 | 0:10:51.9 |
28. | HORKÁ Veronika |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:54:12.3 | 0:12:14.8 |
29. | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:55:51.4 | 0:13:53.9 |
30. | PETRŮ Anna |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:59:01.9 | 0:17:04.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CIEŚLAR Adam |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 0:53:19.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLEC Jiří |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:54:16.6 | 0:00:57.3 |
3. | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 0:55:07.2 | 0:01:47.9 |
4. | VEJDA Michal |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:36.4 | 0:03:17.2 |
5. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:57:22.9 | 0:04:03.7 |
6. | PODŻORSKI Łukasz |
JBG2 CryoSpace |
POL | 0:57:44.1 | 0:04:24.9 |
7. | FRANK Petr |
CZE | 0:59:20.1 | 0:06:00.9 | |
8. | ROSMANIT Michal |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:24.6 | 0:07:05.4 |
9. | HORÁČEK Patrik |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:00:39.4 | 0:07:20.1 |
10. | WOJCZAL Pawel |
VYTYV Wheels |
POL | 1:02:32.9 | 0:09:13.6 |
11. | HUJER Ondřej |
Projekt Cycling for life |
CZE | 1:03:11.8 | 0:09:52.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
CZE | 0:52:51.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CZARNOTA Bogdan |
Pho3nix Cycling Team |
POL | 0:53:15.2 | 0:00:23.7 |
3. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:54:09.7 | 0:01:18.2 |
4. | RYBÁŘ Ivo |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:56:38.9 | 0:03:47.4 |
5. | KORDÍK Petr |
Cykloklub Jičín |
CZE | 0:56:48.6 | 0:03:57.1 |
6. | JEDLIČKA Luboš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:57:57.4 | 0:05:05.9 |
7. | STRUZIK Bartosz |
Marketing Online |
POL | 0:58:09.6 | 0:05:18.2 |
8. | MAREK Marcel |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:58:16.1 | 0:05:24.6 |
9. | VEBER Michal |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:59:06.4 | 0:06:15.0 |
10. | ŠIMČÍK Daniel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:59:33.8 | 0:06:42.3 |
11. | HUSTER Mark |
RadUnion Halle |
GER | 1:00:35.4 | 0:07:43.9 |