Vodnická brusle

inline
DATE :17.6.2012 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník
ORGANIZER : Ski Klub Šumava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NAROVCOVÁ Beáta
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:01:36.8 0:00:00.0
2.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka
SOSY
CZE 0:01:39.5 0:00:02.6
3.
VOZOBULOVÁ Pavla
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:01:44.0 0:00:07.1
4.
RADOVÁ Daniela
BENEŠOV
CZE 0:01:49.8 0:00:12.9
5.
ČERVENÁ Aneta
CB SPORT POINT
CZE 0:04:51.5 0:03:14.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NEDVĚD Jáchym
CB SPORT POINT
CZE 0:01:20.2 0:00:00.0
2.
TISCHLER Jan
Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:01:31.4 0:00:11.1
3.
VYSKOČIL David
Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:01:31.7 0:00:11.4
4.
WILLMANN Martin
HC Gepardi Vimperk
CZE 0:02:25.6 0:01:05.3
5.
STÖHR Matěj
HC Gepardi Vimperk
CZE 0:02:42.2 0:01:21.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
EIGNEROVÁ Lucie
GEPARDi HC
CZE 0:02:59.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina
SOSY
CZE 0:03:03.6 0:00:04.4
3.
ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa
SOSY
CZE 0:03:12.5 0:00:13.3
4.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
SKSV Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:13.5 0:00:14.3
5.
TURKOVÁ Natálie
Prachatice
CZE 0:03:26.5 0:00:27.3
6.
PACLÍKOVÁ Karolína
LY:KO Prachatice
CZE 0:03:35.0 0:00:35.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLÍČEK Matěj
HC VIMPERK
CZE 0:02:22.6 0:00:00.0
2.
NEDVĚD Matěj
CB SPORT POINT
CZE 0:02:22.7 0:00:00.0
3.
ČASTA Martin
HC Gepardi Vimperk
CZE 0:02:51.4 0:00:28.7
4.
MAURIC Tomáš
CZE 0:03:01.1 0:00:38.5
5.
VOLDŘICH Matěj
ŠTĚCHOVICE
CZE 0:03:10.2 0:00:47.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:05:02.3 0:00:00.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NAROVEC Jonáš
HC VIMPERK
CZE 0:04:23.3 0:00:00.0
2.
FRÍD Matěj
CB SPORT POINT
CZE 0:04:27.4 0:00:04.1
3.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
SKSV Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:05:11.9 0:00:48.6
4.
DVOŘÁK Jiří
CB SPORT POINT
CZE 0:05:21.7 0:00:58.4
5.
KORTIŠ Erik
HC Gepardi Vimperk
CZE 0:06:13.0 0:01:49.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:05.4 0:00:00.0
2.
WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:30.9 0:00:25.4
3.
DAVERNÁ Evelína
VIMPERK
CZE 0:07:46.7 0:01:41.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRÁL Tomáš
Bohumilice
CZE 0:06:11.3 0:00:00.0
2.
TISCHLER Josef
Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:06:27.9 0:00:16.5
3.
KOBR Jiří
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:52.3 0:00:40.9
4.
ŘEHOŘ David
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:59.1 0:00:47.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRÁL Tomáš
Bohumilice
CZE 0:06:11.3 0:00:00.0
2.
TISCHLER Josef
Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:06:27.9 0:00:16.5
3.
KOBR Jiří
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:52.3 0:00:40.9
4.
ŘEHOŘ David
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:59.1 0:00:47.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOBROVÁ Marcela
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:12:36.8 0:00:00.0
2.
DAVERNÁ Karolína
VIMPERK
CZE 0:13:04.3 0:00:27.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVÁK David
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:16:47.7 0:00:00.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
VIMPERK
CZE 0:11:33.1 0:00:00.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PŘEDOTOVÁ Karolína
SKSV Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:19:50.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Tereza
Stachy
CZE 0:23:13.2 0:03:22.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SZÁBO Miloš
Discoworld
CZE 0:18:19.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HRDLIČKA Tomáš
sportteamVimperk
CZE 0:18:19.0 0:00:00.0
3.
GAZDA Martin
Discoworld
CZE 0:25:02.0 0:06:43.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HRDLIČKA Emil
sportteam Vimperk
CZE 0:11:22.4 0:00:00.0
2.
JIRÁSEK Stanislav
BKL Machov
CZE 0:12:24.1 0:01:01.6
3.
ČERVENÝ Petr
CB SPORT POINT
CZE 0:12:34.4 0:01:11.9
4.
KRÁL Břetislav
VIMPERK
CZE 0:13:04.2 0:01:41.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUNEŠOVÁ Markéta
Rohde & Schwarz
CZE 0:12:03.2 0:00:00.0
2.
JÍLKOVÁ Romana
CZE 0:12:03.3 0:00:00.0
3.
VÁVROVÁ Lenka
CZE 0:13:00.2 0:00:56.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DUTKA Milan
VIMPERK
CZE 0:16:28.5 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁK Aleš
Rohde&Schwarz
CZE 0:16:28.6 0:00:00.1
3.
MATHEISL Josef
CZE 0:18:58.7 0:02:30.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLÍČKOVI
CZE 0:04:21.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ČERVENÝCH I.
CZE 0:04:39.1 0:00:17.7
3.
TISCHLEROVI I.
CZE 0:04:40.8 0:00:19.4
4.
NEDVĚDI
CZE 0:05:26.2 0:01:04.8
5.
TISCHLEROVI II.
CZE 0:05:28.5 0:01:07.1
6.
SLIMÁČCI
CZE 0:06:37.8 0:02:16.4
7.
ČERVENÝCH II.
CZE 0:09:33.4 0:05:12.0