2022 UEC MTB MARATHON EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

MTB
DATE :19.6.2022 PLACE  :Jablonné v Podještědí
ORGANIZER : PAKLI SPORT KLUB

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RABENSTEINER Fabian
ITA 3:53:30.0 0:00:00.0
2.
LUKASIK Krzysztof
POL 3:53:59.5 0:00:29.5
3.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
CZE 3:55:50.0 0:02:19.9
4.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
CZE 3:58:23.7 0:04:53.7
5.
VAKOČ Petr
CZE 3:58:32.2 0:05:02.2
6.
STUTZMANN Marc
SUI 3:59:09.5 0:05:39.4
7.
BERNAS Pawel
POL 4:00:32.2 0:07:02.1
8.
HARTMANN Jakob
GER 4:00:45.7 0:07:15.6
9.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
CZE 4:02:53.7 0:09:23.6
10.
SCHNELLER Simon
GER 4:05:00.7 0:11:30.6
11.
STADLER Alexander
AUT 4:06:13.1 0:12:43.1
12.
FERREIRA Tiago
POR 4:06:52.9 0:13:22.8
13.
ADEL Filip
CZE 4:07:30.4 0:14:00.3
14.
BOU MARTIN Roberto
ESP 4:07:52.6 0:14:22.6
15.
SOUTH Casey
SUI 4:08:52.1 0:15:22.1
16.
SEEWALD Andreas
GER 4:09:06.9 0:15:36.8
17.
BECKING Hans
NED 4:09:22.4 0:15:52.3
18.
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
LAT 4:09:45.9 0:16:15.8
19.
WEBER Sascha
GER 4:09:56.4 0:16:26.3
20.
ROZEK Karol
POL 4:10:10.9 0:16:40.8
21.
GLANZ Michal
POL 4:10:51.9 0:17:21.8
22.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
CZE 4:11:14.6 0:17:44.5
23.
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA 4:11:29.8 0:17:59.8
24.
ROSA Massimo
ITA 4:12:30.3 0:19:00.3
25.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
CZE 4:13:29.1 0:19:59.0
26.
SKÁLA Jaromír
CZE 4:13:31.8 0:20:01.8
27.
FRANCISCO Filipe
POR 4:13:45.1 0:20:15.0
28.
BUBÍLEK Michal
CZE 4:14:04.4 0:20:34.3
29.
SANCHO Bruno
POR 4:14:21.6 0:20:51.5
30.
VALERIO Domenico
ITA 4:14:33.6 0:21:03.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
ESP 4:09:07.0 0:00:00.0
2.
WÜST Janina
SUI 4:14:06.6 0:04:59.5
3.
PERETTI Claudia
ITA 4:16:51.1 0:07:44.1
4.
MAIRHOFER Sandra
ITA 4:19:15.1 0:10:08.1
5.
ANDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra
POL 4:23:11.3 0:14:04.3
6.
LÜTHI Ariane
SUI 4:23:53.1 0:14:46.1
7.
SCIPIONI Silvia
ITA 4:24:49.1 0:15:42.0
8.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
CZE 4:24:53.6 0:15:46.5
9.
DOHRN Stefanie
GER 4:27:44.5 0:18:37.5
10.
EHRBERG Liisa
EST 4:31:41.0 0:22:34.0
11.
STEINBURG Greete
EST 4:31:41.5 0:22:34.5
12.
KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
CZE 4:31:58.0 0:22:51.0
13.
KARASIOVAITE Greta
LTH 4:33:00.0 0:23:53.0
14.
KALAŠOVÁ Milena
CZE 4:35:45.5 0:26:38.4
15.
LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
DEN 4:36:25.9 0:27:18.9
16.
STENERHAG Jennie
SWE 4:38:01.2 0:28:54.2
17.
PIRARD Alice
BEL 4:39:53.7 0:30:46.7
18.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
SVK 4:40:39.1 0:31:32.1
19.
KRAHULCOVÁ Martina
SVK 4:40:42.2 0:31:35.2
20.
UIBOKAND Janelle
EST 4:43:15.4 0:34:08.4
21.
MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte
GER 4:53:47.5 0:44:40.5
22.
BUDZYNSKA Paula
POL 4:55:31.5 0:46:24.5
23.
PLASSCHAERT Helena
BEL 5:02:50.2 0:53:43.2
24.
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 5:05:08.9 0:56:01.9
25.
FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
ESP 5:14:14.6 1:05:07.6
26.
JOHNSON Sophie
GBR 5:20:05.3 1:10:58.3
27.
GÁVELOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:21:07.0 1:12:00.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.