RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:43:02.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:43:03.2 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | GEEME To |
ESP | 0:43:10.6 | 0:00:07.7 | |
4. | TIM660312 Liao |
TRC |
TPE | 0:44:24.0 | 0:01:21.1 |
5. | GUELI Giovanni |
Granaracing |
SVK | 0:44:49.7 | 0:01:46.7 |
6. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:45:46.7 | 0:02:43.7 |
7. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:45:47.1 | 0:02:44.2 |
8. | SANCHO Jura |
Bici |
CZE | 0:46:57.8 | 0:03:54.9 |
9. | YEH Jenda |
TRC |
CZE | 0:47:20.5 | 0:04:17.6 |
10. | WEI Chao hsuan |
TPE | 0:47:21.4 | 0:04:18.4 | |
11. | LANGERAK Jacco |
Hellas Triathlon |
NED | 0:47:38.8 | 0:04:35.9 |
12. | LU Donglin |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:47:38.9 | 0:04:35.9 |
13. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 0:47:49.3 | 0:04:46.4 | |
14. | COOPER Steve |
CAN | 0:47:51.7 | 0:04:48.7 | |
15. | OPPITZ Michal |
Moravské štěrkové kartel |
CZE | 0:47:54.1 | 0:04:51.2 |
16. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
Machida City |
JPN | 0:48:20.4 | 0:05:17.4 |
17. | GEFFARD Nicolas |
Vélo Club Niortais - Ptits bidons IMA |
FRA | 0:48:33.8 | 0:05:30.9 |
18. | TSAI Bill |
TPE | 0:48:42.4 | 0:05:39.4 | |
19. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 0:48:50.8 | 0:05:47.8 | |
20. | YEH CHANG KUANG |
TMAN |
TPE | 0:48:54.8 | 0:05:51.9 |
21. | CHANG SHENG CHIEN |
TPE | 0:50:10.0 | 0:07:07.0 | |
22. | MARTINS Marco |
H2 Bike/Trek/Bontrager |
POR | 0:50:11.7 | 0:07:08.7 |
23. | C LIN TC |
rouvy.com/partner/rtl-taiwan-cycling-club |
TPE | 0:50:15.5 | 0:07:12.6 |
24. | BERENGEA Aurel |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:50:26.4 | 0:07:23.4 |
25. | LIAO David |
TPE | 0:50:30.8 | 0:07:27.9 | |
26. | MIHIČINAC Alex |
SLO | 0:50:48.1 | 0:07:45.2 | |
27. | ŠTEFÍČEK Richard |
CZE | 0:51:28.0 | 0:08:25.1 | |
28. | DSALAB Huang |
TPE | 0:51:38.4 | 0:08:35.5 | |
29. | PEREZ MATEOS Jose |
ESP | 0:51:44.7 | 0:08:41.7 | |
30. | MEGUMI Daisuke |
JPN | 0:51:51.2 | 0:08:48.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 0:47:22.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RODRIGUEZ Véronique |
LPDA Pro Team |
FRA | 0:57:54.0 | 0:10:31.9 |
3. | WANG TC |
SlowlyTurtle |
TPE | 0:58:04.1 | 0:10:42.1 |
4. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
CZE | 0:58:31.3 | 0:11:09.3 |
5. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Strong Girls |
COL | 1:03:40.1 | 0:16:18.1 |
6. | LI Alice |
TPE | 1:13:56.0 | 0:26:34.0 | |
7. | YOSHINAGA Mizuki |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 1:14:44.1 | 0:27:22.1 |
8. | HUNG Cinsia |
˙?˙ |
TPE | 1:25:01.5 | 0:37:39.5 |