serie :
The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 2 - Lugano | Open
DATE : | 20.11.2021 | PLACE : | Lugano |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEMCENKO Evzen |
CZE | 1:04:35.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:05:17.1 | 0:00:41.6 |
3. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:05:40.4 | 0:01:04.9 |
4. | SCHULTE Dominik |
Mondraker Rockets |
GER | 1:05:51.4 | 0:01:15.9 |
5. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 1:07:01.6 | 0:02:26.1 |
6. | ROBINSON James |
Rock2Roll CC |
GBR | 1:07:22.8 | 0:02:47.3 |
7. | LOUYOT Sylvain |
FRA | 1:07:22.9 | 0:02:47.4 | |
8. | PODSTATA Martin |
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly |
CZE | 1:07:54.7 | 0:03:19.2 |
9. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 1:08:35.7 | 0:04:00.2 |
10. | UHL Tim |
RSC Wiesbaden |
GER | 1:08:55.4 | 0:04:19.9 |
11. | GLATZ Martin |
SK FUGA |
CZE | 1:09:02.9 | 0:04:27.4 |
12. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Klubb |
SWE | 1:09:06.9 | 0:04:31.4 |
13. | ALCICI Ricardo |
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil |
BRA | 1:09:27.6 | 0:04:52.1 |
14. | BRASSEUR Kevin |
BEL | 1:10:21.4 | 0:05:45.9 | |
15. | KYTÖ Petri |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
FIN | 1:10:35.1 | 0:05:59.6 |
16. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 1:11:26.8 | 0:06:51.3 | |
17. | MURDZIA Tomasz |
Loyalty Point Racing Team |
POL | 1:12:07.9 | 0:07:32.4 |
18. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers CC |
GBR | 1:12:08.1 | 0:07:32.6 |
19. | VISCHER Philipp |
SUI | 1:12:13.2 | 0:07:37.7 | |
20. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 1:12:33.6 | 0:07:58.1 | |
21. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 1:12:44.3 | 0:08:08.8 | |
22. | HEJNIC Jiří |
CZE | 1:12:52.1 | 0:08:16.6 | |
23. | SAUNIER Loic |
FRA | 1:13:21.3 | 0:08:45.8 | |
24. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 1:14:46.2 | 0:10:10.7 |
25. | SANCHO Jura |
Bici |
CZE | 1:14:54.5 | 0:10:19.0 |
26. | VILÁŠEK Michael |
Novatop-bike team |
CZE | 1:14:54.9 | 0:10:19.4 |
27. | DURAIN Jan |
GER | 1:14:58.3 | 0:10:22.8 | |
28. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 1:15:07.7 | 0:10:32.2 | |
29. | SCHREIBER David |
SUI | 1:15:14.1 | 0:10:38.6 | |
30. | LATTIG Tom |
Unattachedr |
USA | 1:15:37.9 | 0:11:02.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILTER Carmen |
RSA | 1:19:13.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | WICK Lea |
SUI | 1:33:04.7 | 0:13:50.8 | |
3. | MÜLLER Sabine |
Sa Calobra |
GER | 1:43:01.0 | 0:23:47.1 |
4. | STIGLIC Maja |
SLO | 1:44:27.3 | 0:25:13.4 | |
5. | KLEINE Suzan |
Suus1970 |
NED | 1:48:27.9 | 0:29:14.0 |