RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FUJIWARA Masaki |
KIT |
JPN | 0:39:42.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | YAMAGUCHI Junya |
JPN | 0:39:44.5 | 0:00:02.1 | |
3. | NAKAZAWA Kousuke |
Silver Backs |
JPN | 0:40:38.9 | 0:00:56.5 |
4. | T William |
USA | 0:40:59.4 | 0:01:17.0 | |
5. | MANCEBO PÉREZ Francisco |
Matrix Powertag |
ESP | 0:41:57.3 | 0:02:14.9 |
6. | JANKOWSKI Marek |
Starsky Cycling Dublin Ireland |
POL | 0:42:21.5 | 0:02:39.1 |
7. | S mss |
USA | 0:43:13.7 | 0:03:31.3 | |
8. | TIM660312 Liao |
TRC |
CZE | 0:43:25.4 | 0:03:43.1 |
9. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 0:43:30.4 | 0:03:48.0 | |
10. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 0:43:51.6 | 0:04:09.2 |
11. | VAGNER Romain |
FRA | 0:44:09.0 | 0:04:26.6 | |
12. | PAUL Jun |
KOR | 0:44:26.9 | 0:04:44.5 | |
13. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon |
FRA | 0:44:29.9 | 0:04:47.5 |
14. | KEN yama |
JPN | 0:44:49.1 | 0:05:06.7 | |
15. | LACKOVIČ LifeGym |
LifeGym Bratislava |
SVK | 0:45:06.4 | 0:05:24.0 |
16. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 0:45:30.4 | 0:05:48.0 |
17. | SCHOLL Patrick |
GER | 0:46:20.0 | 0:06:37.6 | |
18. | TACHIBANA HIDEYUKI |
JPN | 0:46:37.8 | 0:06:55.4 | |
19. | YEH Jenda |
TRC |
TPE | 0:47:17.9 | 0:07:35.5 |
20. | OOMEN Kees |
NED | 0:47:43.7 | 0:08:01.3 | |
21. | DUYGUN Yigit |
Babaeski |
TUR | 0:47:55.8 | 0:08:13.4 |
22. | TAKEUCHI Rei |
SGSR |
JPN | 0:48:01.2 | 0:08:18.8 |
23. | HASHIKEN kenji |
Rouvy japan |
JPN | 0:48:06.9 | 0:08:24.5 |
24. | BOURNE Mark |
RTWCC |
GBR | 0:48:23.7 | 0:08:41.3 |
25. | NAKATSU shinji |
JPN | 0:49:32.6 | 0:09:50.3 | |
26. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:49:49.8 | 0:10:07.4 | |
27. | FARMER Adam |
GBR | 0:50:01.7 | 0:10:19.3 | |
28. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 0:50:08.9 | 0:10:26.5 |
29. | DATAHAN Jorlan |
Team Ayaka |
PHL | 0:50:27.0 | 0:10:44.6 |
30. | TSUNG HAN Yeh |
TPE | 0:50:40.3 | 0:10:57.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:58:52.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHEN Cynthia |
TPE | 0:59:21.6 | 0:00:28.6 | |
3. | AMOS Helena |
GBR | 1:07:50.5 | 0:08:57.6 | |
4. | KIRARA n |
JPN | 1:12:27.6 | 0:13:34.6 | |
5. | STRNAD Silvia |
ASV Wilhelmsdorf |
GER | 1:14:44.3 | 0:15:51.3 |