RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:39:40.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:43:10.1 | 0:03:29.4 |
3. | LIN Eating |
TPE | 0:45:23.1 | 0:05:42.4 | |
4. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:45:41.5 | 0:06:00.7 |
5. | EDREIRA Mike |
VC Zweisimmen |
SUI | 0:47:18.6 | 0:07:37.9 |
6. | MUDD Patrick |
CZE | 0:47:59.9 | 0:08:19.2 | |
7. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 0:48:24.6 | 0:08:43.8 | |
8. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 0:49:46.7 | 0:10:05.9 |
9. | LOSEKOOT Senne_Jorre |
NED | 0:50:41.5 | 0:11:00.8 | |
10. | HARRILL Tom |
GBR | 0:50:57.1 | 0:11:16.3 | |
11. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
ARU | 0:52:33.3 | 0:12:52.6 |
12. | YOUNG Robert |
GBR | 0:53:26.4 | 0:13:45.7 | |
13. | LEES Cameron |
GBR | 0:53:40.3 | 0:13:59.5 | |
14. | JOHANSEN Leif |
NOR | 0:54:00.4 | 0:14:19.7 | |
15. | WELCH Phil |
Big Foot |
GBR | 0:54:36.1 | 0:14:55.3 |
16. | HUNG ming shung |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
CZE | 0:54:40.1 | 0:14:59.4 |
17. | HIELEMA Pieter |
NED | 0:55:59.8 | 0:16:19.1 | |
18. | ABRAHAM Bela |
HUN | 0:56:34.9 | 0:16:54.1 | |
19. | RIEDEL Frank |
Hoistener Radsportclub |
GER | 0:57:04.0 | 0:17:23.3 |
20. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 0:59:20.0 | 0:19:39.2 | |
21. | TORNOE Henrik |
MCK Ventoux |
DEN | 0:59:48.4 | 0:20:07.6 |
22. | STERNBERG Michael |
GER | 0:59:52.3 | 0:20:11.5 | |
23. | SZCZEPANIAK Szczepaniak |
no name |
POL | 1:00:15.2 | 0:20:34.4 |
24. | NELISSEN stan |
NED | 1:00:31.4 | 0:20:50.6 | |
25. | WINTERS Rik |
NED | 1:00:33.9 | 0:20:53.1 | |
26. | HADDOX kevin |
USA | 1:00:37.1 | 0:20:56.4 | |
27. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 1:01:54.4 | 0:22:13.6 | |
28. | GEFFARD Nicolas |
VCN - Ptits bidons IMA |
FRA | 1:02:09.4 | 0:22:28.7 |
29. | ECHEVARRÍA Juan Manuel |
ESP | 1:02:41.8 | 0:23:01.0 | |
30. | P. J. |
GER | 1:04:07.3 | 0:24:26.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:02:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | B J |
NZL | 1:05:42.8 | 0:02:46.8 | |
3. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
CAN | 1:08:09.9 | 0:05:13.8 |
4. | ROSAS Martha |
COL | 1:15:28.9 | 0:12:32.8 | |
5. | VICARIO Paola |
ITA | 1:15:40.2 | 0:12:44.2 |
Races in series
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 1 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 2 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 3 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | EU
- Race around New Zealand 2 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 1 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 2 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 3 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 1 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 2 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 3 | ASIA
- Race around USA 1 | ASIA
- Race around USA 2 | ASIA
- Race around USA 3 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 1 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 2 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 1 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 2 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 3 | ASIA