RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUETTE Alan |
CTeam Chartres |
FRA | 0:56:26.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:57:11.0 | 0:00:44.2 |
3. | PASCUAL RIERA Tomeu |
ESP | 0:57:15.1 | 0:00:48.2 | |
4. | KRIEN Stephan |
GER | 0:58:33.2 | 0:02:06.4 | |
5. | ADIPRASITO Bariadi |
GER | 0:59:44.9 | 0:03:18.1 | |
6. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 1:00:32.9 | 0:04:06.1 | |
7. | COLPAERT Kim |
RTTO |
BEL | 1:01:22.3 | 0:04:55.5 |
8. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:02:14.9 | 0:05:48.1 |
9. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 1:03:39.0 | 0:07:12.2 | |
10. | MICHAUD Cyril |
Rouvy Blender Free |
CAN | 1:04:25.5 | 0:07:58.7 |
11. | KYLAR Svatoslav |
Etriatlon Team |
CZE | 1:05:13.7 | 0:08:46.8 |
12. | TOMASZEWSKI Sławomir |
POL | 1:05:55.9 | 0:09:29.1 | |
13. | RMADDEN1 Roy |
IRL | 1:06:01.4 | 0:09:34.5 | |
14. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 1:06:02.7 | 0:09:35.9 |
15. | MILLAR Mike |
CAN | 1:06:05.7 | 0:09:38.9 | |
16. | PETR2000 Petr |
CAN | 1:06:13.0 | 0:09:46.2 | |
17. | NIXON Andy |
GBR | 1:06:58.9 | 0:10:32.1 | |
18. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 1:07:27.6 | 0:11:00.7 | |
19. | SOU Sol |
UCT |
MAC | 1:07:45.4 | 0:11:18.5 |
20. | MARCENARO marco |
GC QUINTO AL MARE |
ITA | 1:07:54.8 | 0:11:27.9 |
21. | NYKIEL Łukasz Nykiel |
POL | 1:08:20.6 | 0:11:53.7 | |
22. | G. robson |
SC Hattenhuf TRI |
GER | 1:08:32.1 | 0:12:05.3 |
23. | TEX Carlos |
PTz |
POR | 1:08:55.0 | 0:12:28.2 |
24. | OZTAN Basak |
Team Clydesdales |
USA | 1:09:20.8 | 0:12:54.0 |
25. | KWAN Kin |
CAN | 1:09:59.7 | 0:13:32.8 | |
26. | NIENABER Charles |
Western wheelers |
RSA | 1:10:16.5 | 0:13:49.6 |
27. | WARD Eric |
Mental Anguish Cycling |
USA | 1:10:42.2 | 0:14:15.4 |
28. | CHEUNG Chak |
CAN | 1:11:28.3 | 0:15:01.4 | |
29. | GRABOWSKI Kamil |
Tomato Soup |
POL | 1:11:33.6 | 0:15:06.8 |
30. | GENTIL Daniel |
ESP | 1:12:36.1 | 0:16:09.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 0:59:15.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:05:15.2 | 0:06:00.1 | |
3. | GRANT Martha |
CAN | 1:13:47.6 | 0:14:32.5 | |
4. | VACCHI Caterina |
Monza Marathon Team |
ITA | 1:21:31.0 | 0:22:15.9 |