RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:39:39.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:39:39.5 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | BOYCE andre |
IRL | 0:39:39.7 | 0:00:00.5 | |
4. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:39:40.5 | 0:00:01.3 |
5. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:39:42.4 | 0:00:03.2 | |
6. | GALBUSSERA Andrea |
ITA | 0:39:42.5 | 0:00:03.3 | |
7. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:39:42.8 | 0:00:03.6 |
8. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 0:39:47.9 | 0:00:08.7 |
9. | SKODA Andraz |
SLO | 0:39:56.3 | 0:00:17.1 | |
10. | NIZNIK Roman |
Spektrum SZ |
SVK | 0:39:58.3 | 0:00:19.1 |
11. | BRAMBA El |
ITA | 0:39:59.0 | 0:00:19.8 | |
12. | DRÁBEK Dušan |
SK Dioss Nýřany |
CZE | 0:39:59.2 | 0:00:20.0 |
13. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:40:52.6 | 0:01:13.4 | |
14. | WICHERS Joost |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:41:21.1 | 0:01:41.9 |
15. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:41:51.1 | 0:02:11.9 | |
16. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:41:55.4 | 0:02:16.2 |
17. | STAVAČ Ľubomír |
L.O.R.A.F. |
SVK | 0:42:04.4 | 0:02:25.1 |
18. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:42:04.5 | 0:02:25.3 | |
19. | UHL Tim |
RSC Wiesbaden |
GER | 0:42:05.0 | 0:02:25.8 |
20. | MANNERT Jürgen |
rad-net.de |
GER | 0:42:05.8 | 0:02:26.6 |
21. | LOPEZ Sergio |
MC TEAM |
ESP | 0:42:06.0 | 0:02:26.8 |
22. | BENITEZ PANTION Francisco Javier |
Rouvy Espana |
ESP | 0:42:06.6 | 0:02:27.3 |
23. | SHEJBAL Jan |
B.S Joma J.Hradec |
CZE | 0:42:06.8 | 0:02:27.6 |
24. | BARTON David |
WHHDS |
USA | 0:42:07.1 | 0:02:27.9 |
25. | JUGNIOT FRED |
BBC |
SUI | 0:42:07.3 | 0:02:28.1 |
26. | POHLEN B. |
TK Trisport |
SLO | 0:42:09.6 | 0:02:30.4 |
27. | CAU stephane |
FRA | 0:42:09.8 | 0:02:30.6 | |
28. | PAULI Volker |
GER | 0:42:10.6 | 0:02:31.3 | |
29. | ARCHER DAVID |
Usc Colomiers |
FRA | 0:42:26.0 | 0:02:46.8 |
30. | LEWIŃSKI Andrzej |
POL | 0:42:40.9 | 0:03:01.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:44:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HILL Megan |
Rouvy Ambassador |
USA | 0:45:36.9 | 0:01:03.4 |
3. | PÉREZ Pamela |
CatLovers |
ESP | 0:46:48.5 | 0:02:15.0 |
4. | THOMSEN Henriette |
DEN | 0:47:25.8 | 0:02:52.3 | |
5. | VERBEECK Sarah |
BEL | 0:47:53.2 | 0:03:19.7 | |
6. | KLEINE Suzan |
Suus1970 |
NED | 0:51:01.2 | 0:06:27.7 |
7. | CRONJE Marche |
RSA | 0:56:17.8 | 0:11:44.3 | |
8. | PIRC Ana |
SLO | 0:58:37.6 | 0:14:04.1 | |
9. | TERVOERT Evelien |
t Muurtje |
NED | 0:59:35.0 | 0:15:01.5 |
Races in series
- La Vuelta Grande | Anquela del Ducado | TT | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Cullera | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | El Algar | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Cartagena | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Valdepenas de Jaen | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Priego de Córdoba | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Luz Ardiden | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Alto de l'Angliru | EU
- La Vuelta Grande | Santiago de Compostela | EU