serie :
Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
DATE : | 03 - 4.9.2022 | PLACE : | Znojmo |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 1:29:10.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:29:55.9 | 0:00:45.7 |
3. | NERADIL Vojtěch |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:30:08.1 | 0:00:58.0 |
4. | HNÍK Karel |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:22.3 | 0:01:12.1 |
5. | VAKOČ Petr |
Canyon Northwave MTB team |
CZE | 1:30:22.3 | 0:01:12.1 |
6. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:30:24.4 | 0:01:14.2 |
7. | DVOŘÁK David |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:30:24.6 | 0:01:14.5 |
8. | BUKSA Dominik |
Canyon Northwave MTB team |
CZE | 1:30:25.9 | 0:01:15.7 |
9. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:30:27.4 | 0:01:17.2 |
10. | ŠULC David |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:30:50.7 | 0:01:40.5 |
11. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:46.9 | 0:02:36.7 |
12. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:32:24.1 | 0:03:13.9 |
13. | TRNKA Dominik |
ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 1:32:25.9 | 0:03:15.7 |
14. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:32:27.6 | 0:03:17.4 |
15. | RYDVAL Filip |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:29.4 | 0:03:19.2 |
16. | HNÍK Jakub |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:32:29.6 | 0:03:19.4 |
17. | KADLEC Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:35:06.1 | 0:05:55.9 |
18. | STRNKA Tomáš |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:35:06.6 | 0:05:56.4 |
19. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:35:14.3 | 0:06:04.2 |
20. | TRTEK František |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:35:16.8 | 0:06:06.6 |
21. | REINER Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:36:00.1 | 0:06:49.9 |
22. | STROŽ Jan |
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:08.1 | 0:06:57.9 |
23. | MACHARÁČEK Jan |
Amenity extrém sport Zlín |
CZE | 1:36:15.1 | 0:07:04.9 |
24. | KRAUS Lukáš |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:36:15.3 | 0:07:05.2 |
25. | HRDLIČKA Aleš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:36:27.8 | 0:07:17.7 |
26. | HÁJEK Pavel |
ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 1:36:28.1 | 0:07:17.9 |
27. | RYTÍŘ Martin |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:36:28.2 | 0:07:18.1 |
28. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
Force Fojtik Wilier Team |
CZE | 1:36:29.3 | 0:07:19.2 |
29. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CZE | 1:36:29.8 | 0:07:19.7 | |
30. | MATULKA Lukáš |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:36:30.3 | 0:07:20.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 1:43:53.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Cyklostar Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:44:30.3 | 0:00:36.6 |
3. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive |
CZE | 1:45:07.8 | 0:01:14.1 |
4. | HOVORKOVÁ Aneta |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:05.6 | 0:02:12.0 |
5. | VÁCHOVÁ Petra |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:47:37.3 | 0:03:43.6 |
6. | UHLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:49:31.7 | 0:05:38.1 | |
7. | MATYSÍK Kateřina |
Matysík MTB Racing |
CZE | 1:53:05.1 | 0:09:11.5 |
8. | URBANOVÁ Alena |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:53:29.2 | 0:09:35.6 |
9. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie |
Head Pro Team Opava |
CZE | 1:54:41.5 | 0:10:47.8 |
10. | GÁVELOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 1:55:02.5 | 0:11:08.8 |
11. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 1:56:08.5 | 0:12:14.8 |
12. | PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana |
www.scottmtb.cz |
CZE | 2:00:34.9 | 0:16:41.3 |
13. | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 2:01:27.3 | 0:17:33.6 |
14. | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 2:01:38.1 | 0:17:44.5 |
15. | PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína |
ČS Bike team |
CZE | 2:02:41.9 | 0:18:48.2 |
16. | VALENTA Radka |
CZE | 2:04:28.6 | 0:20:35.0 | |
17. | KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
KAR sport |
CZE | 2:05:25.4 | 0:21:31.7 |
18. | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana |
Sršáni Ostrava |
CZE | 2:05:37.6 | 0:21:44.0 |
19. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana |
ultrabikers |
CZE | 2:06:07.4 | 0:22:13.8 |
20. | ČEKANOVÁ Romana |
CZE | 2:06:31.1 | 0:22:37.5 | |
21. | MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 2:07:37.4 | 0:23:43.7 |
22. | KALBÁČOVÁ Dana |
šneci pumprdlíci |
CZE | 2:10:33.6 | 0:26:40.0 |
23. | VALÍČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:12:13.3 | 0:28:19.7 | |
24. | TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka |
Penguin team |
CZE | 2:13:23.1 | 0:29:29.4 |
25. | TROJKOVÁ Veronika |
STG Opava |
CZE | 2:14:07.8 | 0:30:14.2 |
26. | PEŘINOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 2:19:23.8 | 0:35:30.2 | |
27. | BOHUŇKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:19:53.3 | 0:35:59.7 | |
28. | REZKOVÁ Renáta |
Cobram team |
CZE | 2:22:04.4 | 0:38:10.8 |
29. | ČIERNA Patrícia |
SVK | 2:26:46.9 | 0:42:53.2 | |
30. | TOMKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:28:02.0 | 0:44:08.4 |