5. SPXCO MTB UCI C2 Poráč
DATE : | 06 - 7.8.2022 | PLACE : | Poráč |
---|
Official results
- Men Elite by category
- Women Elite by category
- Junior Men by category
- Junior Women by category
- Kadeti by category
- Kadetky by category
- Masters A by category
- Masters B by category
- Masters C by category
- Ženy Masters by category
- Mini chlapci by category
- Mini dievčatá by category
- Mladší žiaci by category
- Mladšie žiačky by category
- Starší žiaci by category
- Staršie žiačky by category
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HELTA Filip |
Kross Orlen Cycling Team |
POL | 1:25:36.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WILSON Matthew |
Team Talleys - Kiwi MTB Collective (KMC) |
NZL | 1:28:05.7 | 0:02:29.2 |
3. | HARING Martin |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:28:40.4 | 0:03:03.9 |
4. | ULÍK Matej |
Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín |
SVK | 1:29:28.7 | 0:03:52.2 |
5. | RAJCHART Jan |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:31:50.1 | 0:06:13.7 |
6. | JÁNOŠÍK Kristián |
PROefekt Across CST team |
SVK | 1:32:40.9 | 0:07:04.4 |
7. | HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz |
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała |
POL | 1:32:48.1 | 0:07:11.7 |
8. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:03.6 | 0:07:27.1 |
9. | BÁRTEK David |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:10.6 | 0:08:34.1 |
10. | HRTÁNEK Martin |
CK EPIC Dohňany |
SVK | 1:35:24.9 | 0:09:48.4 |
11. | KOREŇ Matúš Jakub |
Kaktus bike - team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:36:45.1 | 0:11:08.6 |
12. | PAPCUN Florián |
PROefekt Across CST team |
SVK | 1:36:50.4 | 0:11:13.9 |
13. | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr |
RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team |
POL | 1:38:24.1 | 0:12:47.6 |
14. | TCHWELLA Nir |
CSC |
ISR | 1:38:47.6 | 0:13:11.1 |
15. | LAKTIŠ Timotej |
Športový klub Topoľčianky |
SVK | 1:40:37.3 | 0:15:00.8 |
16. | GERELY Attila |
SVS Pro Team |
HUN | 1:44:07.0 | 0:18:30.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:06:55.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PODGÓRSKA Aleksandra |
Kross Orlen Cycling Team |
POL | 1:09:22.2 | 0:02:26.7 |
3. | KRZYSTAŁA Zuzanna |
Pho3nix Cycling Team |
POL | 1:11:05.7 | 0:04:10.2 |
4. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
OUTSITERZ |
SVK | 1:12:45.2 | 0:05:49.7 |
5. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:14:11.2 | 0:07:15.7 |
6. | KRAHULCOVÁ Martina |
OUTSITERZ |
SVK | 1:17:03.7 | 0:10:08.1 |
7. | MACKAY Amelie |
Team Talleys - Kiwi MTB Collective (KMC) |
NZL | 1:18:42.4 | 0:11:46.9 |
8. | MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR |
SVK | 1:21:30.4 | 0:14:34.8 |
9. | VELDNIZKI Romi |
CSC |
ISR | 1:27:39.6 | 0:20:44.1 |
10. | KURNICKÁ Tereza |
CYKLOSTORE Trenčín |
SVK | 1:30:07.6 | 0:23:12.0 |