serie : serie logo

V4 eCUP 2022 - GP of Poland

Virtual MTB
DATE :15.2.2022 PLACE  :Poland
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KADLEC Milan
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:36:21.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ČANECKÝ Marek
BRS-Kaktus Bike
SVK 0:36:22.0 0:00:00.5
3.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:36:30.8 0:00:09.3
4.
MATOUŠEK Jan
cyklo-spinn elite
CZE 0:36:37.7 0:00:16.2
5.
KOBR Richard
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:36:44.6 0:00:23.1
6.
HRDINA Štěpán
NeXT ESPORT p/b ENSHORED
CZE 0:36:46.8 0:00:25.3
7.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 0:37:01.1 0:00:39.5
8.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:37:01.1 0:00:39.6
9.
NOVÁK Pavel
CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
CZE 0:37:01.2 0:00:39.6
10.
RIŠKA Richard
CK Epic Dohnany
SVK 0:37:02.3 0:00:40.8
11.
VRANÁK Lukáš
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:37:04.5 0:00:42.9
12.
MAGYAR Bálint
Pierre Baguette Racing Team
SVK 0:37:08.1 0:00:46.6
13.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:37:12.0 0:00:50.5
14.
MIKLUŠEK Marián
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 0:37:23.6 0:01:02.1
15.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim National 2
FRA 0:37:31.3 0:01:09.7
16.
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Huzar Bike Academy
POL 0:37:41.9 0:01:20.4
17.
KOHOUT Jaromír
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:37:52.7 0:01:31.2
18.
ALCICI Ricardo
ALCICISPORTS Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
BRA 0:38:01.4 0:01:39.8
19.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:38:04.3 0:01:42.8
20.
EMMERICH Andrew
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb
SWE 0:38:05.4 0:01:43.9
21.
BIENIEK Damian
TC Scott Chrobry Glogow
POL 0:38:05.6 0:01:44.0
22.
HUETTE Alan
CTeam Chartres
FRA 0:38:09.7 0:01:48.1
23.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:38:10.4 0:01:48.9
24.
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
PROefekt Across CST Team
SVK 0:38:10.6 0:01:49.0
25.
ORSINI daniele
mate
ITA 0:38:18.0 0:01:56.4
26.
NĚMEC Šimon
Rouvy Specialized cycling team
CZE 0:38:19.1 0:01:57.6
27.
NOVÁK Václav
GW JIHOTRANS
CZE 0:38:33.4 0:02:11.8
28.
ŘÍHA Lukáš
Rouvy Specialized cycling team
CZE 0:38:35.3 0:02:13.8
29.
MRÓZEK Marian
TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE 0:38:36.0 0:02:14.5
30.
MROCEK Adam
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:38:40.6 0:02:19.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
Raceperre
CAN 0:39:54.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:40:21.3 0:00:26.4
3.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
PrO Cycling Team Bratislava
SVK 0:40:23.8 0:00:29.0
4.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:41:43.0 0:01:48.2
5.
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:42:26.6 0:02:31.7
6.
HUDÁKOVÁ Martina
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
SVK 0:42:36.2 0:02:41.3
7.
JUROVA Hanka
Expres cz Tufo team Kolin
CZE 0:42:44.5 0:02:49.7
8.
VORACOVA Nada
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:43:18.4 0:03:23.6
9.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 0:43:18.4 0:03:23.6
10.
ZIMNICKA Małgorzata
Huzar Bike Academy
POL 0:44:20.5 0:04:25.6
11.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 0:44:36.9 0:04:42.0
12.
KADLECOVÁ Tereza
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:44:48.7 0:04:53.8
13.
VITÁSKOVÁ Klára
VAN GILLERN MTB TEAM
CZE 0:46:25.3 0:06:30.5
14.
ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:46:51.1 0:06:56.2
15.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:47:06.4 0:07:11.6
16.
KRZYMOWSKA Marta
Klub Kolarski Cyklon Warszawa
POL 0:48:17.4 0:08:22.6
17.
ZEMKOVÁ Lucie
GOOFY TEAM
CZE 0:49:05.9 0:09:11.1
18.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Cyklotým Havířov
CZE 0:49:12.2 0:09:17.3
19.
RINAGLOVÁ Anna
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:49:39.0 0:09:44.1
20.
BRABON Rachel
BCG
GBR 0:50:25.0 0:10:30.2
21.
CLIFT Nicky
GBR 0:54:50.6 0:14:55.8
22.
CLAIRE Audet
CAN 0:58:37.7 0:18:42.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.