Virtual KPŽ Šumavský MTB Maraton by Kooperativa
DATE : | 31.3.2022 | PLACE : | Czech Republic |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:41:21.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
cyklo-spinn elite |
CZE | 0:41:24.3 | 0:00:02.5 |
3. | ZONTA Alessandro |
Elite |
ITA | 0:41:49.2 | 0:00:27.4 |
4. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim National 2 |
FRA | 0:42:16.6 | 0:00:54.8 |
5. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:42:33.2 | 0:01:11.5 |
6. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:42:43.1 | 0:01:21.3 |
7. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:43:05.2 | 0:01:43.5 |
8. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:43:22.1 | 0:02:00.4 |
9. | DVOŘÁK David |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:44:12.9 | 0:02:51.1 |
10. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:53.4 | 0:03:31.6 |
11. | HVOLKA Petr |
Kilpi Racing Team |
CZE | 0:44:57.1 | 0:03:35.4 |
12. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:46:05.4 | 0:04:43.6 |
13. | TOMAN Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:46:32.4 | 0:05:10.7 |
14. | JUKL Karel |
Jekyll Bike |
CZE | 0:46:38.8 | 0:05:17.0 |
15. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:46:43.0 | 0:05:21.3 | |
16. | VÁVRA Jiří |
AZ Svetla nad Sazavou |
CZE | 0:46:59.7 | 0:05:38.0 |
17. | ŘÍHA Karel |
hledám klub |
CZE | 0:47:24.7 | 0:06:02.9 |
18. | VACULÍK Lukáš |
KSV Ostrava |
CZE | 0:47:30.3 | 0:06:08.5 |
19. | NIETO MEJIA Carlos |
Bicicleteros Team |
COL | 0:47:38.0 | 0:06:16.2 |
20. | SEMERÁK Roman |
ATT Investments - Masters |
CZE | 0:47:56.6 | 0:06:34.8 |
21. | DAREBNÍK Libor |
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:00.0 | 0:06:38.2 |
22. | ĎURICA Michal |
CK Frenstat |
SVK | 0:48:03.8 | 0:06:42.0 |
23. | PROCHÁZKA Milan |
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:04.2 | 0:06:42.5 |
24. | FIŠAR Petr |
CZE | 0:48:29.6 | 0:07:07.8 | |
25. | CRISTALDI Alfio |
sicilia in bici |
ITA | 0:48:49.5 | 0:07:27.7 |
26. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:48:51.1 | 0:07:29.4 |
27. | BANACH Szymon |
ProService Racing Team |
POL | 0:48:56.9 | 0:07:35.1 |
28. | POLASEK Petr |
Ski Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:49:09.7 | 0:07:47.9 |
29. | MAREK Libor |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 0:49:30.8 | 0:08:09.0 |
30. | KOŠŤÁL Aleš |
NaDoraz |
CZE | 0:49:31.1 | 0:08:09.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UHLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:49:47.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:51:53.6 | 0:02:05.8 | |
3. | RODOVÁ Liby |
ROUVY Team |
CZE | 0:57:23.8 | 0:07:36.0 |
4. | MULLEROVA Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 1:00:09.7 | 0:10:21.9 |
5. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:02:11.3 | 0:12:23.5 |
6. | SVOBODOVÁ Ester |
CZE | 1:02:48.0 | 0:13:00.2 | |
7. | SCHIMANSKY Anke |
GER | 1:02:55.4 | 0:13:07.6 | |
8. | HARALDSRUD Liv Marit |
NOR | 1:04:48.3 | 0:15:00.4 | |
9. | NEČADOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:05:02.9 | 0:15:15.1 | |
10. | ERESKEN Marta |
CZE | 1:10:49.4 | 0:21:01.6 | |
11. | VALENTA Radka |
CZE | 1:24:47.8 | 0:35:00.0 |